Kauno čemp. ilga
LTU, Šventininkų miškas, 2010-05-02

Tulemused

Klass V14

Raja 3.9 km 9 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Maršalka Mykolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 34:22 8:48
2
Šamanskas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:32 9:06
3
Cicėnas Povilas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 36:11 9:16
4
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 36:21 9:19
5
Kreišmonas Matas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 36:32 9:22
6
Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 36:37 9:23
7
Jasaitis Irmantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 37:20 9:34
8
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 37:25 9:35
9
Dulius Dominykas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 39:07 10:01
10
Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 40:00 10:15
11
Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 42:26 10:52
12
Stankevičius Kristis LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 43:01 11:01
13
Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:11 11:04
14
Olišauskas Baltrus LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 43:29 11:08
15
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:24 11:23
16
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 44:31 11:24
17
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 46:22 11:53
18
Lebedis Tadas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 46:24 11:53
19
Keturakis Lukas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 47:00 12:03
20
Valentinavičius Erikas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 47:27 12:10
21
Snarskas Deivydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 48:12 12:21
22
Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 50:03 12:50
23
Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 51:09 13:06
24
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 51:23 13:10
25
Butkauskas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 53:33 13:43
26
Žilionis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 54:44 14:02
27
Stakeliūnas Vytautas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 56:08 14:23
28
Žydelis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 56:28 14:28
29
Ardeškevičius Audrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 57:31 14:44
30
Naujokas Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:56 14:51
31
Baliutis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:45 15:19
32
Beniušis Ernestas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:01:35 15:47
33
Slavickas Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:04:15 16:28
34
Pacevičius Ernestas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:48 16:52
35
Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:06:27 17:02
36
Sirvidas Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:48 18:55
37
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:14:28 19:05
38
Stravinskas Lukas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:14:47 19:10
39
Kukta Donatas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:14:55 19:12
40
Čiučiulka Emilis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:16:38 19:38
41
Launikonis Edgaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:23:42 21:27
42
Kaleininkas Erikas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:28:38 22:43
  Ilgūnas Edvinas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  
  Tamulynas Rokas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  

Vaheajad