WOC sprint final
HUN, Kiralyasztal, Miskolc, 2009-08-20

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 3.1 km 22 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 15:10.6 M215:08 (  7) 4:49
2
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 15:36.1 M214:34 (  1) 4:57
3
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 15:38.2 M315:18 (  3) 4:58
4
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 15:52.7 M314:40 (  1) 5:02
5
Johansson Martin SWESweden 15:57.3 M316:13 (13) 5:04
6
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 16:03.7 M214:53 (  3) 5:06
7
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 16:03.9 M114:28 (  1) 5:06
8
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 16:15.3 M115:09 (  4) 5:10
9
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 16:17.2 M115:08 (  2) 5:10
10
Millinger Mattias SWESweden 16:17.7 M215:33 (11) 5:10
11
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 16:21.2 M115:08 (  2) 5:11
12
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 16:22.5 M315:45 (10) 5:12
13
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 16:24.2 M116:02 (12) 5:12
14
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 16:28.3 M315:25 (  5) 5:14
15
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 16:31.0 M214:51 (  2) 5:15
16
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 16:31.8 M215:01 (  5) 5:15
17
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 16:39.5 M215:08 (  7) 5:17
18
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 16:39.6 M316:16 (14) 5:17
19
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 16:40.0 M215:56 (14) 5:17
20
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 16:42.6 M115:18 (  7) 5:18
21
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 16:52.7 M315:21 (  4) 5:21
22
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 16:55.2 M115:16 (  5) 5:22
23
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 16:57.0 M214:55 (  4) 5:23
24
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 16:57.9 M115:16 (  5) 5:23
25
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 17:04.5 M315:26 (  6) 5:25
26
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 17:04.6 M115:19 (  8) 5:25
27
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 17:06.0 M316:08 (12) 5:26
27
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 17:06.0 M315:38 (  7) 5:26
29
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 17:07.5 M215:16 (10) 5:26
30
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 17:15.0 M215:01 (  5) 5:29
31
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 17:18.6 M215:58 (15) 5:30
32
Renard Damien FRAFrance 17:19.2 M315:43 (  8) 5:30
33
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 17:21.3 M315:10 (  2) 5:31
34
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 17:28.4 M115:43 (10) 5:33
35
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 17:28.5 M315:44 (  9) 5:33
36
Mrazek Jan CZECzech Republic 17:29.6 M116:11 (15) 5:33
37
Bloch Claus Hallingdal DENDenmark 17:30.1 M115:28 (  9) 5:33
38
Goeres Patrick CANCanada 17:34.4 M316:05 (11) 5:35
39
Muukkonen Petteri FINFinland 17:49.6 M215:14 (  9) 5:40
40
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 17:52.7 M215:49 (13) 5:41
41
Szabó Andras HUNHungary 17:57.0 M116:05 (13) 5:42
42
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 18:08.5 M215:58 (15) 5:46
43
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 18:36.5 M116:09 (14) 5:54
44
Włodarczyk Kamil POLPoland 19:08.7 M215:42 (12) 6:05
  Binder Martin AUTAustria dsq M316:18 (15)  
  Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia dsq M115:46 (11)