Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Liminiškės, Zarasai, 2010-06-12

Tulemused

Klass V14

Raja 3.0 km 10 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 20:39 6:50
2
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 22:20 7:23
3
Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 24:17 8:02
4
Melaika Kazimieras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 24:47 8:12
5
Dulius Dominykas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 25:03 8:17
6
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 25:08 8:19
7
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 25:29 8:26
8
Šamanskas Aurimas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 25:34 8:27
9
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:48 8:52
10
Kreišmonas Matas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 27:36 9:08
11
Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:07 9:18
12
Naujokas Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:45 9:31
13
Chainauskas Stepas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 29:01 9:36
14
Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 29:26 9:44
15
Maršalka Mykolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 29:35 9:47
16
Rapalis Marius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 30:44 10:10
17
Norus Domas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 31:02 10:16
18
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:40 10:29
19
Stakeliūnas Vytautas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 32:20 10:42
20
Cicėnas Povilas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 32:52 10:52
21
Ezerskis Lukas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 32:55 10:53
21
Lebedis Tadas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 32:55 10:53
23
Stankevičius Kristis LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 33:10 10:58
24
Slavickas Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 34:31 11:25
25
Jasaitis Irmantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 35:20 11:41
26
Šironas Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 35:34 11:46
27
Stunža Domas LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 35:35 11:46
28
Valentinavičius Erikas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 36:31 12:05
29
Snarskas Deivydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 37:30 12:25
30
Žydelis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 37:42 12:29
31
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 38:29 12:44
32
Alešiūnas Julius LTU Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 38:35 12:46
33
Mockūnas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 42:15 13:59
34
Žilionis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:19 14:00
35
Keturakis Lukas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 42:29 14:04
36
Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 42:30 14:04
37
Beniušis Ernestas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 43:06 14:16
38
Nacickas Mantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 43:48 14:30
39
Spalvys Antanas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 44:20 14:40
40
Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 44:33 14:45
41
Skukauskas Linas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 45:53 15:11
42
Beliūnas Benediktas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 47:57 15:52
43
Jadenkus Domantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 48:44 16:08
44
Baliutis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:20 17:39
45
Bankauskas Justas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 53:45 17:47
46
Valatka Erikas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 57:03 18:53
47
Kaleininkas Erikas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:06 18:54
48
Alekna Saulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 58:32 19:22
49
Butkauskas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:03:57 21:10
50
Dirsė Haroldas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:17:33 25:40

Vaheajad