dbtopas login
JWOC relay → Tulemused racesults.lt

ITA ITA, Val Canali, Trentino, 2009-07-11

Klass M

Raja 6.4 km 27 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1 SwedenSWE SWE 2:08:51
1Boström Olle43:20 (  1)43:20 (  1)
2Ridefelt Albin44:21 (  5)1:27:41 (  3)
3Bergman Gustav41:10 (  1)2:08:51 (  1)
2 SwitzerlandSUI SUI 2:09:34
1Sauter Philipp44:14 (  7)44:14 (  7)
2Kyburz Matthias41:46 (  1)1:26:00 (  1)
3Hubmann Martin43:34 (  4)2:09:34 (  2)
3 DenmarkDEN DEN 2:12:03
1Ødum Marius Thrane44:52 (13)44:52 (13)
2Hansen Rasmus Thrane44:12 (  2)1:29:04 (  5)
3Bobach Søren42:59 (  2)2:12:03 (  3)
  Sweden 2SWE SWE 2:12:23
1Lysell Jerker43:22 (  2)43:22 (  2)
2Tynong Anton44:18 (  4)1:27:40 (  2)
3Johansson Kalle44:43 (  6)2:12:23 (  4)
4 NorwayNOR NOR 2:15:44
1Bjugan Mathias43:44 (  4)43:44 (  4)
2Nørbech Torgeir44:13 (  3)1:27:57 (  4)
3Indgaard Ulf Forseth47:47 (14)2:15:44 (  5)
5 FranceFRA FRA 2:16:00
1Poupard Thibaut43:23 (  3)43:23 (  3)
2Fleurent Théo46:05 (  9)1:29:28 (  6)
3Basset Lucas46:32 (11)2:16:00 (  6)
6 LatviaLAT LAT 2:17:01
1Žagata Zemgus43:53 (  5)43:53 (  5)
2Jubelis Andris47:13 (14)1:31:06 (  8)
3Pauliņš Artūrs45:55 (10)2:17:01 (  7)
7 Czech RepublicCZE CZE 2:17:04
1Nykodym Miloš47:43 (25)47:43 (25)
2Hajek Daniel46:04 (  8)1:33:47 (16)
3Klusaček Matej43:17 (  3)2:17:04 (  8)
  Norway 2NOR NOR 2:17:07
1Ruttenborg Vegard44:21 (11)44:21 (11)
2Juveli Jonas Sommerstad46:07 (10)1:30:28 (  7)
3Westergård Morten Jarvis46:39 (12)2:17:07 (  9)
  Switzerland 2SUI SUI 2:17:54
1Hohl Christian46:02 (20)46:02 (20)
2Howald Florian46:13 (12)1:32:15 (12)
3Howald Severin45:39 (  8)2:17:54 (10)
8 PolandPOL POL 2:18:13
1Morawski Jacek44:15 (  8)44:15 (  8)
2Jasiński Maciej48:06 (18)1:32:21 (14)
3Pawlak Bartosz45:52 (  9)2:18:13 (11)
9 FinlandFIN FIN 2:20:10
1Liukkonen Kalle49:27 (31)49:27 (31)
2Lehtola Samu46:12 (11)1:35:39 (19)
3Taivainen Olli Markus44:31 (  5)2:20:10 (12)
  Finland 2FIN FIN 2:20:15
1Niemi Vili44:17 (  9)44:17 (  9)
2Portin Fredric47:53 (17)1:32:10 (11)
3Mansner Victor48:05 (16)2:20:15 (13)
10 EstoniaEST EST 2:20:49
1Heinmann Kristo47:40 (24)47:40 (24)
2Sild Lauri44:26 (  6)1:32:06 (10)
3Berg Henrik48:43 (18)2:20:49 (14)
  Estonia 2EST EST 2:21:19
1Mitt Raido44:59 (14)44:59 (14)
2Tiirats Tauno50:50 (23)1:35:49 (21)
3Kivikas Kenny45:30 (  7)2:21:19 (15)
  Czech Republic 2CZE CZE 2:21:27
1Petržela Jan44:17 (  9)44:17 (  9)
2Kantor Ondrej49:22 (19)1:33:39 (15)
3Kubat Pavel47:48 (15)2:21:27 (16)
  Denmark 2DEN DEN 2:24:18
1Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich44:01 (  6)44:01 (  6)
2Schwartz Sørensen Søren47:20 (16)1:31:21 (  9)
3Nielsen Folino Rasmus52:57 (27)2:24:18 (17)
11 RussiaRUS RUS 2:24:40
1Gabitov Rinat45:44 (17)45:44 (17)
2Guseynov Rasmi49:48 (21)1:35:32 (17)
3Petrov Mikhail49:08 (19)2:24:40 (18)
  France 2FRA FRA 2:25:29
1Crespin Celestin49:35 (32)49:35 (32)
2Ringot Mathieu46:00 (  7)1:35:35 (18)
3Fumey Clement49:54 (21)2:25:29 (19)
12 PortugalPOR POR 2:26:14
1Fortunato Jorge46:29 (21)46:29 (21)
2Diogo Miguel52:28 (26)1:38:57 (23)
3Romao Tiago Cantante47:17 (13)2:26:14 (20)
13 BelorusBLR BLR 2:28:35
1Fedatsenka Siarhei49:12 (27)49:12 (27)
2Monich Dzianis51:15 (25)1:40:27 (27)
3Tambasov Yuri48:08 (17)2:28:35 (21)
14 UkraineUKR UKR 2:29:28
1Asmolov Oleksii45:32 (16)45:32 (16)
2Grynishyn Oleksii46:47 (13)1:32:19 (13)
3Fodchuk Mykola57:09 (38)2:29:28 (22)
15 Great Britain 2GBR GBR 2:30:57
1Hodkinson Peter James51:00 (34)51:00 (34)
2Mcleod Alasdair49:30 (20)1:40:30 (28)
3Halliday Matthew50:27 (22)2:30:57 (23)
16 GermanyGER GER 2:31:17
1Friedrichs Bjarne49:13 (28)49:13 (28)
2Lützkendorf Paul52:48 (28)1:42:01 (29)
3Brandt Christoph49:16 (20)2:31:17 (24)
17 LithuaniaLTU LTU 2:32:23
1Kokanka Tomas49:23 (30)49:23 (30)
2Vidzikauskas Tadas47:13 (14)1:36:36 (22)
3Martinkus Mantas55:47 (34)2:32:23 (25)
18 AustriaAUT AUT 2:32:48
1Nilsson Simkovics Erik45:26 (15)45:26 (15)
2Gremmel Helmut53:36 (31)1:39:02 (24)
3Guggenberger Tobias53:46 (32)2:32:48 (26)
  Great BritainGBR GBR 2:33:49
1Jones Kristian Mark45:46 (18)45:46 (18)
2Street Ralph56:54 (37)1:42:40 (30)
3Haines Hector Alexander51:09 (24)2:33:49 (27)
19 IrelandIRL IRL 2:33:51
1Simonin Nicolas46:57 (22)46:57 (22)
2O Boyle Kevin53:18 (30)1:40:15 (25)
3Short Ruairi53:36 (31)2:33:51 (28)
20 ItalyITA ITA 2:33:52
1Dallavalle Roberto47:03 (23)47:03 (23)
2Genuzio Marco53:16 (29)1:40:19 (26)
3Scalet Tommaso53:33 (30)2:33:52 (29)
  GER-GER-RSA___ ___ 2:34:14
1Prunsche Christoph45:51 (19)45:51 (19)
2Kretzschmar Matthias49:55 (22)1:35:46 (20)
3Lund Bradley58:28 (40)2:34:14 (30)
21 Belgium 2BEL BEL 2:40:47
1Leeuws Wouter49:16 (29)49:16 (29)
2De Neyer Gilles54:44 (34)1:44:00 (31)
3Genar Jeremy56:47 (36)2:40:47 (31)
22 Spain 2ESP ESP 2:40:50
1Serrallonga Amigó Marcal56:17 (46)56:17 (46)
2Abderraman Elena Nabil51:07 (24)1:47:24 (34)
3Merida Sanchis Juan Manuel53:26 (29)2:40:50 (32)
23 New ZealandNZL NZL 2:41:31
1Reynolds Thomas48:05 (26)48:05 (26)
2Mcdonald Scott1:01:57 (47)1:50:02 (37)
3Jager Simon51:29 (25)2:41:31 (33)
  UKR-RUS-RUS___ ___ 2:41:34
1Terytse Dmytro54:29 (42)54:29 (42)
2Zhitukhin Dmitry53:56 (33)1:48:25 (35)
3Vasiliev Sergei53:09 (28)2:41:34 (34)
24 SlovakiaSVK SVK 2:47:13
1Papuga Miroslav54:30 (43)54:30 (43)
2Majlath Martin55:40 (36)1:50:10 (39)
3Ringer Štefan57:03 (37)2:47:13 (35)
  New Zealand 2NZL NZL 2:48:59
1Harvey Jourdan50:33 (33)50:33 (33)
2Scott Toby59:07 (44)1:49:40 (36)
3Peat Andrew59:19 (42)2:48:59 (36)
  SpainESP ESP 2:50:46
1Martin De Los Rios Daniel54:35 (44)54:35 (44)
2Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier52:46 (27)1:47:21 (33)
3Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique1:03:25 (48)2:50:46 (37)
  Belorus 2BLR BLR 2:51:07
1Makeienka Mihail53:12 (37)53:12 (37)
2Medvedev Konstantin1:01:43 (46)1:54:55 (44)
3Straltsou Vasili56:12 (35)2:51:07 (38)
  LAT-LTU-LAT___ ___ 2:51:08
1Dišlers Kārlis51:36 (36)51:36 (36)
2Kavolynas Arnas58:28 (40)1:50:04 (38)
3Laveiķis Andis1:01:04 (44)2:51:08 (39)
  Italy 2ITA ITA 2:51:46
1De Agnoi Cristiano54:38 (45)54:38 (45)
2Crippa Matteo1:04:31 (49)1:59:09 (46)
3Baggio Michael52:37 (26)2:51:46 (40)
25 Hungary 2HUN HUN 2:52:05
1Bereczki Maté54:28 (41)54:28 (41)
2Turcsan Gabor58:23 (39)1:52:51 (41)
3Györgyi Peter59:14 (41)2:52:05 (41)
  POR-POR-ISR___ ___ 2:53:09
1Horta Manuel59:14 (50)59:14 (50)
2Figueiredo Joao Mega58:51 (43)1:58:05 (45)
3Yakoby Aram55:04 (33)2:53:09 (42)
26 CanadaCAN CAN 2:53:23
1Abbott Colin54:18 (39)54:18 (39)
2Konotopetz Damian Michael58:12 (38)1:52:30 (40)
3Rennie Graeme Jeffrey1:00:53 (43)2:53:23 (43)
  HungaryHUN HUN 2:55:27
1Vellner Gabor54:16 (38)54:16 (38)
2Mets Marton58:47 (41)1:53:03 (42)
3Fehérvari Zsolt1:02:24 (46)2:55:27 (44)
  Canada 2CAN CAN 2:55:29
1Kemp Eric Lawrence54:20 (40)54:20 (40)
2Hawkings Lee58:49 (42)1:53:09 (43)
3Ereaux Graham1:02:20 (45)2:55:29 (45)
27 Australia 2AUS AUS 3:02:54
1Neve Max57:59 (49)57:59 (49)
2Keely Leon Russell1:06:37 (50)2:04:36 (50)
3Phillips Oscar58:18 (39)3:02:54 (46)
28 United StatesUSA USA 3:02:57
1Childs Andrew57:42 (47)57:42 (47)
2Goodwin John1:01:38 (45)1:59:20 (47)
3Williams John Hensley1:03:37 (49)3:02:57 (47)
29 CroatiaCRO CRO 3:12:28
1Štanfel Matjaž44:37 (12)44:37 (12)
2Štambuk Mario1:16:31 (56)2:01:08 (48)
3Razum Matija1:11:20 (52)3:12:28 (48)
  BelgiumBEL BEL 3:23:12
1Hofmans Benjamin1:00:05 (51)1:00:05 (51)
2Ludovicy Nicolas1:02:09 (48)2:02:14 (49)
3Van Baelen Michael1:20:58 (56)3:23:12 (50)
  United States 2USA USA 3:23:15
1Ahlswede Gregory1:11:28 (52)1:11:28 (52)
2Lyons Nathaniel1:07:06 (51)2:18:34 (51)
3Svobodny Gabriel1:04:41 (50)3:23:15 (51)
  AustraliaAUS AUS 3:16:25
1Fagg Callum1:30:32 (59)1:30:32 (59)
2Blatchford Joshua54:57 (35)2:25:29 (53)
3Dow Lachlan50:56 (23)3:16:25 (49)
30 JapanJPN JPN 3:32:43
1Tachikawa Yuhei1:12:11 (54)1:12:11 (54)
2Ota Eisuke1:13:19 (53)2:25:30 (54)
3Yano Takahiro1:07:13 (51)3:32:43 (52)
  Japan 2JPN JPN 3:37:06
1Osaki Hirokazu1:12:00 (53)1:12:00 (53)
2Fukada Wataru1:10:23 (52)2:22:23 (52)
3Kondo Yasumitsu1:14:43 (54)3:37:06 (53)
  SLO-CRO-IRL___ ___ 3:41:02
1Mrak Tibor Golob1:23:53 (57)1:23:53 (57)
2Subat Andrej1:14:00 (55)2:37:53 (56)
3Ewen Niall1:03:09 (47)3:41:02 (54)
31 Hong KongHKG HKG 3:48:35
1Leung U Hang1:20:25 (56)1:20:25 (56)
2Lo Joseph1:13:21 (54)2:33:46 (55)
3Chiu Ho Ching1:14:49 (55)3:48:35 (55)
  Austria 2AUT AUT dsq
1Pfeifer Christian51:30 (35)51:30 (35)
2Sulz Henrik53:37 (32)1:45:07 (32)
  TurkeyTUR TUR dsq
1Cakal Ali1:13:30 (55)1:13:30 (55)
2Balkozak Sadik Canerdsqdsq
3Gündogdu Engin1:11:28 (53)dsq
  BulgariaBUL BUL dsq
1Veliev Hyusein57:48 (48)57:48 (48)
2Agova Ivadsqdsq
3Stoianova Katiadsqdsq
  Turkey 2TUR TUR dsq
1Balatli Ümit1:24:05 (58)1:24:05 (58)