EYOC classic
CZE, Pardubice, 2001-06-23

Tulemused

Klass W16

Raja 6.3 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Krčalova Veronika CZECzech republic 2 45:47 7:16
2
Panchartkova Jana CZECzech republic 2 45:48 7:16
3
Hruškova Lenka CZECzech republic 1 46:38 7:24
4
Di Furia Sara ITAItaly 47:49 7:35
5
Trygubiak Yaroslava UKRUkraine 47:51 7:35
6
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 49:04 7:47
7
Fukatkova Pavla CZECzech republic 1 49:06 7:47
  Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland reserve 49:34 7:52
8
Zatloukalova Lenka CZECzech republic 1 49:47 7:54
9
Tiazhkorob Anastasia RUSRussia 49:53 7:55
10
Goffre Anais FRAFrance 50:57 8:05
11
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary 51:16 8:08
12
Khlebnikova Alexandra SUISwitzerland 51:58 8:14
13
Shilova Maria RUSRussia 52:10 8:16
14
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 53:33 8:30
15
Panas Dagmara POLPoland 54:01 8:34
  Tolkushkina Olga RUSRussia reserve 54:16 8:36
16
Pasichna Olga UKRUkraine 54:25 8:38
17
Reischuk Rebecca GERGermany 54:26 8:38
18
Šinke Madara LATLatvia 54:30 8:39
19
Korchagina Anastasia RUSRussia 54:47 8:41
20
Uvizlova Martina CZECzech republic 2 55:24 8:47
20
Leontenko Tais ESTEstonia 55:24 8:47
22
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 55:59 8:53
23
Ammann Rahel SUISwitzerland 56:30 8:58
24
Juras Annett GERGermany 56:50 9:01
24
Vachova Veronika SVKSlovakia 56:50 9:01
26
Cavallini Cécilia FRAFrance 56:51 9:01
27
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary 57:17 9:05
28
Sakalova Anastasiya BLRBelarus 57:19 9:05
29
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 57:23 9:06
30
Fuchs Sabine AUTAustria 58:00 9:12
31
Kerényi Krisztina HUNHungary 58:21 9:15
32
Rooni Kati ESTEstonia 58:56 9:21
33
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 58:59 9:21
34
Seeböck Anita AUTAustria 59:18 9:24
35
Bērziņa Una LATLatvia 59:41 9:28
36
Zanina Iryna BLRBelarus 59:50 9:29
37
Kosińska Malgorzata POLPoland 1:00:14 9:33
38
Cholakova Mariana BULBulgaria 1:00:53 9:39
39
Vavrova Veronika SVKSlovakia 1:01:26 9:45
40
Semak Maria UKRUkraine 1:02:04 9:51
41
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 1:03:09 10:01
42
Daldon Ana ITAItaly 1:04:24 10:13
43
Brūvele Liene LATLatvia 1:05:01 10:19
44
Ziamliynskaya Volha BLRBelarus 1:06:33 10:33
45
Bojka Hanna POLPoland 1:06:51 10:36
46
Samper Sanz Rosa Ana ESPSpain 1:07:24 10:41
47
Lazarova Tania BULBulgaria 1:08:52 10:55
48
Uiboupin Kadri ESTEstonia 1:09:28 11:01
49
Lerch Tabea GERGermany 1:10:50 11:14
50
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTULithuania 1:12:05 11:26
51
Zambiasi Marianna ITAItaly 1:16:44 12:10
52
Dobreva Yordanka BULBulgaria 1:17:04 12:13
53
Padjen Dragana YUGYugoslavia 1:18:51 12:30
54
Gil de la Vega Paula ESPSpain 1:30:35 14:22