login
WOC relay → Tulemused

HUN, Bankut, Miskolc, 2009-08-21

Klass M

Raja 1 etapid 6.0 km 17 KP; 2 etapid 8.8 km 22 KP; 3 etapid 8.7 km 23 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Switzerland SUI 2:22:48
1Rollier Baptiste36:37 (15)36:37 (15)
2Hubmann Daniel54:18 (  6)1:30:55 (  6)
3Merz Matthias51:53 (  1)2:22:48 (  1)
2Russia RUS 2:25:12
1Tsvetkov Dmitry34:54 (  1)34:54 (  1)
2Novikov Valentin52:24 (  3)1:27:18 (  2)
3Khramov Andrey57:54 (  9)2:25:12 (  2)
3Finland FIN 2:25:14
1Anjala Topi36:03 (10)36:03 (10)
2Föhr Tero54:52 (  8)1:30:55 (  6)
3Haldin Mats54:19 (  4)2:25:14 (  3)
4Latvia LAT 2:25:18
1Sirmais Mārtiņš36:01 (  9)36:01 (  9)
2Krūmiņš Jānis55:47 (  9)1:31:48 (  9)
3Bertuks Edgars53:30 (  3)2:25:18 (  4)
5Hungary HUN 2:29:16
1Gösswein Csaba36:53 (16)36:53 (16)
2Lenkei Zsolt56:58 (11)1:33:51 (12)
3Kovacs Adam55:25 (  5)2:29:16 (  5)
6Poland POL 2:30:20
1Dwojak Wojciech35:15 (  6)35:15 (  6)
2Banach Robert58:39 (15)1:33:54 (13)
3Kowalski Wojciech56:26 (  6)2:30:20 (  6)
7Ukraine UKR 2:30:21
1Ushkvarok Pavlo35:20 (  8)35:20 (  8)
2Fedotov Roman57:35 (13)1:32:55 (10)
3Glibov Ruslan57:26 (  8)2:30:21 (  7)
8Italy ITA 2:30:27
1Seppi Marco37:53 (20)37:53 (20)
2Schgaguler Klaus55:50 (10)1:33:43 (11)
3Mamleev Mikhail56:44 (  7)2:30:27 (  8)
9Great Britain GBR 2:30:41
1Speake Matthew36:19 (14)36:19 (14)
2Gristwood Graham54:51 (  7)1:31:10 (  8)
3Fraser Scott59:31 (11)2:30:41 (  9)
10Estonia EST 2:31:05
1Puusepp Markus36:17 (13)36:17 (13)
2Kärner Olle54:15 (  4)1:30:32 (  5)
3Vaher Sander1:00:33 (13)2:31:05 (10)
11Lithuania LTU 2:39:05
1Aleliūnas Vilius35:19 (  7)35:19 (  7)
2Mažulis Marius1:05:03 (22)1:40:22 (16)
3Krėpšta Simonas58:43 (10)2:39:05 (11)
12Denmark DEN 2:41:05
1Lund Mikkel37:45 (18)37:45 (18)
2Lassen Tue Agner Hjort1:01:18 (17)1:39:03 (15)
3Christensen Christian1:02:02 (15)2:41:05 (12)
13Austria AUT 2:42:07
1Binder Martin37:51 (19)37:51 (19)
2Lang Markus1:03:08 (20)1:40:59 (17)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot1:01:08 (14)2:42:07 (13)
14Romania ROU 2:42:19
1Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel37:08 (17)37:08 (17)
2Bogya Tamas1:13:05 (30)1:50:13 (29)
3Zinca Ionut Alin52:06 (  2)2:42:19 (14)
15Spain ESP 2:45:43
1Portal Gordillo Daniel38:49 (23)38:49 (23)
2Casal Fernandez Roger57:59 (14)1:36:48 (14)
3Rafols Perramon Biel1:08:55 (22)2:45:43 (15)
16Belarus BLR 2:47:36
1Alekseyonok Aleksei45:16 (28)45:16 (28)
2Mihalkin Dmitri57:20 (12)1:42:36 (18)
3Tambasov Yuri1:05:00 (19)2:47:36 (16)
17Slovakia SVK 2:49:17
1Bukovac Pavol35:05 (  5)35:05 (  5)
2Krajčik Michal1:10:47 (29)1:45:52 (21)
3Bartak Lukaš1:03:25 (17)2:49:17 (17)
18Bulgaria BUL 2:50:31
1Sirakov Ivan38:12 (21)38:12 (21)
2Dimitrov Nikolai1:09:03 (26)1:47:15 (22)
3Nikolov Kiril1:03:16 (16)2:50:31 (18)
19New Zealand NZL 2:50:37
1Flynn Greg48:02 (34)48:02 (34)
2Morrison Ross1:02:10 (18)1:50:12 (28)
3Forne Christopher1:00:25 (12)2:50:37 (19)
20Germany GER 2:53:05
1Lubina Alexander48:55 (35)48:55 (35)
2Wendler Torben59:41 (16)1:48:36 (25)
3Teich Christian1:04:29 (18)2:53:05 (20)
21Belgium BEL 2:53:18
1Pasquasy Fabien36:12 (11)36:12 (11)
2Hendrickx Pieter1:08:21 (24)1:44:33 (19)
3Hoekx Jeroen1:08:45 (21)2:53:18 (21)
22Ireland IRL 2:59:40
1Healy David45:27 (29)45:27 (29)
2Simonin Nicolas1:07:59 (23)1:53:26 (30)
3Dobbs Neil1:06:14 (20)2:59:40 (22)
23Portugal POR 2:59:56
1Diogo Miguel39:40 (24)39:40 (24)
2Nogueira Pedro1:08:58 (25)1:48:38 (26)
3Romao Tiago Cantante1:11:18 (23)2:59:56 (23)
24United States USA 3:01:02
1Smith Ross38:26 (22)38:26 (22)
2Bone Eric1:10:31 (28)1:48:57 (27)
3Bergeron Eddie1:12:05 (24)3:01:02 (24)
25France FRA 3:01:34
1Adamski Philippe35:01 (  4)35:01 (  4)
2Gonon Francois52:10 (  2)1:27:11 (  1)
3Gueorgiou Thierry1:34:23 (35)3:01:34 (25)
26Norway NOR 3:01:35
1Hott Holger34:58 (  3)34:58 (  3)
2Weltzien Audun Hultgreen54:16 (  5)1:29:14 (  4)
3Nordberg Anders1:32:21 (33)3:01:35 (26)
27Czech Republic CZE 3:01:36
1Dlabaja Tomaš36:16 (12)36:16 (12)
2Prochazka Jan51:55 (  1)1:28:11 (  3)
3Smola Michal1:33:25 (34)3:01:36 (27)
28Slovenia SLO 3:05:31
1Piltaver Jaka45:00 (27)45:00 (27)
2Hribar Andraž1:02:25 (19)1:47:25 (23)
3Pretnar Janez1:18:06 (29)3:05:31 (28)
29Canada CAN 3:11:42
1Goeres Patrick44:18 (26)44:18 (26)
2Smith Mike1:03:50 (21)1:48:08 (24)
3Torrance Jon1:23:34 (31)3:11:42 (29)
30Israel ISR 3:15:43
1Gvozdev Pavel34:57 (  2)34:57 (  2)
2Marchenko Alexey1:10:13 (27)1:45:10 (20)
3Segal Zef1:30:33 (32)3:15:43 (30)
31China CHN 3:19:23
1Zeng Hongfa53:11 (36)53:11 (36)
2Pan Rui1:13:16 (31)2:06:27 (31)
3Wu Yongwen1:12:56 (25)3:19:23 (31)
32Croatia CRO 3:28:39
1Bijelić Vedran47:54 (33)47:54 (33)
2Ocvirk Edi1:27:21 (33)2:15:15 (33)
3Štanfel Matjaž1:13:24 (26)3:28:39 (32)
33Turkey TUR 3:28:39
1Kacmaz Ahmet46:42 (32)46:42 (32)
2Fettah Özgür1:21:45 (32)2:08:27 (32)
3Altuntas Irfan1:20:12 (30)3:28:39 (32)
34Japan JPN 3:36:22
1Kato Hiroyuki44:17 (25)44:17 (25)
2Konno Shunsuke1:37:29 (35)2:21:46 (35)
3Matsuzawa Toshiyuki1:14:36 (27)3:36:22 (34)
35Serbia SRB 3:53:04
1Vuković Igor46:09 (30)46:09 (30)
2Milić Milovan1:49:40 (37)2:35:49 (36)
3Maksimović Blažo1:17:15 (28)3:53:04 (35)
36South Africa RSA 4:04:15
1Mulder Nicholas46:27 (31)46:27 (31)
2Van Zyl Cobus1:31:35 (34)2:18:02 (34)
3Botha Eugene1:46:13 (37)4:04:15 (36)
37Hong Kong HKG 4:34:35
1Man Chi Kin1:10:38 (37)1:10:38 (37)
2Tang Chun Kit Ivan1:39:52 (36)2:50:30 (37)
3Lam Sam Choi Aby1:44:05 (36)4:34:35 (37)