Logi sisse

Sportas visiems • 10 km bėgimas
LTU, Palanga, 2010-05-29

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 10.0 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Žiūkas Marius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 33:00 3:18
2
Ignatavičius Tadas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 33:08 3:18
3
Burakov Vasilij LTUStajeris, Vilnius 33:27 3:20
4
Stašys Dovydas LTUKlaipėda 33:37 3:21
5
Lukošaitis Arnas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 33:47 3:22
6
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 34:08 3:24
7
Šalkauskas Linas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 34:55 3:29
8
Simutis Gediminas LTUKlaipėda 35:40 3:34
9
Mažeika Viktoras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 36:10 3:37
10
Bolskis Karolis LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 36:10 3:37
11
Pazdrazdis Mindaugas LTUKretinga 36:15 3:37
12
Soroka Raimondas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 36:29 3:38
13
Spirgys Benediktas LTUŽemaitis, Telšiai 36:40 3:40
14
Malyško Aleksandras LTUStajeris, Vilnius 36:57 3:41
15
Zubė Albertas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 37:35 3:45
16
Trubila Gubertas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 37:43 3:46
17
Klebauskas Arūnas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 37:49 3:46
18
Dobrovolskas Vidmantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 38:15 3:49
19
Auškalnis Egidijus LTUVeteranas, Šiauliai 38:29 3:50
20
Nakvosas Jonas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 38:35 3:51
21
Litvinavičius Saulius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 38:37 3:51
22
Urbikas Aloyzas LTUStajeris, Tauragė 39:10 3:55
23
Džiovenis Medardas LTUVeteranas, Ukmergė 39:18 3:55
24
Balčiauskas Zenonas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 39:24 3:56
25
Striūka Algirdas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 39:45 3:58
26
Jakubavičius Gedas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 39:50 3:59
27
Čepulis Motiejus LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 39:54 3:59
28
Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 39:57 3:59
29
Šveikauskas Benediktas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 40:10 4:01
30
Afarjancas Benas LTUPalanga 40:12 4:01
31
Baranauskas Deividas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 40:13 4:01
32
Jakučionis Mindaugas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 40:32 4:03
33
Kavaliauskas Petras LTUDzūkija BK, Druskininkai 40:35 4:03
34
Povilavičius Giedrius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 40:42 4:04
35
Valiūnas Rimantas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 41:10 4:07
36
Matvejevas Gintautas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 41:34 4:09
37
Zaščinskij Eduard LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 41:56 4:11
38
Jurėnas Vaidas LTURambynas BSK, Panevėžys 42:03 4:12
39
Cikanavičius Tomas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 42:07 4:12
40
Šerepėka Tadas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 42:12 4:13
41
Petniūnas Mantas LTUKaunas 42:37 4:15
42
Karaliūnas Rimantas LTUVeteranas, Vilnius 42:40 4:16
43
Bajoras Juozas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 42:48 4:16
44
Kontrimas Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 42:59 4:17
45
Dalinkevičius Jokūbas LTUVilnius 43:13 4:19
46
Maskaitis Vaclovas LTUSkuodas 43:20 4:20
47
Naudžius Algirdas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 43:26 4:20
48
Jasinskas Romas LTURambynas BSK, Panevėžys 43:48 4:22
49
Kaunelis Petras LTUUtena 43:53 4:23
50
Krūminas Vitalijus LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 44:06 4:24
51
Vilkelis Juozas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 44:08 4:24
52
Verbickas Tomas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 44:09 4:24
53
Kazėnas Bronius LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 44:10 4:25
54
Žičkus Arūnas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 44:24 4:26
55
Petrėnas Algimantas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 44:30 4:27
56
Kinderis Gediminas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 44:48 4:28
57
Songaila Juozas LTUVeteranas, Ukmergė 44:53 4:29
58
Lakavičius Stasys LTUMaratonas JBK, Kaišiadorys 45:16 4:31
59
Vaičiulis Mečys LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 45:28 4:32
60
Balčius Algimantas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 45:44 4:34
61
Silkin Piotr LTUVeteranas, Kretinga 45:56 4:35
62
Lakavičius Žygimantas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 45:57 4:35
63
Urvikis Sigitas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 46:00 4:36
64
Šimkūnas Egidijus LTUŠalčia SK, Šalčininkai 46:14 4:37
65
Mažrimas Regimantas LTUČiobiškis 46:18 4:37
66
Čiuplys Vytautas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 46:22 4:38
67
Melnikas Rimantas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 46:59 4:41
68
Dambrauskas Tautvydas LTULeitė SK, Šilutės r. 47:04 4:42
69
Libas Romualdas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 47:08 4:42
70
Sugintas Modestas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 47:13 4:43
71
Survila Albertas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 47:37 4:45
72
Valunta Drąsius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 47:40 4:46
73
Koncevičius Rimantas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 47:49 4:46
74
Mačiulskas Valius Viktoras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 48:16 4:49
75
Vaitekūnaitis Vaclovas LTUŠiauliai 48:30 4:51
76
Kybartas Romualdas LTUVilnius 48:32 4:51
77
Bernotas Irmantas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 48:34 4:51
78
Bernotas Rimantas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 48:40 4:52
79
Oškinis Vytautas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 48:49 4:52
80
Poškus Julius LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 48:52 4:53
81
Bendžius Rimantas LTUStajeris, Šilalė 49:06 4:54
82
Sutkus Alfonsas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 49:15 4:55
83
Kulbickas Dalius LTUJoniškis 50:27 5:02
84
Čirba Stasys LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 51:49 5:10
85
Venckūnas Žydrūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 52:56 5:17
86
Milius Vitoldas LTUVilnius 52:58 5:17
87
Radavičius Marijus LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 53:22 5:20
88
Stankevičius Kazimieras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 53:57 5:23
89
Mackevičius Rimantas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 55:06 5:30
90
Limantas Romualdas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 59:05 5:54
91
Baliukevičius Genius LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 1:00:02 6:00