EYOC long + sprint
SRB, Kopaonik, 2009-07-03

Tulemused

Klass W16

Raja 4.5 km 15 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 70 42:13 9:22
2
Pavlovcova Petra CZECzech Republic 63 42:23 9:25
3
Savkina Ekaterina RUSRussia 58 42:29 9:26
4
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 55 42:51 9:31
5
Aebi Marion SUISwitzerland 53 43:31 9:40
6
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 51 44:11 9:49
7
Polishchuk Maria UKRUkraine 49 44:45 9:56
8
Holer Lisa SUISwitzerland 48 45:22 10:04
9
Vakulenko Anna UKRUkraine 47 45:34 10:07
10
Novotna Markéta CZECzech Republic 46 46:07 10:14
11
Jørgensen Astrid Ank DENDenmark 45 46:24 10:18
12
Rathmann Resi GERGermany 44 46:33 10:20
13
Lösch Susen GERGermany 43 46:47 10:23
14
Sukharevska Viktoria UKRUkraine 42 48:02 10:40
15
Gross Lilly SUISwitzerland 41 48:35 10:47
16
Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance 40 48:57 10:52
17
Valdmane Līga LATLatvia 39 49:13 10:56
18
Šimkova Johanka CZECzech Republic 38 49:51 11:04
19
Zempléni Réka HUNHungary 37 50:12 11:09
20
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 36 50:39 11:15
21
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 35 51:13 11:22
22
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 34 51:21 11:24
23
Shutkovskaya Yulia RUSRussia 33 51:29 11:26
24
McCann Aine GBRGreat Britain 32 51:32 11:27
25
Lukashova Viktoriya RUSRussia 31 52:34 11:40
26
Toth Krisztina HUNHungary 30 52:47 11:43
27
Raudkepp Kaisa ESTEstonia 29 53:03 11:47
28
Preikšaitė Akvilė LTULithuania 28 53:26 11:52
29
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 27 53:39 11:55
30
Svilpe Elīna LATLatvia 26 54:07 12:01
31
Varsanyi Kinga HUNHungary 25 54:15 12:03
32
Müller Sandrine SUISwitzerland 24 54:41 12:09
33
Haines Florence GBRGreat Britain 23 54:52 12:11
34
Papandrea Liliana ITAItaly 22 54:54 12:12
35
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 21 55:22 12:18
36
Kudre Daisy ESTEstonia 20 55:32 12:20
37
Vejsnæs Lærke DENDenmark 19 57:02 12:40
38
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 18 57:08 12:41
39
Zaļaiskalna Beāta LATLatvia 17 57:22 12:44
40
Morawska Anna POLPoland 16 57:35 12:47
41
Basset Isia FRAFrance 15 57:40 12:48
42
Harding Katrin GBRGreat Britain 14 57:55 12:52
43
Marchegay Tiphane FRAFrance 13 58:04 12:54
44
Kondratova Sofya RUSRussia 12 58:10 12:55
45
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 11 58:45 13:03
46
Kinde Vanda HUNHungary 10 59:12 13:09
47
Kravchuk Yuliya UKRUkraine 9 1:00:11 13:22
48
Dzhulieva Martina BULBulgaria 8 1:00:30 13:26
49
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 7 1:00:39 13:28
50
Horvath Madalina Emilia ROURomania 6 1:01:11 13:35
51
Rodrigues Rita PORPortugal 5 1:01:46 13:43
52
Martin De Los Rios Silvia ESPSpain 4 1:01:54 13:45
53
Salgado Ana PORPortugal 3 1:02:39 13:55
54
Patino Déniz Carmen ESPSpain 2 1:03:31 14:06
55
Fornasier Marta ITAItaly 1 1:06:00 14:40
56
Franz Giada ITAItaly 1 1:06:15 14:43
57
Telisman Lucija AUTAustria 1 1:06:53 14:51
58
Tilkin Fanny BELBelgium 1 1:06:54 14:52
59
Pavlova Boyana BULBulgaria 1 1:07:10 14:55
60
Čamane Zane LATLatvia 1 1:07:20 14:57
61
Valova Velina BULBulgaria 1 1:07:45 15:03
62
Vulicevic Katarina SRBSerbia 1 1:07:46 15:03
63
Žičkutė Laura LTULithuania 1 1:13:26 16:19
64
Klingenberg Ita DENDenmark 1 1:15:28 16:46
65
Gotseva Kristina BULBulgaria 1 1:17:09 17:08
66
Paknis Maryna BLRBelarus 1 1:22:19 18:17
67
Canovas Joana Nunez ESPSpain 1 1:27:39 19:28
68
Jokanovic Sofija SRBSerbia 1 1:29:05 19:47
69
Catalao Ines PORPortugal 1 1:31:53 20:25
70
Rognean Xelina ROURomania 1 1:34:38 21:01
71
Stevanovic Marina SRBSerbia 1 1:43:27 22:59
  Hull Sidsel Dan DENDenmark   dsq