login
WOC relay → Tulemused

JPN, Rusutsu, 2009-03-08

Klass M

Raja 6.8 km 13 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Finland FIN 1:51:03
1Köngäs Teemu41:24 (  4)41:24 (  4)
2Keskinarkaus Matti35:04 (  1)1:16:29 (  1)
3Tunis Staffan34:34 (  1)1:51:03 (  1)
2Russia RUS 1:53:28
1Barchukov Vladimir41:21 (  2)41:21 (  2)
2Grigoriev Andrey35:47 (  3)1:17:08 (  3)
3Lamov Andrey36:20 (  2)1:53:28 (  2)
3Sweden SWE 1:56:40
1Nordebo Daniel41:22 (  3)41:22 (  3)
2Arnesson Peter35:36 (  2)1:16:58 (  2)
3Rost Erik39:42 (  6)1:56:40 (  3)
4Norway NOR 1:58:02
1Østerbø Øystein Kvaal41:10 (  1)41:10 (  1)
2Tonna Eivind Luhr38:29 (  5)1:19:39 (  4)
3Moholdt Lars Hol38:23 (  4)1:58:02 (  4)
5Czech Republic CZE 1:58:49
1Bouchal Jiri42:23 (  8)42:23 (  8)
2Škoda Jakub39:54 (  6)1:22:18 (  6)
3Lauerman Jan36:31 (  3)1:58:49 (  5)
6Switzerland SUI 2:01:49
1Schnyder Gion42:20 (  7)42:20 (  7)
2Vullioud Antoine40:16 (  7)1:22:36 (  7)
3Spörry Christian39:14 (  5)2:01:49 (  6)
7Lithuania LTU 2:10:27
1Aleliūnas Vilius45:54 (12)45:54 (12)
2Pilybas Egidijus42:06 (  9)1:28:00 (  9)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas42:27 (  7)2:10:27 (  7)
8Japan JPN 2:12:56
1Horie Morihiro42:13 (  6)42:13 (  6)
2Tanaka Yoki41:20 (  8)1:23:33 (  8)
3Takahashi Yoshinori49:23 (10)2:12:56 (  8)
9Kazakhstan KAZ 2:19:37
1Nemtsev Alexey46:56 (14)46:56 (14)
2Babenko Alexandr45:31 (10)1:32:27 (10)
3Lilichenko Vitali47:10 (  9)2:19:37 (  9)
10Latvia LAT 2:28:23
1Sparāns Edgars50:29 (17)50:29 (17)
2Grīnbergs Artūrs52:27 (13)1:42:55 (13)
3Veits Toms45:28 (  8)2:28:23 (10)
11United States USA 2:51:23
1Owens Adrian49:46 (15)49:46 (15)
2Walker Gregory51:50 (12)1:41:35 (12)
3Oprsal Alan1:09:48 (11)2:51:23 (11)
 Bulgaria BUL dsq
1Tonchev Ilian44:50 (10)44:50 (10)
2Belomazhev Stanimir37:17 (  4)1:22:07 (  5)
 Germany GER dsq
1Bruns Eike52:04 (18)52:04 (18)
2Kohlschmidt Bernd47:07 (11)1:39:11 (11)
 Estonia EST dsq
1Hallik Margus41:46 (  5)41:46 (  5)
 Ukraine UKR dsq
1Zhuravel Arsen42:57 (  9)42:57 (  9)
 Austria AUT dsq
1Varga Stephan45:10 (11)45:10 (11)
 Romania ROU dsq
1Csucs Klaus46:48 (13)46:48 (13)
 Italy ITA dsq
1Canella Gabriele49:48 (16)49:48 (16)