WOC middle final
HUN, Bankut, Miskolc, 2009-08-19

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.6 km 25 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 37:14 M327:15 (  3) 5:40
2
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 37:42 M327:06 (  2) 5:44
3
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 38:10 M225:47 (  1) 5:49
4
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 38:45 M127:01 (  2) 5:54
5
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 38:48 M228:09 (10) 5:54
6
Andersson David SWESweden 39:08 M227:48 (  8) 5:58
7
Hott Holger NORNorway 39:10 M327:53 (  6) 5:58
8
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 39:14 M226:59 (  3) 5:58
9
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 39:19 M330:32 (14) 5:59
10
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 39:31 M227:42 (  6) 6:01
11
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 39:47 M128:47 (10) 6:03
12
Föhr Tero FINFinland 39:55 M226:40 (  2) 6:05
13
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 40:37 M227:47 (  7) 6:11
14
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 40:56 M326:11 (  1) 6:14
15
Öberg Peter SWESweden 40:58 M127:39 (  6) 6:14
16
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 41:00 M127:08 (  4) 6:14
17
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 41:07 M329:07 (  9) 6:16
18
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 41:19 M127:03 (  3) 6:17
19
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen NORNorway 41:22 M127:15 (  5) 6:18
20
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 41:28 M329:50 (11) 6:19
21
Teich Christian GERGermany 41:34 M129:08 (13) 6:20
22
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 41:49 M128:25 (  9) 6:22
23
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 42:04 M126:39 (  1) 6:24
24
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 42:11 M127:39 (  6) 6:25
25
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 42:17 M227:30 (  5) 6:26
26
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 42:25 M327:39 (  4) 6:27
27
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 42:30 M228:49 (12) 6:28
28
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 42:35 M227:55 (  9) 6:29
29
Renard Damien FRAFrance 42:55 M127:59 (  8) 6:32
30
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 43:03 M328:08 (  7) 6:33
31
Fedotov Roman UKRUkraine 43:31 M229:29 (14) 6:37
32
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 43:32 M228:43 (11) 6:38
33
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 44:01 M330:24 (13) 6:42
34
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 44:09 M328:32 (  8) 6:43
35
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 44:12 M329:08 (10) 6:44
36
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 44:24 M227:06 (  4) 6:46
37
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 44:32 M229:45 (15) 6:47
38
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 45:28 M331:10 (15) 6:55
39
Bader Leif GERGermany 45:31 M229:09 (13) 6:56
40
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 45:40 M129:09 (14) 6:57
41
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 46:17 M129:07 (12) 7:03
42
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 48:25 M330:06 (12) 7:22
43
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 48:52 M128:57 (11) 7:26
44
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 51:01 M129:10 (15) 7:46
  Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic dsq M327:39 (  4)