EC JWOC sprint
DEN, Bøndernes Hegn, North Zealand, 2009-06-23

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.8 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 25:17 13.8
2
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 25:46 13.5
3
Knudsen Erik Skovgaard DENDenmark 25:50 13.5
4
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 25:55 13.4
5
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 25:58 13.4
6
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 26:15 13.3
7
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 26:32 13.1
8
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 26:39 13.1
9
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 26:44 13
10
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 26:50 13
11
Tervala Mika FINFinland 26:54 12.9
12
Gasbjerg Torbjørn DENDenmark 27:07 12.8
13
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 27:09 12.8
14
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 27:10 12.8
15
Banach Robert POLPoland 27:16 12.8
16
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 27:19 12.7
17
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 27:27 12.7
18
Myszkowski Karol POLPoland 27:28 12.7
19
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 27:39 12.6
20
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 27:46 12.5
21
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 27:48 12.5
22
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 27:53 12.5
23
Jabas Rémy SUISwitzerland 28:11 12.3
24
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 28:18 12.3
25
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 28:19 12.3
26
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 28:47 12.1
27
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 28:51 12.1
28
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 28:53 12
29
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 29:04 12
29
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 29:04 12
31
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 29:12 11.9
32
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 29:13 11.9
32
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 29:13 11.9
34
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 29:22 11.9
35
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 29:31 11.8
36
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 29:36 11.8
37
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 29:40 11.7
37
Paprčka Pavol SVKSlovakia 29:40 11.7
39
Welti Hans SUISwitzerland 29:44 11.7
40
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 29:45 11.7
41
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 29:49 11.7
42
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 30:00 11.6
43
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 30:06 11.6
44
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 30:11 11.5
45
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 30:14 11.5
46
Alipio Paulo PORPortugal 30:22 11.5
47
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 30:54 11.3
48
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 31:00 11.2
49
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 31:33 11
50
Lomas Killian GBRGreat Britain 31:45 11
51
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 32:19 10.8
52
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 32:51 10.6
53
Antanavičius Henrikas LTULithuania 32:54 10.6
54
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 32:56 10.6
55
Cahuzac Philippe FRAFrance 33:17 10.5
56
Ruggiero Mario ITAItaly 33:19 10.4
57
Gutlebet Ferents UKRUkraine 33:21 10.4
58
Roca Albert ESPSpain 33:30 10.4
59
Turra Piero ITAItaly 33:40 10.3
60
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 33:53 10.3
61
Garcia Pardos Jorge ESPSpain 34:08 10.2
62
Batticci Stefano ITAItaly 34:19 10.1
63
Taylor James GBRGreat Britain 35:00 9.9
64
Stodgell Mark GBRGreat Britain 35:26 9.8
65
Darr Anthony AUSAustralia 36:24 9.6
66
Rora Sébastien FRAFrance 36:34 9.5
67
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 36:44 9.5
68
Frano Michal SVKSlovakia 37:01 9.4
69
Morgado Joel PORPortugal 37:05 9.4
70
Pralgauskis Danielius LTULithuania 37:29 9.3
71
Iukhimenko Roman UKRUkraine 39:24 8.8
72
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 40:41 8.6
72
Soria David ESPSpain 40:41 8.6
74
Gasperotti Ivan ITAItaly 41:09 8.5
75
Tamas Tibor HUNHungary 46:30 7.5
  Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland dsq  
  Haničak Tomaš SVKSlovakia dsq  
  Kalinkin Oleksandr UKRUkraine dsq  
  Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine dsq  
  Strunge Søren DENDenmark dsq  
  Damgaard Jesper DENDenmark dsq  
  Huster Mark GERGermany dsq