Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Elektrėnai, Lietuva, 2009-06-06

Tulemused

Klassid V16, V45, V50

Raja 2.2 km 18 KP

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1V16Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:27 5:39
2V16Žymančius Valentas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 12:48 5:49
3V16Morėnas Gediminas LTUSakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:51 5:50
4V50Abramikas Kęstutis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 12:57 5:53
5V45Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 13:04 5:56
6V50Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 13:10 5:59
7V50Jovaišas Rimas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 13:15 6:01
8V45Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 13:20 6:03
9V16Laigonas Vilius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 13:25 6:05
10V16Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 13:28 6:07
11V16Kusas Aurimas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 13:30 6:08
12V16Pocius Edvinas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 13:57 6:20
13V45Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 14:02 6:22
14V50Ziaziulia Ivanas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 14:09 6:25
15V16Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 14:22 6:31
16V50Kazlauskas Donatas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 14:23 6:32
17V45Saldukas Vygintas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 14:25 6:33
18V50Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 14:28 6:34
19V50Kireilis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 14:44 6:41
19V45Dauderis Rimantas LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 14:44 6:41
21V16Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 14:49 6:44
22V16Kokanka Paulius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 15:28 7:01
23V45Melaika Dainius LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 15:38 7:06
24V16Kurtovas Kasparas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 15:48 7:10
25V45Valiūnas Kostas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 15:53 7:13
26V16Norkus Donatas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 15:59 7:15
27V16Janušauskas Lukas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 16:06 7:19
28V16Žukauskas Airidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:14 7:22
29V16Vidugiris Modestas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 16:16 7:23
29V45Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 16:16 7:23
31V50Ūsas Gintautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 16:22 7:26
32V45Gumenikovas Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 16:25 7:27
33V16Storpirštis Karolis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 16:43 7:35
34V16Kukė Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:52 7:39
35V50Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 17:10 7:48
36V16Rakauskas Irmantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 17:36 7:59
37V16Urbonas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 17:37 8:00
38V16Vaičekonis Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 17:39 8:01
39V45Kubaitis Arūnas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 18:09 8:14
40V45Kriščeliūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 18:12 8:16
41V16Kliukas Artūras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 18:17 8:18
42V50Šironas Virgilijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 18:25 8:22
43V16Mikelionis Artūras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 18:31 8:24
44V16Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 18:37 8:27
45V16Gaižiūnas Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 18:46 8:31
46V16Danilevičius Rytis LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 18:57 8:36
47V16Rutkauskas Audrius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 19:02 8:39
48V50Krasauskas Vytautas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 19:12 8:43
49V50Gadliauskas Gintautas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 19:22 8:48
50V45Cicėnas Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 20:13 9:11
51V16Krencius Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:20 9:14
52V45Grigaliūnas Eugenijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 20:26 9:17
53V16Pokoniečnas Henrikas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 20:30 9:19
54V16Pusvaškis Šarūnas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 20:44 9:25
55V45Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 21:21 9:42
56V16Stankevičius Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:03 10:01
57V16Madeikis Domas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 22:06 10:02
58V16Dambrauskas Auktumas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 22:10 10:04
59V16Koniuchovas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 22:23 10:10
60V16Alminas Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 23:11 10:32
61V16Kleiza Mantautas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 23:34 10:42
62V45Adomavičius Alvydas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 23:35 10:43
63V50Bajoriūnas Gediminas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 23:43 10:46
64V16Bložis Vaidotas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 23:47 10:48
65V16Laukaitis Erikas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 24:57 11:20
66V16Dainauskas Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 25:47 11:43
67V16Kascėnas Antanas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 28:31 12:57
68V16Docius Šarūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 32:51 14:55
 V50Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius dsq  
 V16Preikša Algirdas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
 V16Baranauskas Martynas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  
 V16Janušis Laimonas LTU  dsq  
 V45Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius dsq  
 V45Rudis Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius dsq  
 V16Miliūnas Vytenis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa dsq  

Vaheajad