Logi sisse

Paminklas A. Kulviečiui - Jonava
LTU, Jonava, 2010-03-11

Tulemused

Klass V3

Raja 12.5 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gudaitis Valdas LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 41:46 3:20
2
Pranckūnas Petras LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 42:11 3:22
3
Gražys Vytautas LTUPaberžė 42:15 3:22
4
Kazlauskas Alfonsas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 42:54 3:25
5
Gorskis Dainius LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 44:35 3:34
6
Dudels Andris LATDaugavpils, Latvija 45:02 3:36
7
Trinka Audrius LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 46:04 3:41
8
Zubė Albertas LTUŠiauliai 46:52 3:44
9
Jurėnas Romas LTURambynas BSK, Panevėžys 47:00 3:45
10
Vedeikis Ernestas LTUKelmė 47:28 3:47
11
Audzijonis Vilmantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 48:02 3:50
12
Uzuls Aivars LATDaugavpils, Latvija 48:25 3:52
13
Kazlas Rolandas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 48:41 3:53
14
Navagrudskas Vladas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 48:59 3:55
15
Dobrovolskas Vidmantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 49:00 3:55
16
Bartkėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 50:00 4:00
17
Liegus Šarūnas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 50:06 4:00
18
Auškalnis Egidijus LTUŠiauliai 50:26 4:02
19
Klebauskas Arūnas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 50:33 4:02
20
Veikša Albert LTUVisaginas 52:51 4:13
21
Ložys Vidmantas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 52:55 4:14
22
Šegžda Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 53:11 4:15
23
Povilavičius Giedrius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 53:24 4:16
24
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 53:32 4:16
25
Zaranka Klemensas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 53:45 4:18
26
Buzas Virgilijus LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 54:19 4:20
27
Šmergelis Rolandas LTUKauno BMK, Vilnius 54:22 4:20
28
Butkevičius Rimantas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 54:37 4:22
29
Aleksiūnas Kęstas LTUKaišiadorys 55:12 4:24
30
Zniščinskij Eduard LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 55:18 4:25
31
Kontrimas Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 55:28 4:26
32
Gadliauskas Vytautas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 55:50 4:28
33
Pociūnas Saulenis LTUVilnius 56:38 4:31
34
Muralis Virgilijus LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 57:19 4:35
35
Jurgaitis Darius LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 58:23 4:40
36
Kinderis Gediminas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 58:40 4:41
37
Ustinovs Valerijs LATDaugavpils, Latvija 59:25 4:45
38
Valantinas Algis LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 1:00:38 4:51
39
Olišauskas Raimondas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:00:40 4:51
40
Bernotas Rimantas LTUŠiauliai 1:01:10 4:53
41
Rugys Darius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:01:32 4:55
42
Koncevičius Rimantas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:02:24 4:59
43
Isoda Arvydas LTUMarijampolė 1:03:17 5:03
44
Dvinel Ivan LTUTamsta, Vilnius 1:03:18 5:03
45
Veiverys Rytis LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:03:22 5:04
46
Koženiauskas Ričardas LTUKaunas 1:03:51 5:06
47
Libas Romualdas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:04:35 5:10
48
Milius Vitoldas LTUAtaka racing, Vilnius 1:09:49 5:35
49
Baliūnas Juozas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 1:18:07 6:14
50
Valionis Vilius LTUSveikuoliai, Ukmergė 1:18:40 6:17