Lietuvos čemp. kariuomenės
LTU, Alytus, 2009-05-21

Tulemused

Klass X

Raja 5.7 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 25:53 4:33
2
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUKASP Vyčio 5-oji rinktinė, Panevėžys 26:26 4:39
3
Stulgys Donatas LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 27:10 4:46
4
Sadeckas Darius LTUKASP Didžiosios Kovos 8-oji rinktinė, Vilnius 27:38 4:51
5
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUKASP Vyčio 5-oji rinktinė, Panevėžys 28:00 4:55
6
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUKASP 28:03 4:56
7
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUJungtinis štabas 28:45 5:03
8
Čiapas Agnius LTUKASP 28:51 5:04
9
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 29:44 5:14
10
Kokanka Tomas LTUKASP Didžiosios Kovos 8-oji rinktinė, Vilnius 29:45 5:14
11
Červonka Povilas LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 30:27 5:21
12
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUKASP 30:34 5:22
13
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUKASP 30:44 5:24
14
Gerasimov Andrej LTULŠS Karaliaus Mindaugo 10-oji rinktinė 30:45 5:24
15
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 31:02 5:27
16
Mickus Donatas LTUKASP Vyčio 5-oji rinktinė, Panevėžys 32:05 5:38
17
Paužaitė Sandra LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 32:15 5:40
18
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULŠS Karaliaus Mindaugo 10-oji rinktinė 32:31 5:43
19
Šulčys Nerijus LTUKariuomenės SK 33:31 5:54
20
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULŠS Karaliaus Mindaugo 10-oji rinktinė 34:09 6:00
21
Leliašius Egidijus LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 34:37 6:05
22
Songinas Vytautas LTULŠS Karaliaus Mindaugo 10-oji rinktinė 35:03 6:10
23
Buožys Egidijus LTUKASP 36:15 6:22
24
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTUKASP Vyčio 5-oji rinktinė, Panevėžys 37:53 6:40
25
Valaitė Indrė LTUKASP Didžiosios Kovos 8-oji rinktinė, Vilnius 38:05 6:42
26
Sakalauskas Mantas LTUKASP Dainavos 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 38:48 6:49
27
Ambraška Mantas LTUKASP Vyčio 5-oji rinktinė, Panevėžys 38:57 6:51
28
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 39:13 6:54
29
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo MPB, Panevėžys 40:45 7:10
30
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 41:16 7:15
31
Leinartas Darius LTULŠS Karaliaus Mindaugo 10-oji rinktinė 41:40 7:20
32
Tamulionis Vytautas LTULŠS Antano Juozapavičiaus 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 45:59 8:05
33
Jarmalavičius Rimantas LTUDK Birutės MPB 49:16 8:40
  Grubinskas Irmantas LTUKASP Vyčio 5-oji rinktinė, Panevėžys 49:19 8:40
34
Česnauskas Andrius LTUDK Birutės MPB 49:28 8:42
35
Jurkutė Virginija LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo MPB, Panevėžys 54:55 9:40
36
Jaruševičius Ramūnas LTUDK Birutės MPB 57:01 10:02
37
Boiko Robertas LTULŠS Antano Juozapavičiaus 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 1:00:21 10:37
38
Tautavičiūtė Rasa LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 1:00:50 10:42
39
Velbasis Edvardas LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 1:03:28 11:10
40
Skupas Arūnas LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo MPB, Panevėžys 1:05:44 11:34
41
Dzeminskas Andrius LTULŠS Antano Juozapavičiaus 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 1:10:42 12:26
42
Vitkevičius Harius LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 1:10:52 12:28
  Poderis Vytas LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 1:12:56 12:50
43
Jermolenko Anatolij LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 1:13:55 13:00
44
Česnavičius Rytis LTULŠS Antano Juozapavičiaus 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus 1:16:22 13:26
  Kaminskas Bijūnas LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 1:17:04 13:34
45
Radzevičius Vytautas LTUKaraliaus Mindaugo MPB, Panevėžys 1:22:57 14:36
46
Žukauskas Antanas LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 1:25:11 14:59
47
Kanapickas Povilas LTUDK Birutės MPB 1:29:33 15:45
48
Lapienė Kęstutis LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 1:36:23 16:58
  Barysas Adolfas LTULŠS Antano Juozapavičiaus 1-oji rinktinė, Alytus dsq  
  Vilkaitis Rokas LTUDK Birutės MPB dsq  

Vaheajad