Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2009-07-25

Tulemused

Klass SPO-M

Raja 25.0 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Ringi Aeg
1
Grašys Mindaugas LTUDu šaunuoliai   2:08:25
1
Krulis Martynas LTUDu šaunuoliai   2:08:25
3
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUGražūs ir be pavadinimo   2:15:00
3
Ranonis Gediminas LTUGražūs ir be pavadinimo   2:15:00
5
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas, Limedika   2:36:13
5
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUTakas, Limedika   2:36:13
7
Dubinskas Paulius LTUSpider pig commando   2:43:48
7
Balkė Renatas LTUSpider pig commando   2:43:48
9
Vilkuotis Vidas LTUAdventure racing   2:43:52
9
Višniakovas Sergejus LTUAdventure racing   2:43:52
11
Kinderis Justinas LTUPenkiakovė   2:46:57
11
Makarovas Tomas LTUPenkiakovė   2:46:57
13
Cibas Tautvydas LTUMakabukai   2:50:00
13
Jasiulevičius Robertas LTUMakabukai   2:50:00
15
Mackonis Adolfas LTULengvai   2:57:04
15
Malikėnas Karolis LTULengvai   2:57:04
17
Kievišas Evaldas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai   2:57:20
17
Jieznys Rimantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai   2:57:20
19
Maračinskas Mantas LTUAludariai   3:01:31
19
Maračinskas Marius LTUAludariai   3:01:31
21
Matonis Audrūnas LTUKauno ristūnai   3:05:08
21
Laukaitis Andrius LTUKauno ristūnai   3:05:08
23
Razvanovičius Tomas LTUSpalinukės ltd, Ignalina   3:05:57
23
Čeponis Paulius LTUSpalinukės ltd, Ignalina   3:05:57
25
Kovalenka Vytautas LTUchirurgas.lt   3:12:38
25
Mackevičius Julius LTUchirurgas.lt   3:12:38
27
Anilionis Šarūnas LTUTreniruoti kūnai   3:16:05
27
Narvilas Saulius LTUTreniruoti kūnai   3:16:05
29
Varnas Mindaugas LTUAdrenalino mėgėjai   3:18:54
29
Stankūnas Juozas LTUAdrenalino mėgėjai   3:18:54
31
Dirvonskas Tomas LTUBaltija   3:22:48
31
Bliūdžius Vytautas LTUBaltija   3:22:48
33
Grinius Kristijonas LTUNodus   3:25:00
33
Diska Laurynas LTUNodus   3:25:00
35
Balčiūnas Andrius LTUEšeriai   3:28:09
35
Danusevičius Ramūnas LTUEšeriai   3:28:09
37
Želnys Dainius LTURun for your lives   3:32:09
37
Varnas LTURun for your lives   3:32:09
39
Kartočius Algimantas LTUAlgimantas & Arnas   3:32:39
39
Urbanavičius Arnas LTUAlgimantas & Arnas   3:32:39
41
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai   3:33:15
41
Jurgelevičius Vytautas LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai   3:33:15
43
Bagdonavičius Justas LTUIntrigantai   3:35:46
43
Kučinskas Gedas LTUIntrigantai   3:35:46
45
Jasinevičius Tomas LTUGreiti ir įsiutę   3:38:58
45
Zinkevičius Evaldas LTUGreiti ir įsiutę   3:38:58
47
Šoch Jevgenij LTUArtogama 2   3:45:04
47
Starovoitovas Arūras LTUArtogama 2   3:45:04
49
Verbovič Pavel LTUBaltų lokys   3:45:37
49
Sklepovič Ruslan LTUBaltų lokys   3:45:37
51
Dagys Sirvydas LTUVėžliukai   3:46:31
51
Astrauskas Rokas LTUVėžliukai   3:46:31
53
Tamulis Vidas LTUBebrai   3:51:39
53
Benetis Vilius LTUBebrai   3:51:39
55
Urmonas Andrius LTUKalnas ir vėjas   3:52:35
56
Perednis Mindaugas LTUSpcialistai   3:59:35
56
Smirinenko Saulius LTUSpcialistai   3:59:35
58
Juodvalkis R LTUIT   3:59:47
58
Bukys L LTUIT   3:59:47
60
Okulič-Kazarinas Vaidotas LTUNeskubėk   4:00:11
60
Blaževič LTUNeskubėk   4:00:11
62
Romualdas ?, Vainius ? LTUKosmodiskas   4:02:04
63
Krištaponis Martynas LTUDumelis   4:05:19
64
Šeštavickas Saulius LTUArtogama   4:05:59
64
Steponėnas Marius LTUArtogama   4:05:59
66
Mechovič Pavel LTUKrizė   4:15:48
66
Butko Robert LTUKrizė   4:15:48
68
Neimontas Darius LTUFaifel kooperatyvas   4:22:58
68
Birulis Adomas LTUFaifel kooperatyvas   4:22:58
70
Aleknavičius Gediminas LTUKietas   4:25:44
70
Milinis Tadas LTUKietas   4:25:44
72
Taylor Bradley USASkinny dogs   4:35:23
72
Gage Daniel USASkinny dogs   4:35:23
74
Petersan Jeff USAGreen Dragons   4:47:11
74
Hunter Peters USAGreen Dragons   4:47:11
76
Klimas Vilius LTULiūc ir Begemoc   4:52:15
76
Sirevičius Marius LTULiūc ir Begemoc   4:52:15
  Garšva Jonas LTUGeri draugai   dsq
  Kugys Artūras LTURieduliai   dsq
  Gražinys Aušvydas LTUSlabaks   dsq
  Grašys Vytautas LTUGeri draugai   dsq
  Puodžiukas Vaidas LTURieduliai   dsq
  Kavaliauskas Giedrius LTUSlabaks   dsq

Vaheajad