WOC sprint + long + middle
JPN, Rusutsu, 2009-03-04

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 18.8 km 21 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 1:26:31 4:36
2
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 1:26:40 4:36
3
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:27:16 4:38
4
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 1:28:10 4:41
5
Köngäs Teemu FINFinland 1:28:19 4:41
6
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 1:30:24 4:48
7
Barchukov Vladimir RUSRussia 1:30:40 4:49
8
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 1:30:56 4:50
9
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:31:38 4:52
10
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 1:32:19 4:54
11
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 1:32:20 4:54
12
Sorokin Mikhail RUSRussia 1:32:29 4:55
13
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 1:32:43 4:55
14
Nordebo Daniel SWESweden 1:33:00 4:56
15
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 1:33:20 4:57
16
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:33:56 4:59
17
Urpalainen Jarkko FINFinland 1:34:15 5:00
18
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 1:36:48 5:08
19
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 1:37:11 5:10
20
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:37:39 5:11
21
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 1:39:58 5:19
22
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:40:04 5:19
23
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 1:40:09 5:19
24
Tonchev Ilian BULBulgaria 1:40:10 5:19
25
Drobnik Michal CZECzech Republic 1:41:30 5:23
26
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 1:42:24 5:26
27
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:42:32 5:27
28
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 1:44:54 5:34
29
Nemtsev Alexey KAZKazakhstan 1:45:20 5:36
30
Veits Toms LATLatvia 1:45:45 5:37
31
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 1:46:11 5:38
32
Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania 1:48:37 5:46
33
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:50:17 5:51
34
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 1:50:27 5:52
35
Lilichenko Vitali KAZKazakhstan 1:51:01 5:54
36
Babenko Alexandr KAZKazakhstan 1:51:54 5:57
37
Tanaka Yoki JPNJapan 1:54:26 6:05
38
Takahashi Yoshinori JPNJapan 1:54:28 6:05
39
Bruns Eike GERGermany 1:57:03 6:13
40
Vlasov Denis KAZKazakhstan 1:57:17 6:14
41
Sparāns Edgars LATLatvia 1:57:21 6:14
42
Canella Gabriele ITAItaly 1:59:47 6:22
43
Owens Adrian USAUnited States 2:00:09 6:23
44
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 2:08:52 6:51
45
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 2:20:03 7:26
46
Yamada Atsushi JPNJapan 2:24:01 7:39
47
Oprsal Alan USAUnited States 2:36:23 8:19
  Tonna Eivind Luhr NORNorway dsq  
  Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Hunt Neil USAUnited States dsq