Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estonia 1 | EST | 2:04:18 | |
1 | Heinmann Kristo | 43:14 ( 5) | 43:14 ( 5) | |
2 | Sild Lauri | 39:04 ( 1) | 1:22:18 ( 1) | |
3 | Berg Henrik | 42:00 ( 2) | 2:04:18 ( 1) | |
2 | Latvia 1 | LAT | 2:07:57 | |
1 | Dišlers Kārlis | 43:13 ( 4) | 43:13 ( 4) | |
2 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 45:26 ( 5) | 1:28:39 ( 3) | |
3 | Jubelis Andris | 39:18 ( 1) | 2:07:57 ( 2) | |
3 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:08:42 | |
1 | Mitt Raido | 43:11 ( 3) | 43:11 ( 3) | |
2 | Tiirats Tauno | 42:40 ( 2) | 1:25:51 ( 2) | |
3 | Kivikas Kenny | 42:51 ( 3) | 2:08:42 ( 3) | |
4 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:16:11 | |
1 | Mickus Dovydas | 49:15 ( 9) | 49:15 ( 9) | |
2 | Daukšys Egidijus | 43:35 ( 3) | 1:32:50 ( 7) | |
3 | Kavolynas Arnas | 43:21 ( 4) | 2:16:11 ( 4) | |
5 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:18:41 | |
1 | Vīksne Didzis | 48:31 ( 8) | 48:31 ( 8) | |
2 | Tamužs Jānis | 43:58 ( 4) | 1:32:29 ( 4) | |
3 | Dandens Toms | 46:12 ( 6) | 2:18:41 ( 5) | |
6 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:19:02 | |
1 | Kokanka Tomas | 42:15 ( 2) | 42:15 ( 2) | |
2 | Totilas Mantas | 50:20 (10) | 1:32:35 ( 5) | |
3 | Grabauskas Edgaras | 46:27 ( 7) | 2:19:02 ( 6) | |
7 | Lithuania 1 | LTU | 2:27:07 | |
1 | Vidzikauskas Tadas | 54:02 (11) | 54:02 (11) | |
2 | Martinkus Mantas | 48:34 ( 8) | 1:42:36 ( 9) | |
3 | Lazdauskas Karolis | 44:31 ( 5) | 2:27:07 ( 7) | |
8 | Saint Petersburg 1 | RUS | 2:27:17 | |
1 | Zaslonkin Petr | 44:23 ( 6) | 44:23 ( 6) | |
2 | Sorokin Dmitry | 48:23 ( 7) | 1:32:46 ( 6) | |
3 | Elizarov Vladimir | 54:31 (10) | 2:27:17 ( 8) | |
9 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 2:29:24 | |
1 | Kivlenieks Raivo | 42:04 ( 1) | 42:04 ( 1) | |
2 | Baltacis Kārlis | 1:00:46 (12) | 1:42:50 (10) | |
3 | Žagata Zemgus | 46:34 ( 8) | 2:29:24 ( 9) | |
10 | Estonia 3 | EST | 2:35:02 | |
1 | Shved Aleksandr | 57:56 (12) | 57:56 (12) | |
2 | Rjabõshkin Sergei | 48:49 ( 9) | 1:46:45 (12) | |
3 | Karjus Jonatan | 48:17 ( 9) | 2:35:02 (10) | |
11 | Saint Petersburg 2 | RUS | 2:37:20 | |
1 | Maslovsky Dmitry | 51:27 (10) | 51:27 (10) | |
2 | Elizarov Daniil | 46:52 ( 6) | 1:38:19 ( 8) | |
3 | Kvitkovskiy Bogdan | 59:01 (11) | 2:37:20 (11) | |
12 | Belarus 1 | BLR | 2:45:54 | |
1 | Makeienka Mihail | 48:30 ( 7) | 48:30 ( 7) | |
2 | Chorny Maxim | 56:40 (11) | 1:45:10 (11) | |
3 | Straltsou Vasili | 1:00:44 (12) | 2:45:54 (12) |