JWOC middle qualification
ITA, San Martino, Trentino, 2009-07-09

Tulemused

Klass M3

Raja 4.5 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 26:43 5:56
2
Ridefelt Albin SWESweden 27:43 6:09
3
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 27:45 6:10
3
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 27:45 6:10
5
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 28:05 6:14
6
Nørbech Torgeir NORNorway 28:15 6:16
7
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 28:16 6:16
8
Johansson Kalle SWESweden 28:22 6:18
9
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 29:24 6:32
10
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 29:38 6:35
11
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 29:52 6:38
12
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 29:55 6:38
13
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 30:04 6:40
14
Lützkendorf Paul GERGermany 30:16 6:43
15
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 30:17 6:43
16
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 30:22 6:44
17
Petrov Mikhail RUSRussia 30:25 6:45
18
Westergård Morten Jarvis NORNorway 30:35 6:47
19
Grynishyn Oleksii UKRUkraine 30:42 6:49
20
Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENDenmark 30:55 6:52
21
Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique ESPSpain 31:03 6:54
22
Mansner Victor FINFinland 31:33 7:00
23
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 31:39 7:02
24
Harvey Jourdan NZLNew Zealand 31:44 7:03
25
Halliday Matthew GBRGreat Britain 32:02 7:07
26
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 32:03 7:07
27
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTULithuania 32:25 7:12
28
Mcleod Alasdair GBRGreat Britain 32:30 7:13
29
Fortunato Jorge PORPortugal 32:34 7:14
30
Martinkus Mantas LTULithuania 32:36 7:14
31
Pfeifer Christian AUTAustria 32:59 7:19
32
Guggenberger Tobias AUTAustria 33:16 7:23
33
Peat Andrew NZLNew Zealand 33:27 7:26
34
Mrak Tibor Golob SLOSlovenia 33:30 7:26
35
Vellner Gabor HUNHungary 33:37 7:28
36
Fehérvari Zsolt HUNHungary 33:43 7:29
37
Makeienka Mihail BLRBelorussia 33:54 7:32
38
Zhitukhin Dmitry RUSRussia 34:23 7:38
39
Rennie Graeme Jeffrey CANCanada 34:53 7:45
40
Phillips Oscar AUSAustralia 35:22 7:51
41
Straltsou Vasili BLRBelorussia 35:47 7:57
42
Serrallonga Amigó Marcal ESPSpain 36:08 8:01
43
Cakal Ali TURTurkey 36:53 8:11
44
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 36:56 8:12
45
Papuga Miroslav SVKSlovakia 37:32 8:20
46
Crippa Matteo ITAItaly 37:56 8:25
47
Hofmans Benjamin BELBelgium 38:02 8:27
48
Lyons Nathaniel USAUnited States 38:08 8:28
49
Razum Matija CROCroatia 38:41 8:35
50
Childs Andrew USAUnited States 39:11 8:42
51
Veliev Hyusein BULBulgaria 39:19 8:44
52
Van Baelen Michael BELBelgium 39:50 8:51
53
Kemp Eric Lawrence CANCanada 42:40 9:28
54
Fumey Clement FRAFrance 44:12 9:49
55
Lo Joseph HKGHong Kong 44:55 9:58
56
Kondo Yasumitsu JPNJapan 49:15 10:56
  Keely Leon Russell AUSAustralia dsq  
  Osaki Hirokazu JPNJapan dsq