CISM long + middle
EST, Vastseliina, 2009-09-16

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.4 km 20 KP

Valige  long  middle  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 27:30 5:03
2
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 27:35 5:04
3
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 27:56 5:08
4
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 28:18 5:12
5
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 28:23 5:13
6
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 28:38 5:16
7
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 28:55 5:19
8
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 29:02 5:20
9
Föhr Tero FINFinland 29:10 5:22
10
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 29:23 5:24
11
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 29:49 5:29
12
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 29:53 5:30
13
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 30:06 5:32
13
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 30:06 5:32
15
Eriksen Bjørn NORNorway 30:07 5:32
16
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 30:12 5:33
17
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 30:13 5:33
18
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 30:16 5:34
19
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 30:24 5:35
20
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 30:38 5:38
21
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 30:42 5:39
22
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 30:44 5:39
22
Banach Robert POLPoland 30:44 5:39
24
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 30:48 5:40
25
Roze Renārs LATLatvia 30:57 5:41
26
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 31:02 5:42
26
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 31:02 5:42
28
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 31:56 5:52
29
Jensen Thomas DENDenmark 32:01 5:53
30
Skogtjärn Pål Ulf SWESweden 32:02 5:53
31
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 32:09 5:55
32
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 32:12 5:55
33
Eensaar Silver ESTEstonia 32:27 5:58
34
Pedersen Jon NORNorway 32:33 5:59
34
Walheim Karl SWESweden 32:33 5:59
36
Kacmaz Ahmet TURTurkey 32:46 6:01
37
Mironov Dmitri BLRBelarus 33:01 6:04
38
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 33:06 6:05
39
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 33:16 6:07
40
Eensaar Rain ESTEstonia 33:18 6:07
41
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 33:22 6:08
42
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 33:25 6:09
43
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 33:34 6:10
44
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 33:47 6:13
45
Olesen Anders Konring DENDenmark 33:53 6:14
46
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 33:59 6:15
47
Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich DENDenmark 34:05 6:16
48
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 34:23 6:19
49
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 34:27 6:20
50
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 34:28 6:20
51
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 34:34 6:21
52
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 34:46 6:23
52
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 34:46 6:23
54
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 34:47 6:24
55
Richert Marcin POLPoland 34:48 6:24
56
Heinonen Jouni FINFinland 34:50 6:24
57
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 35:08 6:28
58
Pettersen Øystein NORNorway 35:40 6:33
59
Demirel Süleyman TURTurkey 35:53 6:36
60
Ryzhkov Sergei BLRBelarus 35:54 6:36
61
Johannesson Thomas SWESweden 36:47 6:46
62
Lang Markus AUTAustria 37:03 6:49
63
Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium 37:06 6:49
64
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBelarus 37:07 6:49
65
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 37:37 6:55
66
Kendüzler Ismail TURTurkey 38:15 7:02
67
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 38:22 7:03
68
Gouy Rudy FRAFrance 38:37 7:06
69
Fabritius Erik FINFinland 38:40 7:06
70
Pretnar Janez SLOSlovenia 38:45 7:07
71
Roos Clemens NEDNetherlands 38:55 7:09
72
Locatelli Yann FRAFrance 38:58 7:10
73
Žagata Mikus LATLatvia 39:08 7:12
74
Włodarczyk Kamil POLPoland 39:14 7:13
75
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway 39:22 7:14
76
Pihel Mikael Orjan SWESweden 40:35 7:28
77
Ericsson Ingemar SWESweden 41:03 7:33
78
Baratto Vidal Cleber BRABrazil 41:23 7:36
79
Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel ESPSpain 41:37 7:39
80
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar BRABrazil 41:59 7:43
81
Niemi Vili FINFinland 42:30 7:49
82
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 42:31 7:49
83
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 42:34 7:49
84
Claes Gert BELBelgium 42:43 7:51
85
Savić Siniša SRBSerbia 42:51 7:53
86
De Ferme Gunther BELBelgium 42:58 7:54
87
Benacek Philippe FRAFrance 43:01 7:54
88
Schrans Nico BELBelgium 43:29 8:00
89
Fettah Özgür TURTurkey 43:36 8:01
90
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 44:16 8:08
91
Rehner Klaus GERGermany 44:43 8:13
92
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 45:10 8:18
93
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 45:11 8:18
94
Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 45:36 8:23
95
Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 45:59 8:27
96
Ayaz Hasan TURTurkey 46:02 8:28
97
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 46:24 8:32
98
Odacir Fernandes BRABrazil 46:33 8:33
99
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 46:55 8:37
100
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrazil 47:08 8:40
101
Branco Alberto PORPortugal 47:17 8:42
102
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 47:31 8:44
103
Akbarabadi Hosein Sadeghzadeh IRIIran 47:46 8:47
104
Altuntas Irfan TURTurkey 47:50 8:48
105
Ferreira Correia Jorge Manuel PORPortugal 48:09 8:51
106
Sjögren Johan SWESweden 48:15 8:52
107
Barough Mahmoud Attarian IRIIran 49:21 9:04
108
Demiröz Yasar Ismet TURTurkey 49:51 9:10
109
Jiménez Molina Santiago ESPSpain 49:55 9:11
110
Tarasiuk Pawel POLPoland 50:07 9:13
111
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 51:36 9:29
112
Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 51:45 9:31
113
Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 52:42 9:41
114
Lopes Tiago PORPortugal 53:09 9:46
115
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 53:39 9:52
116
Jensch Marco GERGermany 53:54 9:54
117
Ali Bakhsahi Hamid Reza IRIIran 54:32 10:01
118
Cionoiu Sebastian GERGermany 54:53 10:05
119
Lang Thomas AUTAustria 55:23 10:11
120
Braun Emanuel AUTAustria 56:18 10:21
121
Bortoli Vanderlei José BRABrazil 56:29 10:23
122
O Reilly Kevin IRLIreland 56:44 10:26
123
Clear Oliver IRLIreland 57:02 10:29
124
Van De Riet Gerrit NEDNetherlands 57:33 10:35
125
Balogh Róbert HUNHungary 58:33 10:46
126
Vass Tibor HUNHungary 58:37 10:47
127
Rebsdorf Lennart DENDenmark 58:49 10:49
128
Zadeh Meisam Dehghan IRIIran 59:00 10:51
129
Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti BRABrazil 59:20 10:54
130
Rodriguez Enrique Remigio ESPSpain 1:00:02 11:02
131
Serto Angel Alvarez ESPSpain 1:00:24 11:06
132
Louvet Franck FRAFrance 1:00:31 11:07
133
Al Yammahi Salem Johar UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:01:53 11:23
134
Freudenfeld Christoph GERGermany 1:02:33 11:30
135
Mijailović Vukašin SRBSerbia 1:03:36 11:41
136
Kropivšek Leon SLOSlovenia 1:03:43 11:43
137
Mulder Rob NEDNetherlands 1:04:25 11:50
138
Al Sheraifi Suhail Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:04:27 11:51
139
Ali Someh Ali Pour IRIIran 1:05:56 12:07
140
Al Qayedi Salem Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:07:30 12:24
141
Micol Gallego Alfredo ESPSpain 1:09:17 12:44
142
Coffey Martin IRLIreland 1:09:36 12:48
143
Dongen Van Michel NEDNetherlands 1:10:20 12:56
144
Karstädt Sven GERGermany 1:11:16 13:06
145
Grøn Lasse DENDenmark 1:13:23 13:29
146
De La Torres Israel Garrido ESPSpain 1:15:16 13:50
147
Tömösközy Tamas HUNHungary 1:15:39 13:54
148
Al Kaabi Salem Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:18:41 14:28
149
Behnke Thomas GERGermany 1:21:08 14:55
150
Ivković Slobodan SRBSerbia 1:26:40 15:56
151
Delaney Brendan IRLIreland 1:28:42 16:18
152
Fazekas Tamas HUNHungary 1:28:52 16:20
153
Rahzati Maohammad IRIIran 1:30:54 16:43
  Belde Thorsten GERGermany dnf  
  Heuninckx Dries BELBelgium dsq  
  Bespalov Roman BLRBelarus dsq  
  Nybråten Jim Øystein NORNorway dsq  
  Delobel Bart BELBelgium dsq  
  Rihtarič David SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Tammemäe Timmo ESTEstonia dsq  
  Maksimović Blažo SRBSerbia dsq  
  Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands dsq