Grybų taurė
LTU, Bubiai, Šiaulių r., 2010-04-17

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 25.0 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUTop team Specialized, Vilnius 54:15 27.6
2
Gaurilka Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 54:17 27.6
3
Pacevičius Šarūnas LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 54:19 27.6
4
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 54:22 27.6
5
Džervus Darijus LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 54:57 27.3
6
Manikas Domas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 55:32 27
7
Padriezas Linas LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 56:54 26.4
8
Ivbe Ivo LATSIS Baltic 57:13 26.2
9
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 58:18 25.7
10
Kiela Dainius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 58:19 25.7
11
Ansons Andris LATSIS Baltic 58:52 25.5
12
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 59:05 25.4
13
Bendaravičius Tomas LTUTop team, Vilnius 59:45 25.1
14
Motuzas Renatas LTUTop team, Vilnius 59:46 25.1
15
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 59:51 25.1
16
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:00:06 25
17
Vileniškis Deividas LTUTop team, Vilnius 1:01:46 24.3
18
Paulikas Saulius LTU  1:02:06 24.2
19
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:03:16 23.7
20
Aukštuolis Ignas LTUTop dviratis, Ukmergė 1:04:23 23.3
21
Kašieta Mindaugas LTU  1:04:50 23.1
22
Gegens Jurgis LATSIS Baltic 1:04:53 23.1
23
Petrauskas Kęstutis LTUGargždai 1:05:48 22.8
24
Noreika Arūnas LTUVUŽK, Vilnius 1:05:51 22.8
25
Šiugždinis Artūras LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 1:06:29 22.6
26
Linkus Žilvinas LTU  1:06:30 22.6
27
Andruška Gintaras LTUZaizai 1:06:50 22.4
28
Striška Mindaugas LTUTop team, Vilnius 1:06:55 22.4
29
Ežerskis Mindaugas LTUInterneto namai 1:07:23 22.3
30
Černenko Tomas LTUŽalgiris, Šiauliai 1:07:27 22.2
31
Zavackas Laisvūnas LTUTop team, Vilnius 1:07:35 22.2
32
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:07:39 22.2
33
Audzijonis Mindaugas LTUDevynios Žalerios 1:07:57 22.1
34
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:08:37 21.9
35
Dvelys Aurelijus LTU  1:09:00 21.7
36
Dembinskis Robertas LTUBaidarė plius 1:10:31 21.3
37
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUX-Sportas 1:10:36 21.2
38
Gelžinis Linas LTU  1:11:16 21
39
Gudonis Erikas LTUŠiauliai 1:12:12 20.8
40
Paleckis Lukas LTU  1:12:36 20.7
41
Vaičiulis Giedrius LTUX-Sportas 1:12:47 20.6
42
Skabeikis Mantas LTUDevynios Žalerios 1:12:58 20.6
43
Čaplikas Laimonas LTULimedika, Kaunas 1:13:18 20.5
44
Šimkevičius Linas LTU  1:13:35 20.4
45
Zigmantas Vaidas LTU  1:13:47 20.3
46
Serafinavičius Egidijus LTU  1:14:17 20.2
47
Kepelinskas Kęstutis LTUBaidarė plius 1:15:06 20
48
Stoškus Mantas LTU  1:15:41 19.8
49
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:17:12 19.4
50
Čepokas Darius LTUNeries kilpos 1:17:32 19.3
51
Laurinaitis Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:17:50 19.3
52
Šimkus Andrius LTUX-Sportas 1:19:07 19
53
Grigas Vykintas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:21:02 18.5
54
Ruminas Antanas LTUIris 1:21:10 18.5
55
Žakevičius Laurynas LTU  1:23:08 18
56
Mackevičius Martynas LTU  1:24:18 17.8
57
Galinauskas Artūras LTU  1:26:20 17.4
58
Kiminas Remigijus LTUSCC 1:27:42 17.1
59
Rakickas Marius LTUX-Sportas 1:29:10 16.8
60
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:29:43 16.7
61
Skupeika Paulius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:30:02 16.7
62
Žemaitis Egidijus LTULimedika, Kaunas 1:30:04 16.7
63
Vestertas Ugnius LTUDevynios Žalerios 1:30:25 16.6
64
Jasonas Vaidas LTU  1:31:36 16.4
65
Kėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:32:52 16.2
66
Saldauskas Aurelijus LTUDevynios Žalerios 1:34:56 15.8
67
Linkevičius Danas LTU  1:38:19 15.3
68
Aramlas Algirdas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:40:08 15
69
Jakimavičius Nerijus LTUSCC 1:46:06 14.1
70
Šaučikovas Ramūnas LTUJeuplus 1:49:14 13.7
71
Krisiukėnas Dalius LTUDevynios Žalerios 2:04:50 12
72
Gapšys Artūras LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 2:24:35 10.4