WUOC long, sprint, middle
SWE, Gyllfäbodarna, Borlange, Gustafs, 2010-07-20

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 12.0 km 17 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:11:16 5:56
2
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:15:52 6:19
3
Runesson Johan SWESweden 1:16:30 6:22
4
Liukkonen Oskari FINFinland 1:16:38 6:23
5
Aronsson Johan SWESweden 1:17:43 6:28
6
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 1:17:54 6:29
7
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 1:18:12 6:31
8
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:18:23 6:32
9
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 1:18:29 6:32
10
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 1:19:24 6:37
11
Morawski Jacek POLPoland 1:20:10 6:41
12
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 1:20:13 6:41
13
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 1:20:24 6:42
14
Tullie Douglas GBRUnited Kingdom 1:20:41 6:43
15
Coombs Duncan GBRUnited Kingdom 1:20:56 6:45
16
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 1:21:02 6:45
17
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 1:21:12 6:46
18
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 1:21:56 6:50
18
Bråten Vetle Ruud NORNorway 1:21:56 6:50
20
Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen NORNorway 1:22:06 6:50
21
Chepelin Oleg GBRUnited Kingdom 1:22:16 6:51
22
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 1:22:24 6:52
23
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:22:26 6:52
23
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 1:22:26 6:52
25
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:22:28 6:52
26
Pajunen Jere FINFinland 1:22:58 6:55
27
Lundedal Sigge DENDenmark 1:23:02 6:55
28
Kostylev Egor RUSRussia 1:23:11 6:56
29
Andersson Emil SWESweden 1:23:13 6:56
30
Bader Leif GERGermany 1:23:59 7:00
31
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:24:08 7:01
32
Brandt Christoph GERGermany 1:24:44 7:04
33
Mcleod Alasdair GBRUnited Kingdom 1:25:19 7:06
34
Sychev Maxim RUSRussia 1:25:35 7:08
35
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 1:26:00 7:10
36
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 1:26:13 7:11
37
Tammemäe Timmo ESTEstonia 1:26:27 7:12
38
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:26:40 7:13
39
Schuler Benno SUISwitzerland 1:26:57 7:15
39
Simion Giancarlo ITAItaly 1:26:57 7:15
41
Müller Philipp GERGermany 1:27:01 7:15
42
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 1:27:31 7:17
43
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 1:27:56 7:20
44
Heikka Janne FINFinland 1:27:59 7:20
45
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 1:28:05 7:20
46
Kūms Jānis LATLatvia 1:28:21 7:22
47
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 1:28:52 7:24
48
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:28:59 7:25
49
Caraglio Michele ITAItaly 1:29:13 7:26
50
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 1:29:19 7:26
51
Wendler Torben GERGermany 1:29:31 7:27
52
Jaudzems Kristaps LATLatvia 1:30:45 7:34
53
Fiskum Espen NORNorway 1:30:55 7:34
54
Shorokhov Sergey RUSRussia 1:30:58 7:35
55
Dandens Atis LATLatvia 1:31:01 7:35
56
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 1:31:02 7:35
57
Nielsen Folino Emil DENDenmark 1:32:03 7:40
58
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 1:32:49 7:44
59
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 1:33:24 7:47
60
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 1:33:25 7:47
61
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 1:34:07 7:50
62
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 1:34:08 7:51
63
Bradshaw James NZLNew Zealand 1:34:38 7:53
64
Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia 1:34:56 7:55
65
Pelyhe Daniel HUNHungary 1:35:00 7:55
66
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 1:35:58 8:00
67
Poupard Thibaut FRAFrance 1:36:24 8:02
68
Trossmann Kristjan ESTEstonia 1:36:53 8:04
69
Reynolds Thomas NZLNew Zealand 1:37:49 8:09
70
Scown Murray AUSAustralia 1:38:39 8:13
71
Parton Matthew AUSAustralia 1:39:22 8:17
72
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier ESPSpain 1:40:12 8:21
73
Doganov Petar BULBulgaria 1:40:38 8:23
74
Anderson Leif USAUnited States 1:40:44 8:24
75
Drągowski Kuba POLPoland 1:41:03 8:25
76
Lai Weijie CHNChina 1:41:34 8:28
77
Johansen Per Harald Havnen NORNorway 1:42:35 8:33
78
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 1:43:07 8:36
79
Anderson Robbie CANCanada 1:43:29 8:37
80
Marchuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:44:49 8:44
81
Gvozdev Pavel ISRIsrael 1:44:50 8:44
82
Salvioni Gianluca ITAItaly 1:47:08 8:56
83
Hewelt Maciej POLPoland 1:47:15 8:56
84
Widmann Thomas ITAItaly 1:48:23 9:02
85
Hu Jin CHNChina 1:50:45 9:14
86
Barr Evan AUSAustralia 1:51:48 9:19
87
Critchley William James CANCanada 1:53:57 9:30
88
Yamagami Daichi JPNJapan 1:55:22 9:37
89
Postica Igor MDAMoldova 1:59:35 9:58
90
Szajko Csaba HUNHungary 2:01:56 10:10
91
Kemp Eric Lawrence CANCanada 2:02:13 10:11
92
Onishi Kohei JPNJapan 2:03:18 10:17
93
Shields Brendan USAUnited States 2:08:30 10:43
94
Tanikawa Yuta JPNJapan 2:09:08 10:46
95
Hill Colm IRLIreland 2:11:49 10:59
96
Tang Wenbo CHNChina 2:15:46 11:19
97
Koyama Atsushi JPNJapan 2:20:42 11:44
98
Teusch Jeffrey CANCanada 2:21:49 11:49
99
Culberg Kevin USAUnited States 2:22:18 11:52
100
Andersen Keith USAUnited States 2:26:04 12:10
101
He Mingliang CHNChina 3:37:36 18:08
  Hudzimchik Aliaksei BLRBelarus dsq  
  Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria dsq  
  Koistinen Olli Pekka FINFinland dsq  
  Djurhuus Rasmus DENDenmark dsq  
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania dsq  
  Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania dsq  
  Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria dsq