JWOC sprint
ITA, Mezzano, Trentino, 2009-07-06

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 3.1 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 14:43 4:44
2
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 14:56 4:49
3
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 14:58 4:49
4
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 15:00 4:50
5
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 15:01 4:50
6
Howald Severin SUISwitzerland 15:04 4:51
7
Bjugan Mathias NORNorway 15:16 4:55
8
Boström Olle SWESweden 15:18 4:56
9
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 15:20 4:56
10
Johansson Kalle SWESweden 15:24 4:58
11
Diogo Miguel PORPortugal 15:30 5:00
12
Poupard Thibaut FRAFrance 15:35 5:01
13
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 15:36 5:01
14
Ridefelt Albin SWESweden 15:42 5:03
14
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 15:42 5:03
16
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 15:43 5:04
17
Indgaard Ulf Forseth NORNorway 15:45 5:04
18
Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich DENDenmark 15:47 5:05
19
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 15:57 5:08
20
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 15:58 5:09
21
Nørbech Torgeir NORNorway 16:00 5:09
21
Tynong Anton SWESweden 16:00 5:09
23
Hohl Christian SUISwitzerland 16:01 5:10
24
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 16:08 5:12
25
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 16:11 5:13
26
Genuzio Marco ITAItaly 16:16 5:14
26
Lysell Jerker SWESweden 16:16 5:14
28
Crespin Celestin FRAFrance 16:18 5:15
28
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 16:18 5:15
30
Kantor Ondrej CZECzech Republic 16:19 5:15
30
Westergård Morten Jarvis NORNorway 16:19 5:15
32
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 16:20 5:16
33
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 16:21 5:16
34
Žagata Zemgus LATLatvia 16:22 5:16
35
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 16:25 5:17
35
Ruttenborg Vegard NORNorway 16:25 5:17
37
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 16:31 5:19
38
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 16:32 5:20
39
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelorussia 16:33 5:20
40
Dow Lachlan AUSAustralia 16:34 5:20
40
Harvey Jourdan NZLNew Zealand 16:34 5:20
42
Brandt Christoph GERGermany 16:36 5:21
43
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway 16:37 5:21
44
Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique ESPSpain 16:39 5:22
45
Ringer Štefan SVKSlovakia 16:41 5:22
46
Klusaček Matej CZECzech Republic 16:43 5:23
47
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 16:47 5:24
47
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 16:47 5:24
49
Dišlers Kārlis LATLatvia 16:48 5:25
49
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 16:48 5:25
49
Vasiliev Sergei RUSRussia 16:48 5:25
52
Pfeifer Christian AUTAustria 16:51 5:26
53
Abderraman Elena Nabil ESPSpain 16:54 5:27
53
Mrak Tibor Golob SLOSlovenia 16:54 5:27
53
Lehtola Samu FINFinland 16:54 5:27
56
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 16:58 5:28
56
Mcdonald Scott NZLNew Zealand 16:58 5:28
58
Reynolds Thomas NZLNew Zealand 16:59 5:28
59
Blatchford Joshua AUSAustralia 17:00 5:29
60
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 17:02 5:29
61
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 17:03 5:30
61
Horta Manuel PORPortugal 17:03 5:30
63
Mitt Raido ESTEstonia 17:04 5:30
63
Sulz Henrik AUTAustria 17:04 5:30
65
Mets Marton HUNHungary 17:05 5:30
65
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 17:05 5:30
67
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier ESPSpain 17:10 5:32
68
Monich Dzianis BLRBelorussia 17:13 5:33
68
Vellner Gabor HUNHungary 17:13 5:33
70
Terytse Dmytro UKRUkraine 17:14 5:33
71
O Boyle Kevin IRLIreland 17:16 5:34
71
Tiirats Tauno ESTEstonia 17:16 5:34
73
Merida Sanchis Juan Manuel ESPSpain 17:17 5:34
74
Mansner Victor FINFinland 17:20 5:35
75
Abbott Colin CANCanada 17:23 5:36
75
Hofmans Benjamin BELBelgium 17:23 5:36
77
De Agnoi Cristiano ITAItaly 17:25 5:37
77
Genar Jeremy BELBelgium 17:25 5:37
79
Kretzschmar Matthias GERGermany 17:26 5:37
80
Leeuws Wouter BELBelgium 17:28 5:38
81
Niemi Vili FINFinland 17:29 5:38
82
Jager Simon NZLNew Zealand 17:33 5:39
83
Turcsan Gabor HUNHungary 17:35 5:40
84
Fedatsenka Siarhei BLRBelorussia 17:36 5:40
84
Gabitov Rinat RUSRussia 17:36 5:40
86
Petrov Mikhail RUSRussia 17:37 5:40
87
Liukkonen Kalle FINFinland 17:40 5:41
88
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 17:43 5:42
89
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 17:44 5:43
90
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 17:48 5:44
91
Grynishyn Oleksii UKRUkraine 17:49 5:44
92
Jasiński Maciej POLPoland 17:50 5:45
93
Martinkus Mantas LTULithuania 17:52 5:45
94
Ringot Mathieu FRAFrance 17:53 5:46
95
Goodwin John USAUnited States 17:55 5:46
95
Guseynov Rasmi RUSRussia 17:55 5:46
95
Scott Toby NZLNew Zealand 17:55 5:46
98
Neve Max AUSAustralia 17:56 5:47
99
Zhitukhin Dmitry RUSRussia 17:58 5:47
100
Majlath Martin SVKSlovakia 17:59 5:48
101
Svobodny Gabriel USAUnited States 18:01 5:48
102
Fortunato Jorge PORPortugal 18:02 5:49
103
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 18:03 5:49
104
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 18:08 5:50
105
Lützkendorf Paul GERGermany 18:13 5:52
106
Bereczki Maté HUNHungary 18:16 5:53
107
Portin Fredric FINFinland 18:17 5:53
108
Fehérvari Zsolt HUNHungary 18:18 5:54
109
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTULithuania 18:22 5:55
110
Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada 18:28 5:57
111
Baggio Michael ITAItaly 18:29 5:57
111
Keely Leon Russell AUSAustralia 18:29 5:57
111
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 18:29 5:57
114
Guggenberger Tobias AUTAustria 18:30 5:58
115
Štanfel Matjaž CROCroatia 18:35 5:59
115
Tachikawa Yuhei JPNJapan 18:35 5:59
117
Van Baelen Michael BELBelgium 18:36 6:00
118
Halliday Matthew GBRGreat Britain 18:43 6:02
119
Ahlswede Gregory USAUnited States 18:44 6:02
120
Kavolynas Arnas LTULithuania 18:48 6:03
121
De Neyer Gilles BELBelgium 18:56 6:06
122
Györgyi Péter HUNHungary 19:02 6:08
122
Lyons Nathaniel USAUnited States 19:02 6:08
124
Laveiķis Andis LATLatvia 19:03 6:08
125
Ota Eisuke JPNJapan 19:12 6:11
126
Serrallonga Amigó Marcal ESPSpain 19:16 6:12
127
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 19:21 6:14
128
Peat Andrew NZLNew Zealand 19:22 6:14
129
Yano Takahiro JPNJapan 19:24 6:15
130
Ewen Niall IRLIreland 19:27 6:16
131
Crippa Matteo ITAItaly 19:28 6:16
132
Ludovicy Nicolas BELBelgium 19:32 6:18
133
Williams John Hensley USAUnited States 19:35 6:19
134
Lo Joseph HKGHong Kong 19:36 6:19
135
Medvedev Konstantin BLRBelorussia 19:44 6:21
136
Kondo Yasumitsu JPNJapan 19:45 6:22
137
Childs Andrew USAUnited States 19:49 6:23
138
Kemp Eric Lawrence CANCanada 20:05 6:28
139
Hawkings Lee CANCanada 20:13 6:31
140
Razum Matija CROCroatia 20:17 6:32
141
Straltsou Vasili BLRBelorussia 20:36 6:38
142
Veliev Hyusein BULBulgaria 20:39 6:39
143
Lund Bradley RSASouth Africa 20:40 6:40
144
Leung U Hang HKGHong Kong 20:45 6:41
145
Rennie Graeme Jeffrey CANCanada 20:46 6:41
146
Fagg Callum AUSAustralia 21:09 6:49
147
Štambuk Mario CROCroatia 21:29 6:55
148
Cakal Ali TURTurkey 21:39 6:59
149
Balkozak Sadik Caner TURTurkey 21:41 6:59
150
Lupa Razvan ROURomania 22:16 7:10
151
Chiu Ho Ching HKGHong Kong 22:53 7:22
152
Fukada Wataru JPNJapan 23:23 7:32
153
Subat Andrej CROCroatia 23:28 7:34
154
Ereaux Graham CANCanada 24:23 7:51
155
Balatli Ümit TURTurkey 24:58 8:03
  Asmolov Oleksii UKRUkraine dsq  
  Berg Henrik ESTEstonia dsq  
  Fodchuk Mykola UKRUkraine dsq  
  Fumey Clement FRAFrance dsq  
  Hajek Daniel CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Kokanka Tomas LTULithuania dsq  
  Makeienka Mihail BLRBelorussia dsq  
  Mcleod Alasdair GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENDenmark dsq  
  Osaki Hirokazu JPNJapan dsq  
  Papuga Miroslav SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Phillips Oscar AUSAustralia dsq  
  Scalet Tommaso ITAItaly dsq  
  Yakoby Aram ISRIsrael dsq  
  Gündogdu Engin TURTurkey dsq