Kauno estafetė
LTU, Ožkapjovių miškas, 2009-04-04

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 7.2 km 18 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:22:37 1Vidzikauskas Tadas49:50 (  2)49:50 (  2)
2Lazdauskas Karolis51:02 (  4)1:40:52 (  3)
3Krėpšta Simonas41:45 (  1)2:22:37 (  1)
2
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:22:51 1Ambrazas Svajūnas49:51 (  3)49:51 (  3)
2Bacys Modestas45:54 (  1)1:35:45 (  1)
3Mickus Donatas47:06 (  3)2:22:51 (  2)
3
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:28:33 1Gerasimov Andrej50:16 (  4)50:16 (  4)
2Šulčys Nerijus49:11 (  2)1:39:27 (  2)
3Sadeckas Darius49:06 (  5)2:28:33 (  3)
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:28:54 1Striūkas Rapolas49:43 (  1)49:43 (  1)
2Barkauskas Aidas51:14 (  5)1:40:57 (  4)
3Rimkus Mantas47:57 (  4)2:28:54 (  4)
5
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:42:23 1Vidzikauskas Giedrius1:08:17 (22)1:08:17 (22)
2Ramoška Skirmantas49:43 (  3)1:58:00 (  9)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas44:23 (  2)2:42:23 (  5)
6
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:45:38 1Mockūnas Leonas57:32 (  9)57:32 (  9)
2Armalis Vidas56:45 (  8)1:54:17 (  8)
3Kudriavcevas Paulius51:21 (  6)2:45:38 (  6)
7
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:47:01 1Kokanka Tomas52:13 (  5)52:13 (  5)
2Mockus Vaidas57:25 (10)1:49:38 (  5)
3Valantinas Giedrius57:23 (  9)2:47:01 (  7)
8
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:50:37 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas57:23 (  8)57:23 (  8)
2Ranonis Gediminas52:19 (  6)1:49:42 (  6)
3Lelkaitis Valdas1:00:55 (10)2:50:37 (  8)
9
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:53:54 1Šimanskas Ramūnas57:13 (  7)57:13 (  7)
2Čaplikas Laimonas54:38 (  7)1:51:51 (  7)
3Jemeljanenko Andrejus1:02:03 (11)2:53:54 (  9)
10
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU3:08:38 1Raugevičius Martynas1:15:26 (27)1:15:26 (27)
2Kamarūnas Vytautas56:49 (  9)2:12:15 (16)
3Marcinkevičius Robertas56:23 (  7)3:08:38 (10)
11
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:10:31 1Ralys Vytautas1:08:11 (21)1:08:11 (21)
2Markovas Paulius1:05:47 (19)2:13:58 (18)
3Grašys Mindaugas56:33 (  8)3:10:31 (11)
12
Jalle OK, Kaunas LTU3:11:21 1Arūna Simonas58:47 (13)58:47 (13)
2Raubickas Vytenis1:07:25 (21)2:06:12 (12)
3Tamošaitis Paulius1:05:09 (13)3:11:21 (12)
13
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:12:11 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas57:38 (10)57:38 (10)
2Keina Linas1:00:54 (11)1:58:32 (10)
3Misius Gediminas1:13:39 (19)3:12:11 (13)
14
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU3:12:24 1Martinkus Mantas55:31 (  6)55:31 (  6)
2Čėsna Mantas1:05:34 (18)2:01:05 (11)
3Pranskevičius Renatas1:11:19 (18)3:12:24 (14)
15
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU3:19:28 1Vilkauskas Tomas1:08:54 (23)1:08:54 (23)
2Liubinskas Justinas1:04:57 (15)2:13:51 (17)
3Gelžinis Laimonas1:05:37 (14)3:19:28 (15)
16
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:21:39 1Drazdauskas Laimis1:00:57 (14)1:00:57 (14)
2Boguška Dalius1:05:24 (17)2:06:21 (13)
3Černiavskis Miroslavas1:15:18 (20)3:21:39 (16)
17
Šilas OK 2, Prienai LTU3:24:43 1Arlauskas Rimvydas1:05:06 (16)1:05:06 (16)
2Aranskis Artūras1:15:29 (24)2:20:35 (21)
3Jasiūnas Andrius1:04:08 (12)3:24:43 (17)
18
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU3:30:30 1Genys Daivaras1:01:20 (15)1:01:20 (15)
2Lekavičius Marius1:22:42 (26)2:24:02 (22)
3Tirlikas Audrius1:06:28 (15)3:30:30 (18)
19
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU3:31:14 1Jurevičius Antanas1:07:01 (19)1:07:01 (19)
2Kundelis Algirdas1:05:13 (16)2:12:14 (15)
3Truklickas Ramūnas1:19:00 (22)3:31:14 (19)
20
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:32:05 1Jieznys Oskaras57:39 (11)57:39 (11)
2Červonka Povilas1:27:01 (28)2:24:40 (24)
3Stulgys Mindaugas1:07:25 (16)3:32:05 (20)
21
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU3:33:15 1Jauniškis Robertas1:12:48 (25)1:12:48 (25)
2Petrevičius Aras1:03:59 (14)2:16:47 (20)
3Kudaba Domas1:16:28 (21)3:33:15 (21)
22
Gestas KSK, Vilnius LTU3:36:26 1Remeika Vytautas1:17:28 (28)1:17:28 (28)
2Songinas Vytautas1:10:11 (22)2:27:39 (26)
3Kantautas Marius1:08:47 (17)3:36:26 (22)
23
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU3:44:16 1Andrašiūnas Petras1:09:30 (24)1:09:30 (24)
2Girčys Egidijus1:02:37 (13)2:12:07 (14)
3Šumskas Gytis1:32:09 (23)3:44:16 (23)
24
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU3:58:39 1Sakalauskas Mantas1:15:17 (26)1:15:17 (26)
2Leliašius Egidijus1:00:55 (12)2:16:12 (19)
3Šimeliauskas Robertas1:42:27 (27)3:58:39 (24)
25
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU4:01:34 1Mačiulis Dainius58:25 (12)58:25 (12)
2Zykas Andrius1:26:05 (27)2:24:30 (23)
3Vaškys Giedrius1:37:04 (26)4:01:34 (25)
26
Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTU4:01:44 1Libar Andrius1:05:56 (18)1:05:56 (18)
2Mukas Gediminas1:19:07 (25)2:25:03 (25)
3Sukackas Mindaugas1:36:41 (25)4:01:44 (26)
27
Arboro OK 2, Krekenava LTU4:13:26 1Pranckaitis Vytautas1:07:28 (20)1:07:28 (20)
2Pranckaitis Simonas1:33:23 (30)2:40:51 (30)
3Pranckūnas Simas1:32:35 (24)4:13:26 (27)
  Jalle OK - Kopa OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Trimakas Gediminas1:05:27 (17)1:05:27 (17)
2Rutkauskas Vaidotas1:28:34 (29)2:34:01 (29)
3Galkus Karolisdsqdsq
  Jalle OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Limantas Justinas1:21:00 (30)1:21:00 (30)
2Leskauskas Darius1:50:29 (32)3:11:29 (31)
3Jačionis Pauliusdsqdsq
  Versmė OK 2, Plungė LTUdsq 1Gudauskas Alfredas1:20:58 (29)1:20:58 (29)
2Laurinaitis Raimondas1:11:49 (23)2:32:47 (28)
3Andrėkus Sauliusdsqdsq
  Dainava OK 3, Alytus LTUdsq 1Markevičius Donatas1:24:10 (31)1:24:10 (31)
2Jasinskas Linas1:06:38 (20)2:30:48 (27)
3Jonytis Dariusdsqdsq
  Ąžuolas OK 4, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Juodėnas Mariusdsqdsq
2Juodėnas Gytis1:39:25 (31)dsq
3Juškaitis Vytautas2:15:42 (28)dsq