Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Elektrėnai, Lietuva, 2009-06-06

Tulemused

Klassid V12, V70

Raja 1.4 km 11 KP

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1V12Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 9:02 6:27
2V12Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 9:22 6:41
3V12Šamanskas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 9:45 6:57
4V12Prialgauskas Donatas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 10:10 7:15
5V12Dulius Dominykas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 11:18 8:04
6V12Žilionis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 11:52 8:28
7V12Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 11:55 8:30
8V12Jasaitis Irmantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 12:37 9:00
9V12Olišauskas Baltrus LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:38 9:01
10V12Kukė Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12:58 9:15
11V12Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 13:56 9:57
12V12Pacevičius Ernestas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:26 10:18
13V12Mockūnas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 14:48 10:34
14V70Dienys Vincentas Valdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 15:08 10:48
15V12Laigonas Julius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 15:25 11:00
16V70Januškevičius Vytautas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 15:44 11:14
17V12Jakubėnas Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 15:56 11:22
18V12Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:28 11:45
19V12Žydelis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 16:29 11:46
20V12Ezerskis Lukas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 16:35 11:50
21V12Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 16:36 11:51
22V12Beniušis Ernestas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 16:37 11:52
23V12Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 17:04 12:11
24V12Vaitkevičius Augustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 17:17 12:20
25V12Deltuva Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 17:49 12:43
26V12Ragina Paulius LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 18:07 12:56
27V12Lipnickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:45 13:23
28V12Burba Justinas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 18:58 13:32
29V12Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 21:41 15:29
30V12Snarskas Romualdas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 23:22 16:41
31V12Čėčėnikovas Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:33 19:40
32V12Jankevičius Arnas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 34:17 24:29
33V12Burba Pijus LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 36:57 26:23
34V12Dubikaltis Julius LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 37:14 26:35
35V12Paplauskas Tautvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 37:39 26:53
36V12Kalažinskas Džiugas LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 44:12 31:34
37V12Skrabutėnas Deimantas LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 51:08 36:31
 V12Paškauskas Ugnius LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava dsq  
 V12Indrekus Vakaris LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
 V12Lekeckas Martynas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  
 V12Stakeliūnas Vytautas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda dsq  

Vaheajad