Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Murmuliškės, Zarasai, 2010-06-13

Tulemused

Klass V14

Raja 3.4 km 12 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys LTU1:47:48 1Chainauskas Stepas44:16 (  4)44:16 (  4)
2Cicėnas Povilas29:21 (  1)1:13:37 (  2)
3Melaika Kazimieras34:11 (  1)1:47:48 (  1)
2
Ąžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU1:47:50 1Staišiūnas Edvinas38:41 (  2)38:41 (  2)
2Žigilėjus Aidas34:53 (  3)1:13:34 (  1)
3Germanavičius Martynas34:16 (  2)1:47:50 (  2)
3
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU1:56:09 1Grauželis Kostas44:16 (  4)44:16 (  4)
2Šamanskas Aurimas34:52 (  2)1:19:08 (  4)
3Šegžda Deividas37:01 (  3)1:56:09 (  3)
4
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU2:04:55 1Ašmantas Aurimas41:00 (  3)41:00 (  3)
2Jasaitis Irmantas35:18 (  4)1:16:18 (  3)
3Beniušis Ernestas48:37 (  8)2:04:55 (  4)
5
Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava LTU2:11:45 1Valentinavičius Erikas47:47 (  8)47:47 (  8)
2Lebedis Tadas44:31 (  7)1:32:18 (  5)
3Dulius Dominykas39:27 (  4)2:11:45 (  5)
6
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU2:17:01 1Alešiūnas Julius53:37 (10)53:37 (10)
2Olišauskis Kevinas42:12 (  6)1:35:49 (  7)
3Vaitkus Rokas41:12 (  6)2:17:01 (  6)
7
Alytaus SRC, Alytus LTU2:19:32 1Slavickas Rokas49:46 (  9)49:46 (  9)
2Snarskas Deivydas47:40 (  8)1:37:26 (  8)
3Norus Domas42:06 (  7)2:19:32 (  7)
8
Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU2:24:41 1Maršalka Mykolas38:37 (  1)38:37 (  1)
2Žydelis Ignas1:06:19 (11)1:44:56 (  9)
3Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis39:45 (  5)2:24:41 (  8)
9
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas LTU2:41:46 1Nenartavičius Tomas1:00:57 (11)1:00:57 (11)
2Žilionis Lukas50:18 (10)1:51:15 (10)
3Kalvaitis Nojus50:31 (  9)2:41:46 (  9)
10
Alytaus SRC 2, Alytus LTU3:28:51 1Butkauskas Paulius1:01:28 (12)1:01:28 (12)
2Dirsė Haroldas1:23:50 (12)2:25:18 (12)
3Noruišytė Agnė1:03:33 (10)3:28:51 (10)
11
Versmė OK, Plungės SM 2, Plungė LTU3:42:06 1Spalvys Antanas46:18 (  7)46:18 (  7)
2Alekna Saulius1:26:49 (13)2:13:07 (11)
3Kaleininkas Erikas1:28:59 (11)3:42:06 (11)
  Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Ezerskis Lukas45:42 (  6)45:42 (  6)
2Stunža Domas49:50 (  9)1:35:32 (  6)
3Nacickas Mantasdsqdsq
  SM Gaja 3, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Naujokas Lukasdsqdsq
2Nenartavičius Kęstutis41:31 (  5)dsq
3Baliutis Jonas1:29:39 (12)dsq
  Versmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė LTUdsq 1Mockūnas Jonas1:10:08 (13)1:10:08 (13)
2Valatka Erikas1:53:37 (15)3:03:45 (14)
3Rapalis Mariusdsqdsq
  Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai LTUdsq 1Bankauskas Justas1:19:16 (14)1:19:16 (14)
2Keturakis Lukas1:37:13 (14)2:56:29 (13)
3Beliūnas Benediktasdsqdsq