login
WOC relay → Tulemused

HUN, Bankut, Miskolc, 2009-08-21

Klass W

Raja 1 etapid 4.9 km 15 KP; 2 etapid 6.9 km 18 KP; 3 etapid 7.2 km 19 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Norway NOR 2:13:10
1Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann32:57 (  4)32:57 (  4)
2Hausken Anne Margrethe50:19 (  4)1:23:16 (  4)
3Andersen Marianne49:54 (  1)2:13:10 (  1)
2Sweden SWE 2:13:28
1Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina32:28 (  1)32:28 (  1)
2Nilsson Kajsa50:01 (  3)1:22:29 (  3)
3Jansson Helena50:59 (  2)2:13:28 (  2)
3Finland FIN 2:15:25
1Holmström Bodil33:33 (  6)33:33 (  6)
2Rantanen Merja47:51 (  1)1:21:24 (  1)
3Kauppi Minna54:01 (  5)2:15:25 (  3)
4Switzerland SUI 2:16:12
1König Salmi Vroni32:36 (  2)32:36 (  2)
2Müller Lea49:39 (  2)1:22:15 (  2)
3Niggli Simone53:57 (  4)2:16:12 (  4)
5Czech Republic CZE 2:16:26
1Brožkova Radka33:08 (  5)33:08 (  5)
2Jurenikova Eva50:44 (  7)1:23:52 (  6)
3Brožkova Dana52:34 (  3)2:16:26 (  5)
6Russia RUS 2:20:10
1Vinogradova Galina32:56 (  3)32:56 (  3)
2Novikova Yulia50:33 (  6)1:23:29 (  5)
3Riabkina Tatyana56:41 (  6)2:20:10 (  6)
7Latvia LAT 2:30:58
1Vīķe Laura40:23 (18)40:23 (18)
2Dambe Inga50:30 (  5)1:30:53 (  7)
3Skrastiņa Aija1:00:05 (10)2:30:58 (  7)
8France FRA 2:31:05
1Vercellotti Capucine36:58 (13)36:58 (13)
2Chataing Amélie56:26 (  9)1:33:24 (  9)
3Dodin Céline57:41 (  8)2:31:05 (  8)
9Australia AUS 2:32:23
1Crane Grace39:43 (15)39:43 (15)
2Ewels Kathryn55:42 (  8)1:35:25 (11)
3Allston Hanny56:58 (  7)2:32:23 (  9)
10Lithuania LTU 2:35:03
1Rybakovaitė Kristina34:08 (  8)34:08 (  8)
2Ptašekaitė Rasa57:01 (10)1:31:09 (  8)
3Kazlauskaitė Inga1:03:54 (13)2:35:03 (10)
11Great Britain GBR 2:37:22
1Bridle Helen34:48 (10)34:48 (10)
2Elder Rachael1:03:59 (17)1:38:47 (15)
3Rollins Sarah58:35 (  9)2:37:22 (11)
12China CHN 2:38:44
1Zhu Mingyue37:06 (14)37:06 (14)
2Hao Shuangyan58:21 (11)1:35:27 (12)
3Li Ji1:03:17 (12)2:38:44 (12)
13Hungary HUN 2:39:21
1Gyurkó Fanni33:44 (  7)33:44 (  7)
2Makrai Éva1:00:44 (12)1:34:28 (10)
3Szerencsi Ildikó1:04:53 (15)2:39:21 (13)
14Ukraine UKR 2:42:02
1Danylova Anastasia34:27 (  9)34:27 (  9)
2Reznichenko Olga1:02:54 (14)1:37:21 (13)
3Trygubiak Yaroslava1:04:41 (14)2:42:02 (14)
15Estonia EST 2:47:48
1Johanson Liis40:15 (16)40:15 (16)
2Vanjuk Merike1:05:36 (18)1:45:51 (17)
3Rihma Annika1:01:57 (11)2:47:48 (15)
16Romania ROU 2:53:46
1Maiorescu Irina Gabriela45:01 (21)45:01 (21)
2Minoiu Veronica1:03:33 (15)1:48:34 (18)
3Fey Zsuzsa1:05:12 (16)2:53:46 (16)
17United States USA 2:56:28
1Saeger Samantha35:19 (11)35:19 (11)
2Zürcher Sandra1:03:37 (16)1:38:56 (16)
3Brautigam Viktoria1:17:32 (19)2:56:28 (17)
18Italy ITA 3:01:21
1Scalet Nicole41:48 (20)41:48 (20)
2Sbaraglia Maria Novella1:06:52 (19)1:48:40 (19)
3Guizzardi Michela1:12:41 (18)3:01:21 (18)
19Bulgaria BUL 3:03:19
1Shandurkova Iliana36:41 (12)36:41 (12)
2Nikolova Eleonora1:00:52 (13)1:37:33 (14)
3Dimitrova Natalia1:25:46 (24)3:03:19 (19)
20Austria AUT 3:03:56
1Kadan Ursula40:58 (19)40:58 (19)
2Lillehov Marit Thea1:10:28 (21)1:51:26 (20)
3Seeböck Anita1:12:30 (17)3:03:56 (20)
21Ireland IRL 3:17:37
1Largey Ciara49:05 (23)49:05 (23)
2Austin Aislinn1:08:30 (20)1:57:35 (21)
3Hussey Rosalind1:20:02 (21)3:17:37 (21)
22Japan JPN 3:36:45
1Hotoge Shuko40:16 (17)40:16 (17)
2Minagawa Mikiko1:30:47 (23)2:11:03 (22)
3Kano Naoko1:25:42 (23)3:36:45 (22)
23Croatia CRO 3:37:20
1Orlic Antonija50:09 (24)50:09 (24)
2Gobec Ivana1:29:23 (22)2:19:32 (23)
3Kvočić Vinka1:17:48 (20)3:37:20 (23)
24Turkey TUR 3:43:18
1Sezgünsay Emine46:36 (22)46:36 (22)
2Üzen Sengül1:33:04 (24)2:19:40 (24)
3Karagöz Tugba1:23:38 (22)3:43:18 (24)