Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Murmuliškės, Zarasai, 2010-06-13

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 7.5 km 21 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
  Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU2:20:32 1Aleliūnas Vilius46:52 (  1)46:52 (  1)
2Martinkus Mantas50:52 (  6)1:37:44 (  1)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas42:48 (  1)2:20:32 (  1)
1
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:25:00 1Kamarūnas Vytautas51:06 (  3)51:06 (  3)
2Marcinkevičius Robertas48:12 (  2)1:39:18 (  3)
3Beliūnas Vytautas45:42 (  3)2:25:00 (  2)
2
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:25:09 1Gerasimov Andrej54:16 (  7)54:16 (  7)
2Sadeckas Darius44:57 (  1)1:39:13 (  2)
3Šulčys Nerijus45:56 (  4)2:25:09 (  3)
3
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:26:25 1Mockūnas Leonas51:19 (  4)51:19 (  4)
2Kudriavcevas Paulius48:34 (  3)1:39:53 (  4)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius46:32 (  5)2:26:25 (  4)
4
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:30:31 1Ambrazas Svajūnas55:46 (13)55:46 (13)
2Bacys Modestas50:33 (  5)1:46:19 (  6)
3Mickus Donatas44:12 (  2)2:30:31 (  5)
5
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:30:46 1Kavolynas Arnas55:21 (  8)55:21 (  8)
2Paužas Henrikas48:45 (  4)1:44:06 (  5)
3Stulgys Donatas46:40 (  6)2:30:46 (  6)
6
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:37:09 1Michailovas Andrius54:04 (  6)54:04 (  6)
2Valantinas Giedrius56:13 (  8)1:50:17 (  8)
3Kokanka Tomas46:52 (  7)2:37:09 (  7)
7
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:37:39 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas55:34 (12)55:34 (12)
2Barkauskas Aidas54:58 (  7)1:50:32 (  9)
3Rimkus Mantas47:07 (  8)2:37:39 (  8)
  BSU BLR2:39:51 1Belianko Ilia50:34 (  2)50:34 (  2)
2Davidovich Dzmitry58:41 (10)1:49:15 (  7)
3Bespalov Roman50:36 (  9)2:39:51 (  9)
8
Versmė OK 2, Plungė LTU2:44:39 1Laurinaitis Raimondas55:22 (  9)55:22 (  9)
2Jurkaitis Gediminas58:03 (  9)1:53:25 (11)
3Stanys Martynas51:14 (10)2:44:39 (10)
9
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:47:05 1Petrulis Vitalijus51:42 (  5)51:42 (  5)
2Grašys Vytautas1:00:23 (12)1:52:05 (10)
3Grašys Mindaugas55:00 (12)2:47:05 (11)
10
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:01:33 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus55:29 (11)55:29 (11)
2Jarusevičius Mantas1:01:03 (14)1:56:32 (13)
3Šegžda Teisutis1:05:01 (19)3:01:33 (12)
11
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:03:18 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas59:01 (15)59:01 (15)
2Drazdauskas Laimis1:01:28 (15)2:00:29 (15)
3Černiavskis Miroslavas1:02:49 (17)3:03:18 (13)
12
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU3:03:49 1Mockus Vaidas55:27 (10)55:27 (10)
2Trimakas Gediminas1:01:31 (16)1:56:58 (14)
3Pošiūnas Andrius1:06:51 (20)3:03:49 (14)
13
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:04:15 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas1:04:57 (19)1:04:57 (19)
2Kazlauskas Tadas1:00:59 (13)2:05:56 (16)
3Ranonis Gediminas58:19 (13)3:04:15 (15)
14
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU3:08:53 1Stulgys Mindaugas1:03:22 (17)1:03:22 (17)
2Červonka Povilas1:06:20 (18)2:09:42 (17)
3Jieznys Oskaras59:11 (14)3:08:53 (16)
15
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU3:16:32 1Songinas Vytautas1:10:49 (23)1:10:49 (23)
2Remeika Vytautas1:11:00 (23)2:21:49 (21)
3Boguška Dalius54:43 (11)3:16:32 (17)
16
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU3:16:49 1Jokubauskis Kęstutis1:04:29 (18)1:04:29 (18)
2Platakis Audrius1:10:58 (22)2:15:27 (19)
3Buožys Egidijus1:01:22 (16)3:16:49 (18)
17
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU3:18:36 1Šumskas Gytis1:05:56 (20)1:05:56 (20)
2Astrauskas Marius1:08:43 (20)2:14:39 (18)
3Liubinskas Justinas1:03:57 (18)3:18:36 (19)
18
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:22:38 1Vidzikauskas Giedrius57:04 (14)57:04 (14)
2Ramoška Skirmantas59:14 (11)1:56:18 (12)
3Štaupas Vilius1:26:20 (22)3:22:38 (20)
19
Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU3:33:43 1Petrovas Lukas1:11:43 (25)1:11:43 (25)
2Ralys Vytautas1:08:38 (19)2:20:21 (20)
3Trimailovas Justas1:13:22 (21)3:33:43 (21)
  BSU - BSU - Takas ___3:39:59 1Zaverach Denis1:11:00 (24)1:11:00 (24)
2Verbitski Yuri1:27:56 (26)2:38:56 (23)
3Skučas Audrius1:01:03 (15)3:39:59 (22)
20
Telšiai OK 2, Telšiai LTU4:03:15 1Gudauskas Alfredas1:08:40 (21)1:08:40 (21)
2Kontautas Donatas1:28:10 (27)2:36:50 (22)
3Valauskas Gintautas1:26:25 (23)4:03:15 (23)
21
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:06:04 1Vaitiekus Artūras1:26:34 (26)1:26:34 (26)
2Veršinskas Tomas1:13:03 (25)2:39:37 (25)
3Gipas Marijonas1:26:27 (24)4:06:04 (24)
22
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU4:08:10 1Bieliauskas Nerimantas1:29:56 (27)1:29:56 (27)
2Petrevičius Aras1:09:06 (21)2:39:02 (24)
3Rudėnas Darius1:29:08 (25)4:08:10 (25)
23
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU4:43:13 1Lekavičius Marius2:05:54 (29)2:05:54 (29)
2Tirlikas Audrius1:01:53 (17)3:07:47 (27)
3Mačinskas Donatas1:35:26 (26)4:43:13 (26)
  Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Juodėnas Gytis1:33:00 (28)1:33:00 (28)
2Libar Andrius1:12:53 (24)2:45:53 (26)
  Lėvuo OK 3, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Kantautas Marius1:02:54 (16)1:02:54 (16)
2Michailovas Aleksandrasdsqdsq
3Pilipenko Galina2:01:01 (27)dsq
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Katarskis Aidas1:09:08 (22)1:09:08 (22)
2Gapšys Artūrasdsqdsq
3Petravičius Rokasdsqdsq