Baltic championship relay
LAT, Kuldīga, 2009-05-31

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 7.7 km 18 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Estonia 1 EST2:03:31 1Kärner Olle39:04 (  1)39:04 (  1)
2Puusepp Markus43:46 (  5)1:22:50 (  2)
3Vaher Sander40:41 (  1)2:03:31 (  1)
2
Latvia 1 LAT2:03:37 1Bertuks Edgars41:50 (  5)41:50 (  5)
2Sirmais Mārtiņš40:40 (  1)1:22:30 (  1)
3Krūmiņš Jānis41:07 (  2)2:03:37 (  2)
3
Belarus 1 BLR2:06:07 1Mihalkin Dmitri41:40 (  4)41:40 (  4)
2Mironov Dmitri42:25 (  3)1:24:05 (  3)
3Tambasov Yuri42:02 (  3)2:06:07 (  3)
4
Estonia 2 EST2:08:06 1Pihl Peeter41:26 (  3)41:26 (  3)
2Aadli Erkki42:41 (  4)1:24:07 (  4)
3Kraas Andreas43:59 (  4)2:08:06 (  4)
5
Lithuania 1 LTU2:14:47 1Bacys Modestas48:10 (  9)48:10 (  9)
2Mažulis Marius41:56 (  2)1:30:06 (  6)
3Sadeckas Darius44:41 (  5)2:14:47 (  5)
6
Lithuania 3 LTU2:22:09 1Krėpšta Simonas39:19 (  2)39:19 (  2)
2Stulgys Donatas50:22 (12)1:29:41 (  5)
3Rimkus Mantas52:28 (  7)2:22:09 (  6)
7
Belarus 2 BLR2:28:10 1Chorni Vitali54:32 (15)54:32 (15)
2Bespalov Roman45:35 (  7)1:40:07 (12)
3Zlobin Denis48:03 (  6)2:28:10 (  7)
8
Latvia 3 LAT2:33:40 1Kūms Jānis53:08 (13)53:08 (13)
2Žagata Mikus47:10 (  9)1:40:18 (13)
3Caics Gatis53:22 (  8)2:33:40 (  8)
9
Saint Petersburg 1 RUS2:37:51 1Ivanov Eugeniy49:42 (12)49:42 (12)
2Burago Alexei49:07 (11)1:38:49 (10)
3Zhelomonov Denis59:02 (  9)2:37:51 (  9)
10
Latvia 2 LAT2:43:51 1Kaimiņš Kristaps47:41 (  8)47:41 (  8)
2Dandens Atis51:08 (13)1:38:49 (10)
3Rešķis Atis1:05:02 (11)2:43:51 (10)
11
Belarus 4 BLR2:47:05 1Krukov Dzmitry49:38 (11)49:38 (11)
2Shakhmetau Konstantin52:52 (14)1:42:30 (14)
3Medvedev Konstantin1:04:35 (10)2:47:05 (11)
12
Saint Petersburg 2 RUS2:54:08 1Zaboykin Andrej54:14 (14)54:14 (14)
2Grushin Sergey54:09 (15)1:48:23 (15)
3Smirnov Sergey1:05:45 (12)2:54:08 (12)
13
Saint Petersburg 3 RUS3:07:22 1Petrov Sergey54:35 (16)54:35 (16)
2Ivanov Andrei1:04:47 (16)1:59:22 (16)
3Kalugin Sergey1:08:00 (13)3:07:22 (13)
  Belarus 3 BLRdsq 1Salodkin Siarhei46:44 (  7)46:44 (  7)
2Belianko Ilia45:28 (  6)1:32:12 (  7)
3Salin Andreydsq 
  Lithuania 2 LTUdsq 1Aleliūnas Vilius44:31 (  6)44:31 (  6)
2Beliūnas Vytautas47:55 (10)1:32:26 (  8)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautasdsq 
  Estonia 3 ESTdsq 1Tammemäe Lauri49:34 (10)49:34 (10)
2Eensaar Rain45:59 (  8)1:35:33 (  9)
3Trossmann Kristjandsq 
  Belarus 5 BLRdsq 1Yakauleu Andreidsq 
2Davidovich Dzmitry1:09:44 (17)