Baltic championship
LAT, Kuldīga, 2009-05-30

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 14.7 km 28 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:29:07 6:03
2
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:29:45 6:06
3
Puusepp Markus ESTEstonia 1:30:34 6:09
4
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:31:00 6:11
5
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:32:18 6:16
6
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 1:33:19 6:20
7
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:34:51 6:27
8
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:35:34 6:30
9
Roze Renārs LATLatvia 1:36:13 6:32
10
Pihl Peeter ESTEstonia 1:36:30 6:33
11
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:36:38 6:34
12
Bacys Modestas LTULithuania 1:38:32 6:42
13
Aadli Erkki ESTEstonia 1:39:47 6:47
14
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 1:40:01 6:48
15
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:40:30 6:50
15
Eensaar Rain ESTEstonia 1:40:30 6:50
17
Rimkus Mantas LTULithuania 1:40:55 6:51
18
Eensaar Silver ESTEstonia 1:41:50 6:55
19
Dandens Atis LATLatvia 1:43:45 7:03
20
Kaimiņš Kristaps LATLatvia 1:43:50 7:03
21
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 1:45:19 7:09
22
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:45:47 7:11
23
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:45:51 7:12
24
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 1:45:53 7:12
25
Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:47:27 7:18
26
Chorni Vitali BLRBelarus 1:47:31 7:18
27
Rešķis Atis LATLatvia 1:48:29 7:22
28
Caics Gatis LATLatvia 1:48:58 7:24
29
Zlobin Denis BLRBelarus 1:49:22 7:26
30
Bespalov Roman BLRBelarus 1:51:40 7:35
31
Burago Alexei RUSSaint Petersburg 1:52:51 7:40
32
Trossmann Kristjan ESTEstonia 1:55:06 7:49
33
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBelarus 1:55:38 7:51
34
Ivanov Evgeny RUSSaint Petersburg 1:58:01 8:01
35
Zhelomonov Denis RUSSaint Petersburg 1:59:14 8:06
  Peilāns Jānis LATLatvia 2:01:16 8:14
  Shakhmetau Konstantin BLRBelarus 2:01:19 8:15
36
Grushin Sergey RUSSaint Petersburg 2:01:35 8:16
37
Belianko Ilia BLRBelarus 2:07:24 8:40
38
Zaboykin Andrey RUSSaint Petersburg 2:08:09 8:43
39
Kalugin Sergey RUSSaint Petersburg 2:13:27 9:04
40
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 2:13:44 9:05
41
Žagata Mikus LATLatvia 2:20:37 9:33
42
Petrov Sergey RUSSaint Petersburg 2:21:39 9:38
43
Ivanov Andrei RUSSaint Petersburg 2:30:55 10:15
44
Smirnov Sergey RUSSaint Petersburg 2:34:37 10:31
  Yakauleu Andrei BLRBelarus 3:06:27 12:41
  Kūms Jānis LATLatvia dsq  
  Krukov Dzmitry BLRBelarus dsq  
  Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBelarus dsq  
  Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia dsq  
  Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania dsq  
  Zdradovskiy Yaroslav RUSSaint Petersburg dsq