Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Elektrėnai, Lietuva, 2009-06-06

Tulemused

Klassid M18, M20, M35, M40

Raja 2.2 km 19 KP

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1M20Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 13:57 6:20
2M18Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 14:21 6:31
3M18Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 14:30 6:35
4M18Jaugėlaitė Ona LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 14:36 6:38
5M35Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 15:03 6:50
6M18Keinaitė Gabrielė LTUSakas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 15:08 6:52
7M20Blėdaitė Laura LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:20 6:58
8M18Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 15:22 6:59
9M35Čepaitienė Rūta LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 15:44 7:09
10M18Viršilaitė Kristina LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 15:48 7:10
11M40Kazimieraitienė Gitana LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 15:53 7:13
12M20Navickaitė Rūta LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:00 7:16
13M18Talačkaitė Gintarė LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 16:11 7:21
14M18Rutkauskaitė Jogilė LTUJalle OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:19 7:24
15M18Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 16:20 7:25
16M18Komisaraitytė Monika LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 16:22 7:26
17M18Olendraitė Ingrida LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 16:39 7:34
17M18Pareigytė Rūta LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 16:39 7:34
19M40Jaugėlienė Rasa LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 16:42 7:35
20M18Šatinskaitė Joana LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 16:53 7:40
21M18Gotcaitytė Monika LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 17:00 7:43
22M20Žilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:14 7:49
23M20Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:26 7:55
24M18Sedeikaitė Sigutė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 17:47 8:04
25M40Davidenko Natalija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 18:12 8:16
26M35Petukienė Evandželina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 18:13 8:16
27M35Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 18:16 8:18
28M35Tirlikienė Rūta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 18:19 8:19
29M18Gembutaitė Sandra LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 18:45 8:31
30M20Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 18:51 8:34
31M18Pranytė Agneta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 18:54 8:35
32M18Barabanovaitė Karina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:56 8:36
33M40Mikaitienė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 18:58 8:37
34M35Kaminskaitė Edita LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:21 8:47
35M40Saulėnienė Jolanta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:33 8:53
36M18Valantinaitė Ermina LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 19:48 9:00
37M20Kavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 19:53 9:02
37M35Bačkienė Rima LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 19:53 9:02
39M18Sabaliauskaitė Rima LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 20:46 9:26
40M18Rudžiūnaitė Enrika LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:24 9:43
41M40Michnovič Ina LTU  21:30 9:46
42M40Avinaitė Vita LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 21:53 9:56
43M18Elzbutaitė Jovita LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 21:55 9:57
44M20Genytė Modesta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 22:42 10:19
45M18Paužaitė Ernesta LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 23:32 10:41
46M18Giedraitytė Sigita LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 29:11 13:15
 M35Šamanskienė Reda LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
 M20Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius dsq  
 M40Pečiūrienė Vilma LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq  

Vaheajad