EC JWOC sprint
DEN, Bøndernes Hegn, North Zealand, 2009-06-23

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 5.3 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 22:31 14.1
2
Vainio Antti FINFinland 23:17 13.7
3
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 23:45 13.4
4
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 23:48 13.4
5
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 24:06 13.2
6
Jutila Juuso FINFinland 24:26 13
7
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 24:32 13
8
Wicky Jonas SUISwitzerland 25:19 12.6
9
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 25:46 12.3
10
Konring Andreas DENDenmark 26:21 12.1
11
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 26:28 12
12
Blomgren Erik SWESweden 26:36 12
13
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 27:12 11.7
14
Tišnovsky Martin CZECzech Republic 27:16 11.7
15
Fajtl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 27:20 11.6
16
Guizzardi Marco ITAItaly 27:41 11.5
17
Proschowsky Andreas DENDenmark 27:42 11.5
18
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 27:43 11.5
19
Terekhov Alexei RUSRussia 27:53 11.4
20
Horvath Marcell HUNHungary 27:54 11.4
21
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 27:59 11.4
22
Magnusson Carl SWESweden 28:10 11.3
23
Karlsson Adam SWESweden 28:20 11.2
24
Wik Toni FINFinland 28:47 11
24
Andreev Oleg RUSRussia 28:47 11
26
Cibas Domantas LTULithuania 29:12 10.9
27
Pökälä Samuel FINFinland 29:39 10.7
28
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 29:55 10.6
29
Brand Barker Chris GBRGreat Britain 30:08 10.6
30
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 30:13 10.5
31
Rotter Nick GERGermany 30:49 10.3
32
Szwancarz Grzegorz POLPoland 32:16 9.9
33
Marsoner Fabio ITAItaly 32:20 9.8
34
Rauturier Benoit FRAFrance 32:30 9.8
35
Kartvelishvili Andrei RUSRussia 32:40 9.7
36
Zagorodnov Maksim RUSRussia 32:45 9.7
37
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 32:47 9.7
38
Moser Martin AUTAustria 33:13 9.6
39
Marques Guilherme PORPortugal 33:22 9.5
40
Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland 33:25 9.5
41
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 33:46 9.4
42
Pedersen Christian DENDenmark 34:23 9.2
43
Randman Priit ESTEstonia 34:31 9.2
43
Frost Per SWESweden 34:31 9.2
45
Leel Össy Attila HUNHungary 34:45 9.2
46
Baran Konrad POLPoland 35:51 8.9
47
Karlsson Linus SWESweden 36:15 8.8
48
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 40:45 7.8
49
Thomaseth Martin ITAItaly 41:34 7.7
50
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 41:58 7.6
51
Janko Daniel HUNHungary 47:44 6.7
52
Martinez Jorge ESPSpain 49:42 6.4
53
Palhinha Joao PORPortugal 54:29 5.8
54
Frost Erik SWESweden 1:08:24 4.6
  Juura Elmeri FINFinland dsq  
  Wallas Gert AUTAustria dsq  
  Chmelar Lukaš CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark dsq  
  Carballo Xan ESPSpain dsq  
  Desreumaux Arthur FRAFrance dsq  
  Utkin Mikhail RUSRussia dsq