login
CISM relay → Tulemused

EST, Viitka, 2009-09-19

Klass M

Raja 7.3 km 24 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Switzerland SUI 1:55:53
1Hertner Fabian39:24 (  2)39:24 (  2)
2Merz Matthias38:23 (  2)1:17:47 (  1)
3Hubmann Daniel38:06 (  2)1:55:53 (  1)
2Russia RUS 1:56:02
1Novikov Leonid41:33 (  7)41:33 (  7)
2Novikov Valentin38:06 (  1)1:19:39 (  5)
3Tsvetkov Dmitry36:23 (  1)1:56:02 (  2)
3Finland FIN 1:59:21
1Taivainen Olli Markus39:32 (  4)39:32 (  4)
2Huovila Jarkko39:39 (  4)1:19:11 (  4)
3Föhr Tero40:10 (  7)1:59:21 (  3)
4Switzerland SUI 2:00:01
1Müller Matthias39:26 (  3)39:26 (  3)
2Lauenstein Marc39:44 (  5)1:19:10 (  3)
3Rollier Baptiste40:51 (  9)2:00:01 (  4)
5Lithuania LTU 2:01:36
1Aleliūnas Vilius39:19 (  1)39:19 (  1)
2Sadeckas Darius41:29 (  8)1:20:48 (  6)
3Krėpšta Simonas40:48 (  8)2:01:36 (  5)
6Latvia LAT 2:02:00
1Krūmiņš Jānis39:40 (  5)39:40 (  5)
2Sirmais Mārtiņš39:28 (  3)1:19:08 (  2)
3Bertuks Edgars42:52 (11)2:02:00 (  6)
7Poland POL 2:04:14
1Dwojak Wojciech41:37 (  8)41:37 (  8)
2Banach Robert42:54 (  9)1:24:31 (  8)
3Kowalski Wojciech39:43 (  4)2:04:14 (  7)
8Russia RUS 2:04:19
1Davidov Maxim41:24 (  6)41:24 (  6)
2Efimov Roman43:03 (10)1:24:27 (  7)
3Khramov Andrey39:52 (  5)2:04:19 (  8)
9Norway NOR 2:05:18
1Pedersen Jon41:52 (  9)41:52 (  9)
2Tiltnes Anders Arnesen43:56 (12)1:25:48 (11)
3Skjeset Lars39:30 (  3)2:05:18 (  9)
10Belarus BLR 2:05:22
1Mironov Dmitri44:52 (16)44:52 (16)
2Ryzhkov Sergei40:37 (  6)1:25:29 (  9)
3Mihalkin Dmitri39:53 (  6)2:05:22 (10)
11Estonia EST 2:09:57
1Kraas Andreas44:51 (15)44:51 (15)
2Nõmm Marek40:50 (  7)1:25:41 (10)
3Eensaar Rain44:16 (14)2:09:57 (11)
12Lithuania LTU 2:11:46
1Stulgys Donatas44:06 (13)44:06 (13)
2Mickus Donatas44:20 (15)1:28:26 (13)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius43:20 (12)2:11:46 (12)
13Sweden SWE 2:12:40
1Skogtjärn Pål Ulf44:02 (12)44:02 (12)
2Walheim Karl44:07 (14)1:28:09 (12)
3Johannesson Thomas44:31 (17)2:12:40 (13)
14Latvia LAT 2:13:23
1Žagata Mikus46:44 (22)46:44 (22)
2Jubelis Andris44:38 (16)1:31:22 (19)
3Roze Renārs42:01 (10)2:13:23 (14)
15Finland FIN 2:13:41
1Hölsö Mikko44:17 (14)44:17 (14)
2Fabritius Erik45:00 (18)1:29:17 (17)
3Heinonen Jouni44:24 (15)2:13:41 (15)
16France FRA 2:13:48
1Gouy Rudy44:00 (11)44:00 (11)
2Gonon Francois45:22 (20)1:29:22 (18)
3Vannier Fabrice44:26 (16)2:13:48 (16)
17Austria AUT 2:14:37
1Kerschbaumer Gernot43:50 (10)43:50 (10)
2Lang Markus44:42 (17)1:28:32 (14)
3Siegert Wolfgang46:05 (19)2:14:37 (17)
18Norway NOR 2:16:37
1Juveli Jonas Sommerstad44:59 (18)44:59 (18)
2Pettersen Øystein43:42 (11)1:28:41 (15)
3Eriksen Bjørn47:56 (21)2:16:37 (18)
19Poland POL 2:17:31
1Włodarczyk Kamil46:35 (21)46:35 (21)
2Wensław Mateusz46:54 (21)1:33:29 (20)
3Richert Marcin44:02 (13)2:17:31 (19)
20Belgium BEL 2:17:43
1De Ferme Gunther44:58 (17)44:58 (17)
2Simkens Geert44:00 (13)1:28:58 (16)
3Delobel Bart48:45 (23)2:17:43 (20)
21Denmark DEN 2:21:15
1Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich48:46 (26)48:46 (26)
2Olesen Anders Konring45:08 (19)1:33:54 (21)
3Jensen Thomas Greve47:21 (20)2:21:15 (21)
22Sweden SWE 2:22:52
1Ericsson Ingemar45:06 (19)45:06 (19)
2Pihel Mikael Orjan49:07 (22)1:34:13 (22)
3SjÖgren Johan48:39 (22)2:22:52 (22)
23Brazil BRA 2:34:11
1Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar56:18 (30)56:18 (30)
2Bortoli Vanderlei José52:40 (24)1:48:58 (25)
3Pereira Pasturiza Leandro45:13 (18)2:34:11 (23)
24Austria AUT 2:41:12
1Wartbichler Christian46:53 (24)46:53 (24)
2Lang Thomas54:56 (26)1:41:49 (23)
3Gigon Michaela59:23 (29)2:41:12 (24)
25Belgium BEL 2:43:51
1Claes Gert46:27 (20)46:27 (20)
2Anciaux Benjamin56:56 (28)1:43:23 (24)
3Schrans Nico1:00:28 (32)2:43:51 (25)
26Serbia SRB 2:54:23
1Milić Milovan59:36 (31)59:36 (31)
2Popović Dejan1:01:35 (30)2:01:11 (29)
3Vuković Igor53:12 (24)2:54:23 (26)
27France FRA 2:54:23
1Benacek Philippe1:01:53 (33)1:01:53 (33)
2Locatelli Yann52:46 (25)1:54:39 (27)
3Louvet Franck59:44 (30)2:54:23 (26)
28Netherlands NED 3:00:43
1Mooiman Gerard1:09:17 (36)1:09:17 (36)
2Roos Clemens56:06 (27)2:05:23 (31)
3Smulders Marco55:20 (26)3:00:43 (28)
29Brazil BRA 3:01:23
1Baratto Vidal Cleber55:28 (29)55:28 (29)
2Odacir Fernandes1:04:47 (32)2:00:15 (28)
3Ev Ironir Alberto1:01:08 (33)3:01:23 (29)
30Portugal POR 3:03:34
1Ferreira Correia Jorge Manuel1:12:02 (37)1:12:02 (37)
2Reis Alexandre58:19 (29)2:10:21 (35)
3Sousa Armando Santos53:13 (25)3:03:34 (30)
31Spain ESP 3:03:47
1Jiménez Molina Santiago59:57 (32)59:57 (32)
2Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel1:04:30 (31)2:04:27 (30)
3Rojas Avilés Angel59:20 (28)3:03:47 (31)
32Denmark DEN 3:05:44
1Staugaard Ulrik54:55 (28)54:55 (28)
2Schwartz Sørensen Søren1:10:35 (35)2:05:30 (32)
3Rebsdorf Lennart1:00:14 (31)3:05:44 (32)
33Turkey TUR 3:13:47
1Fettah Özgür54:46 (27)54:46 (27)
2Kacmaz Ahmet1:21:43 (38)2:16:29 (36)
3Demiröz Yasar Ismet57:18 (27)3:13:47 (33)
34Slovenia SLO 3:14:23
1Rihtarič David1:02:00 (34)1:02:00 (34)
2Pretnar Janez52:37 (23)1:54:37 (26)
3Kropivšek Leon1:19:46 (39)3:14:23 (34)
35Serbia SRB 3:25:08
1Maksimović Blažo47:02 (25)47:02 (25)
2Savić Siniša1:20:47 (36)2:07:49 (34)
3MijailoviĆ Vukašin1:17:19 (38)3:25:08 (35)
36Spain ESP 3:40:29
1De La Torres Israel Garrido1:15:02 (38)1:15:02 (38)
2Serto Angel Alvarez1:20:53 (37)2:35:55 (37)
3Micol Gallego Alfredo1:04:34 (35)3:40:29 (36)
37Netherlands NED 3:47:17
1Mulder Rob1:17:56 (40)1:17:56 (40)
2Van Dongen Michel1:26:33 (39)2:44:29 (38)
3van Opstal Adrie1:02:48 (34)3:47:17 (37)
38Germany GER 4:33:55
1Freudenfeld Christoph1:31:17 (41)1:31:17 (41)
2Belde Thorsten1:49:28 (42)3:20:45 (39)
3Karstädt Sven1:13:10 (37)4:33:55 (38)
39United Arab Emirates UAE 5:19:13
1Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed1:43:25 (42)1:43:25 (42)
2Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed1:49:34 (43)3:32:59 (41)
3Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed1:46:14 (40)5:19:13 (39)
 Hungary HUN dsq
1Vajda Zsolt1:02:06 (35)1:02:06 (35)
2Vass Tibor1:05:15 (33)2:07:21 (33)
3Balogh Róbertdsqdsq
 Germany GER dsq
1Jensch Marcodsqdsq
2Rehner Klaus1:10:03 (34)dsq
3Cionoiu Sebastian1:05:26 (36)dsq
 Ireland IRL dsq
1O Reilly Kevin1:16:09 (39)1:16:09 (39)
2Clear Oliverdsqdsq
3Coffey Martin2:00:42 (41)dsq
 United Arab Emirates UAE dsq
1Al Kaabi Salem Mohamed1:43:34 (43)1:43:34 (43)
2Al Yammahi Salem Johar1:46:22 (41)3:29:56 (40)
3Al Qayedi Salem Rasheddsqdsq
 Iran IRI dsq
1Bakhsahi Hamid Reza Ali1:52:00 (44)1:52:00 (44)
2Someh Ali Pour Ali1:58:40 (44)3:50:40 (42)
 Iran IRI dsq
1Akbarabadi Hosein Sadeghzadeh2:25:40 (45)2:25:40 (45)
2Zadeh Meisam Dehghan1:27:51 (40)3:53:31 (43)
 Estonia EST dsq
1Tammemäe Timmo46:50 (23)46:50 (23)
 Turkey TUR dsq
1Kendüzler Ismaildsqdsq