WOC long final
HUN, Szögliget - Derenk, Miskolc, 2009-08-23

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 11.8 km 27 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 1:17:26 W247:22 (  1) 6:34
2
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 1:19:17 W348:17 (  1) 6:43
3
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 1:19:36 W145:47 (  1) 6:45
4
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:19:47 W349:28 (  3) 6:46
5
Gustafsson Linnea SWESweden 1:20:48 W352:58 (  6) 6:51
6
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 1:21:50 W249:19 (  3) 6:56
7
Fincke Anni Maija FINFinland 1:22:30 W247:48 (  2) 6:59
8
Jansson Helena SWESweden 1:23:26 W249:35 (  4) 7:04
9
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:23:48 W148:22 (  3) 7:06
10
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 1:24:10 W252:44 (  7) 7:08
11
Billstam Annika SWESweden 1:24:14 W151:54 (  9) 7:08
12
Søes Signe DENDenmark 1:24:38 W148:19 (  2) 7:10
13
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 1:25:03 W151:54 (  9) 7:12
14
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 1:25:16 W151:23 (  6) 7:13
15
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 1:25:29 W153:35 (12) 7:15
16
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 1:25:46 W148:43 (  4) 7:16
17
Egseth Elise NORNorway 1:26:46 W151:51 (  8) 7:21
18
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:27:18 W251:33 (  6) 7:24
19
Allston Hanny AUSAustralia 1:27:48 W149:36 (  5) 7:26
20
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 1:28:58 W255:07 (12) 7:32
21
Wild Angela SUISwitzerland 1:29:23 W355:20 (11) 7:34
22
Ewels Kathryn AUSAustralia 1:29:38 W251:19 (  5) 7:36
23
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:29:56 W350:31 (  5) 7:37
24
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 1:30:00 W349:51 (  4) 7:38
25
Dočkalova Martina CZECzech Republic 1:30:13 W252:45 (  8) 7:39
26
Cejka Caroline SUISwitzerland 1:30:15 W152:37 (11) 7:39
27
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary 1:31:40 W151:23 (  6) 7:46
28
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 1:33:23 W355:37 (13) 7:55
29
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 1:34:12 W354:38 (  9) 7:59
30
Zhu Mingyue CHNPeople Republic of China 1:34:16 W356:35 (14) 7:59
31
Hao Shuangyan CHNPeople Republic of China 1:34:21 W256:21 (14) 8:00
32
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 1:35:00 W354:47 (10) 8:03
33
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:35:33 W154:04 (13) 8:06
34
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTULithuania 1:35:42 W155:16 (15) 8:07
35
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 1:36:17 W253:05 (  9) 8:10
36
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 1:36:42 W254:42 (11) 8:12
37
Sbaraglia Maria Novella ITAItaly 1:38:13 W254:27 (10) 8:19
38
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 1:38:22 W257:21 (15) 8:20
39
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 1:39:27 W354:07 (  7) 8:26
40
Kokina Kristīne LATLatvia 1:40:03 W354:19 (  8) 8:29
41
Labašova Katarina SVKSlovakia 1:41:04 W356:49 (15) 8:34
42
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 1:41:28 W154:23 (14) 8:36
43
Minoiu Veronica ROURomania 1:47:33 W355:20 (11) 9:07
  Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance dsq W255:21 (13)  
  Novikova Yulia RUSRussia dsq W348:35 (  2)