Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Elektrėnai, Lietuva, 2009-06-06

Tulemused

Klassid V20, V35, V40

Raja 2.8 km 19 KP

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1V40Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 12:43 4:32
2V20Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 13:12 4:42
3V35Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 13:34 4:50
4V20Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, LŽŪU, Zarasai 13:38 4:52
5V20Totilas Mantas LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 13:45 4:54
6V35Bertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 13:46 4:55
7V20Červonka Povilas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 14:24 5:08
8V20Mockus Vaidas LTUArboro OK, LKKA, Krekenava 14:30 5:10
9V35Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 14:31 5:11
10V20Vidzikauskas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 14:42 5:15
11V35Budriūnas Justas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 14:44 5:15
12V40Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 14:45 5:16
13V35Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 15:18 5:27
14V35Paukštė Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 15:23 5:29
15V40Šamanskas Sigitas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 15:33 5:33
16V20Griškonis Tomas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 15:34 5:33
17V35Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 15:47 5:38
18V40Olišauskas Raimondas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 15:52 5:40
19V40Časas Ramūnas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 15:57 5:41
20V35Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 16:07 5:45
21V35Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 16:37 5:56
22V20Jonušas Justinas LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 16:40 5:57
23V20Balna Žilvinas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 16:49 6:00
24V35Bieliauskas Nerimantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 17:08 6:07
25V35Rudėnas Darius LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 17:10 6:07
26V40Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 17:19 6:11
27V35Tėvelis Ričardas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 17:23 6:12
28V35Tirlikas Audrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 17:27 6:13
29V40Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 17:33 6:16
30V35Drakšas Remigijus LTU  17:39 6:18
31V35Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 18:25 6:34
32V20Sakalauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 18:31 6:36
33V40Totoris Valentas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 19:12 6:51
34V20Libar Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 19:14 6:52
35V35Šegžda Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:20 6:54
36V35Razickas Arūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 19:49 7:04
37V20Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 20:11 7:12
38V35Žičkis Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 20:13 7:13
39V35Piatkovskis Ruslanas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 20:26 7:17
40V20Pikturna Kostas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 20:40 7:22
41V20Lekavičius Marius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 20:44 7:24
42V40Labanauskas Žilvinas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 21:52 7:48
43V35Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 21:56 7:50
44V20Markevičius Donatas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 22:51 8:09
45V40Zelenis Vytautas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 24:54 8:53
46V40Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 25:20 9:02
47V35Vyšniauskas Audrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 35:51 12:48
 V40Kesa Margus LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius dsq  
 V20Norkus Simonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
 V40Docius Vilius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
 V40Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq  
 V20Momkus Dovydas LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda dsq  
 V20Jasiulionis Marius LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda dsq  
 V35Sirvydis Viktoras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai dsq  
 V20Jieznys Oskaras LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  
 V20Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
 V35Pocius Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda dsq  
 V35Lenartavičius Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  

Vaheajad