WOC sprint final
HUN, Kiralyasztal, Miskolc, 2009-08-20

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 2.6 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Jansson Helena SWESweden 15:07.8 W216:00 (  1) 5:46
2
Gustafsson Linnea SWESweden 15:49.7 W317:31 (  6) 6:02
3
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 15:54.7 W316:28 (  2) 6:04
4
Søes Signe DENDenmark 15:58.3 W116:39 (  3) 6:05
5
Ewels Kathryn AUSAustralia 16:00.9 W218:15 (  9) 6:06
6
Fincke Anni Maija FINFinland 16:01.5 W118:17 (12) 6:06
7
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 16:04.8 W317:07 (  5) 6:08
8
Egseth Elise NORNorway 16:07.6 W115:55 (  1) 6:09
9
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina SWESweden 16:09.9 W118:19 (13) 6:10
10
Hao Shuangyan CHNPeople Republic of China 16:14.4 W117:15 (  6) 6:11
10
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 16:14.4 W116:42 (  4) 6:11
12
Schmalfeld Karin GERGermany 16:18.4 W117:25 (  8) 6:13
13
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 16:24.7 W316:09 (  1) 6:15
14
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 16:25.4 W116:10 (  2) 6:16
15
Sundberg Karoliina FINFinland 16:28.4 W217:58 (  8) 6:17
16
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 16:29.6 W217:27 (  6) 6:17
17
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 16:40.4 W217:02 (  2) 6:21
18
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 16:41.6 W118:15 (11) 6:22
19
Whitehouse Pippa GBRGreat Britain 16:47.5 W317:02 (  3) 6:24
20
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 16:53.6 W117:37 (  9) 6:26
21
Sitdikova Alia RUSRussia 16:56.6 W317:43 (  9) 6:28
22
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 17:04.7 W217:15 (  3) 6:31
23
Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen NORNorway 17:06.9 W218:39 (12) 6:31
24
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 17:13.5 W218:35 (11) 6:34
25
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 17:15.9 W317:40 (  7) 6:35
26
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 17:27.8 W318:39 (14) 6:39
27
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 17:34.4 W317:02 (  3) 6:42
28
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 17:39.6 W317:41 (  8) 6:44
29
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 17:53.5 W117:19 (  7) 6:49
30
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 17:53.7 W318:18 (12) 6:49
31
Topinkova Monika CZECzech Republic 18:01.4 W220:09 (15) 6:52
32
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 18:01.8 W217:16 (  4) 6:52
33
Nyberg Irina RUSRussia 18:02.5 W217:19 (  5) 6:53
34
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 18:07.3 W117:01 (  5) 6:54
35
Dočkalova Martina CZECzech Republic 18:11.9 W317:43 (  9) 6:56
36
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 18:19.1 W318:38 (13) 6:59
37
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 18:34.7 W118:49 (14) 7:05
38
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 18:47.3 W219:34 (13) 7:10
39
Öry Eszter HUNHungary 19:04.6 W119:20 (15) 7:16
40
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 19:18.3 W218:28 (10) 7:22
41
Zhu Mingyue CHNPeople Republic of China 19:29.4 W217:42 (  7) 7:26
42
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 19:45.6 W319:06 (15) 7:32
43
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 20:02.9 W220:02 (14) 7:39
  Li Ji CHNPeople Republic of China dsq W318:15 (11)  
  Minoiu Veronica ROURomania dsq W117:52 (10)