Žemaitijos estafetė
LTU, Kęstaičiai, Telšių sav., 2010-03-12

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 19 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:06:09 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas21:18 (  1)21:18 (  1)
2Petrulis Vitalijus11:49 (  1)33:07 (  1)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas12:19 (  1)45:26 (  1)
4Petrulis Vitalijus20:43 (  1)1:06:09 (  1)
2
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU1:11:42 1Saunorius Dainoras24:49 (  3)24:49 (  3)
2Aleliūnas Vilius12:36 (  2)37:25 (  3)
3Saunorius Dainoras13:10 (  4)50:35 (  3)
4Aleliūnas Vilius21:07 (  2)1:11:42 (  2)
3
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU1:13:56 1Valantinas Giedrius23:34 (  2)23:34 (  2)
2Kokanka Tomas12:41 (  3)36:15 (  2)
3Valantinas Giedrius14:05 (  5)50:20 (  2)
4Kokanka Tomas23:36 (  4)1:13:56 (  3)
4
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU1:18:02 1Pralgauskis Danielius25:42 (  5)25:42 (  5)
2Masilionis Remigijus15:09 (  5)40:51 (  4)
3Pralgauskis Danielius12:44 (  2)53:35 (  4)
4Masilionis Remigijus24:27 (  5)1:18:02 (  4)
5
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:19:25 1Morėnas Gediminas25:36 (  4)25:36 (  4)
2Kokanka Paulius15:31 (  7)41:07 (  5)
3Morėnas Gediminas13:05 (  3)54:12 (  5)
4Kokanka Paulius25:13 (  6)1:19:25 (  5)
6
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU1:19:44 1Baliutis Almantas29:04 (10)29:04 (10)
2Pilybas Egidijus13:46 (  4)42:50 (  8)
3Baliutis Almantas14:24 (  6)57:14 (  8)
4Pilybas Egidijus22:30 (  3)1:19:44 (  6)
7
H & T LTU1:22:44 1Paužas Henrikas26:37 (  8)26:37 (  8)
2Kazlauskas Tadas15:22 (  6)41:59 (  6)
3Paužas Henrikas14:54 (  8)56:53 (  6)
4Kazlauskas Tadas25:51 (  7)1:22:44 (  7)
8
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU1:23:40 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas26:23 (  6)26:23 (  6)
2Ranonis Gediminas15:49 (  8)42:12 (  7)
3Ščerbavičius Edvardas14:59 (  9)57:11 (  7)
4Ranonis Gediminas26:29 (  8)1:23:40 (  8)
9
Lėvuo - Kopa LTU1:31:35 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas27:52 (  9)27:52 (  9)
2Gerber Robertas19:34 (  9)47:26 (  9)
3Kvedaravičius Mindaugas15:18 (10)1:02:44 (  9)
4Gerber Robertas28:51 (  9)1:31:35 (  9)
10
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU1:48:41 1Songinas Vytautas29:07 (11)29:07 (11)
2Remeika Vytautas21:53 (11)51:00 (10)
3Songinas Vytautas19:46 (11)1:10:46 (10)
4Remeika Vytautas37:55 (11)1:48:41 (10)
11
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU1:51:39 1Bartkevičius Algirdas32:54 (12)32:54 (12)
2Krencius Lukas20:48 (10)53:42 (11)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas21:52 (12)1:15:34 (11)
4Krencius Lukas36:05 (10)1:51:39 (11)
  Valtomics LTUdsq 1Veršinskas Tomas26:34 (  7)26:34 (  7)
2Lelkaitis Valdasdsqdsq
3Veršinskas Tomas14:32 (  7)dsq
4Lelkaitis Valdasdsqdsq