Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Molėtai, 2010-06-24

Tulemused

Klass H14

Raja 1 d. 1.6 km 10 KP, 2 d. 3.4 km 11 KP, 3 d. 4.1 km 9 KP, 4 d. 3.6 km 10 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev
1
Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:32:538:38 (  2)25:25 (  1)29:44 (  1)29:06 (  2)
2
Nulle Valdemārs LATAzimuts OK 1:39:249:15 (  7)27:00 (  2)34:47 (  7)28:22 (  1)
3
Temnikov Ilia RUSKaliningrad 1:44:338:53 (  4)27:44 (  4)37:48 (13)30:08 (  5)
4
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:45:2310:49 (23)30:15 (  8)34:13 (  4)30:06 (  4)
5
Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, KKSC, Panevėžys 1:45:329:44 (12)34:53 (15)30:36 (  2)30:19 (  7)
6
Šamanskas Aurimas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:46:279:46 (13)31:27 (  9)34:14 (  5)31:00 (  8)
7
Titomers Endijs LATAlnis 1:49:049:34 (  9)30:08 (  7)35:46 (  9)33:36 (10)
8
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:53:258:50 (  3)27:19 (  3)42:21 (18)34:55 (17)
9
Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:55:129:39 (10)33:33 (12)40:22 (15)31:38 (  9)
10
Andersons Tomass LATAlnis 1:55:2610:59 (24)32:41 (11)37:39 (12)34:07 (12)
11
Cicėnas Povilas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:55:399:05 (  6)29:17 (  6)41:59 (17)35:18 (18)
12
Maršalka Mykolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:59:269:47 (14)38:39 (24)37:05 (10)33:55 (11)
13
Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 2:03:5410:30 (18)36:57 (20)39:41 (14)36:46 (20)
14
Stankevičius Kristis LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 2:03:5511:33 (26)29:08 (  5)44:04 (24)39:10 (24)
15
Prialgauskas Donatas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:04:009:42 (11)34:23 (14)45:21 (25)34:34 (15)
16
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:04:408:54 (  5)43:12 (33)42:37 (20)29:57 (  3)
17
Chainauskas Stepas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:04:498:33 (  1)41:08 (29)40:37 (16)34:31 (13)
18
Leja Ojars LATZiemeļkurzeme 2:06:3511:59 (31)38:49 (25)45:33 (26)30:14 (  6)
19
Lebedis Tadas LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 2:09:5112:19 (34)35:34 (17)42:29 (19)39:29 (25)
20
Ezerskis Lukas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:11:2711:37 (28)35:16 (16)50:03 (38)34:31 (13)
21
Šiliņš Aivis LATAlnis 2:11:2811:35 (27)36:58 (21)48:04 (31)34:51 (16)
22
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:15:139:18 (  8)43:22 (34)47:14 (30)35:19 (19)
23
Norus Domas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:17:1010:43 (22)39:52 (26)37:16 (11)49:19 (36)
24
Žilionis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:18:1712:06 (33)44:15 (35)43:50 (23)38:06 (23)
25
Stunža Domas LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 2:18:3613:25 (37)38:02 (22)49:37 (35)37:32 (21)
26
Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:19:3711:51 (29)33:35 (13)42:58 (21)51:13 (37)
27
Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:22:1010:33 (19)38:14 (23)49:07 (34)44:16 (31)
28
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:22:5510:07 (16)40:36 (28)43:02 (22)49:10 (35)
29
Paļčuns Aleksejs LATStiga OK 2:24:5810:34 (20)35:55 (18)46:18 (28)52:11 (38)
30
Šironas Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:27:1610:36 (21)42:46 (32)47:09 (29)46:45 (34)
31
Kavaliūnas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:28:1312:01 (32)46:11 (36)48:17 (32)41:44 (29)
32
Butkauskas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:28:4412:36 (35)50:28 (39)45:49 (27)39:51 (27)
33
Snarskas Deivydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:37:2311:10 (25)39:59 (27)1:05:04 (43)41:10 (28)
34
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:41:5710:27 (17)46:18 (37)49:52 (37)55:20 (39)
35
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:43:2019:05 (44)49:50 (38)49:48 (36)44:37 (32)
36
Bankauskas Justas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 2:43:2412:46 (36)41:51 (31)1:06:02 (44)42:45 (30)
37
Daņilovs Jevgēņijs LATStiga OK 2:44:3610:02 (15)1:15:03 (45)34:15 (  6)45:16 (33)
38
Gedgaudas Deividas LTUŠIaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:46:5413:38 (38)41:13 (30)48:31 (33)1:03:32 (43)
39
Skukauskas Linas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:31:1319:42 (46)1:23:16 (47)50:46 (39)57:29 (41)
40
Sirvidas Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:32:0815:02 (41)1:05:07 (41)54:18 (40)1:17:41 (46)
41
Stravinskas Lukas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 3:32:3315:56 (42)1:08:57 (42)1:11:00 (46)56:40 (40)
  Jaramavičius Justas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 3:37:1117:3352:181:20:221:06:58
42
Jadenkus Domantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:40:2613:48 (40)1:01:34 (40)1:08:28 (45)1:16:36 (45)
43
Jančeris Rytis LTU  4:17:5719:23 (45)1:10:34 (43)1:37:13 (48)1:10:47 (44)
44
Dirsė Haroldas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 4:38:0418:05 (43)1:13:39 (44)1:31:47 (47)1:34:33 (47)
  Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:43:57dsq32:22 (10)33:59 (  3)37:36 (22)
  Jasaitis Irmantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:51:10dsq36:00 (19)35:39 (  8)39:31 (26)
  Paliukėnas Matas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:23:3622:50 (47)dsq1:01:58 (42)58:48 (42)
  Kaleininkas Erikas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:34:4813:39 (39)1:22:50 (46)58:19 (41)dsq
  Jamantas Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 11:5611:56 (30)dnsdnsdns