EC JWOC middle
DEN, Ganløse Ore, North Zealand, 2009-06-24

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 14.1 km 30 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Knudsen Erik Skovgaard DENDenmark 53:15 15.9
2
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 54:23 15.6
2
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 54:23 15.6
4
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 54:55 15.4
5
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 55:44 15.2
6
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 56:26 15
7
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 56:33 15
8
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 57:02 14.8
9
Tervala Mika FINFinland 57:03 14.8
10
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 57:04 14.8
11
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 57:06 14.8
12
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 57:13 14.8
13
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 57:28 14.7
14
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 57:43 14.7
15
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 57:58 14.6
15
Jabas Rémy SUISwitzerland 57:58 14.6
17
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 58:07 14.6
18
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 58:11 14.5
19
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 58:16 14.5
20
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 58:17 14.5
21
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 58:18 14.5
22
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 58:36 14.4
23
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 58:37 14.4
24
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 58:40 14.4
25
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 58:43 14.4
26
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 59:01 14.3
27
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 59:07 14.3
28
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 59:21 14.3
29
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 59:32 14.2
30
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 59:33 14.2
31
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 59:43 14.2
32
Batticci Stefano ITAItaly 59:45 14.2
33
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 59:53 14.1
34
Welti Hans SUISwitzerland 59:57 14.1
35
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:00:13 14
36
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:00:40 13.9
37
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:01:04 13.9
38
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:01:09 13.8
39
Damgaard Jesper DENDenmark 1:01:13 13.8
40
Cahuzac Philippe FRAFrance 1:01:16 13.8
41
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:01:27 13.8
42
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 1:02:30 13.5
43
Lomas Killian GBRGreat Britain 1:02:39 13.5
44
Pralgauskis Danielius LTULithuania 1:02:42 13.5
45
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 1:02:44 13.5
46
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 1:02:51 13.5
47
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:03:00 13.4
48
Stallknecht Claus Brun DENDenmark 1:03:08 13.4
49
Ruggiero Mario ITAItaly 1:03:27 13.3
50
Huster Mark GERGermany 1:03:43 13.3
51
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 1:03:48 13.3
52
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:04:01 13.2
53
Frano Michal SVKSlovakia 1:04:20 13.2
54
Wenzel Falk GERGermany 1:04:35 13.1
55
Gasperotti Ivan ITAItaly 1:04:43 13.1
56
Myszkowski Karol POLPoland 1:05:27 12.9
57
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 1:05:54 12.8
58
Rora Sébastien FRAFrance 1:05:58 12.8
58
Paprčka Pavol SVKSlovakia 1:05:58 12.8
58
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:05:58 12.8
61
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 1:06:04 12.8
62
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:06:05 12.8
63
Taylor James GBRGreat Britain 1:06:10 12.8
64
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 1:06:23 12.7
65
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 1:06:25 12.7
66
Alipio Paulo PORPortugal 1:06:32 12.7
67
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 1:06:56 12.6
68
Haničak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:07:01 12.6
69
Morgado Joel PORPortugal 1:07:17 12.6
70
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:07:23 12.6
71
Roca Albert ESPSpain 1:07:55 12.5
72
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 1:08:55 12.3
73
Soria David ESPSpain 1:09:03 12.3
74
Antanavičius Henrikas LTULithuania 1:09:48 12.1
75
Garcia Pardos Jorge ESPSpain 1:10:11 12.1
76
Gutlebet Ferents UKRUkraine 1:11:38 11.8
77
Stodgell Mark GBRGreat Britain 1:12:51 11.6
78
Darr Anthony AUSAustralia 1:18:52 10.7
79
Tamas Tibor HUNHungary 1:21:32 10.4
80
Kalinkin Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:21:34 10.4
81
Iukhimenko Roman UKRUkraine 1:22:34 10.2
82
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 1:25:58 9.8
  Gasbjerg Torbjørn DENDenmark dsq  
  Turra Piero ITAItaly dsq