WUOC relay
SWE, Gustafs, 2010-07-23

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 1, 2 etapid 8.2 km 20 KP; 3 etapid 8.2 km 20 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE2:02:01 1Karlsson Patrik41:02 (  2)41:02 (  2)
2Rost Erik40:41 (  2)1:21:43 (  2)
3Aronsson Johan40:18 (  2)2:02:01 (  1)
2
Czech Republic 2 CZE2:02:47 1Dlabaja Tomaš41:05 (  3)41:05 (  3)
2Šedivy Jan40:34 (  1)1:21:39 (  1)
3Prochazka Jan41:08 (  5)2:02:47 (  2)
3
France FRA2:04:39 1Tranchand Frédéric39:31 (  1)39:31 (  1)
2Basset Lucas42:24 (  7)1:21:55 (  3)
3Coupat Vincent42:44 (13)2:04:39 (  3)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:04:42 1Andersson Emil42:11 (10)42:11 (10)
2Runesson Johan40:53 (  3)1:23:04 (  4)
3Lysell Jerker41:38 (  6)2:04:42 (  4)
4
Switzerland SUI2:06:31 1Howald Severin42:00 (  6)42:00 (  6)
2Kyburz Andreas42:14 (  5)1:24:14 (  5)
3Merz Matthias42:17 (12)2:06:31 (  5)
5
Finland FIN2:06:34 1Pajunen Jere42:02 (  7)42:02 (  7)
2Liukkonen Oskari42:17 (  6)1:24:19 (  7)
3Koistinen Olli Pekka42:15 (11)2:06:34 (  6)
6
Lithuania LTU2:07:29 1Aleliūnas Vilius42:11 (10)42:11 (10)
2Beliūnas Vytautas44:21 (17)1:26:32 (  8)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas40:57 (  3)2:07:29 (  7)
  Czech Republic CZE2:08:16 1Kodeda Štepan41:13 (  4)41:13 (  4)
2Chromy Adam43:02 (10)1:24:15 (  6)
3Kral Vojtech44:01 (15)2:08:16 (  8)
7
Hungary HUN2:09:22 1Kerényi Maté Kristóf44:20 (23)44:20 (23)
2Lenkei Zsolt43:23 (11)1:27:43 (16)
3Kovacs Adam41:39 (  7)2:09:22 (  9)
8
Great Britain GBR2:09:31 1Tullie Douglas43:20 (14)43:20 (14)
2Chepelin Oleg44:16 (16)1:27:36 (13)
3Gristwood Graham41:55 (  8)2:09:31 (10)
9
Germany GER2:09:33 1Brandt Christoph44:07 (19)44:07 (19)
2Wendler Torben43:28 (12)1:27:35 (11)
3Bader Leif41:58 (  9)2:09:33 (11)
10
Denmark DEN2:09:48 1Lundedal Sigge41:59 (  5)41:59 (  5)
2Djurhuus Rasmus45:36 (21)1:27:35 (11)
3Lassen Tue Agner Hjort42:13 (10)2:09:48 (12)
11
Norway NOR2:11:30 1Höye Andreas44:59 (30)44:59 (30)
2Bråten Vetle Ruud42:29 (  8)1:27:28 (10)
3Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen44:02 (16)2:11:30 (13)
12
Bulgaria BUL2:11:58 1Kamenarov Zlatko44:54 (28)44:54 (28)
2Kamenarov Ivaylo46:47 (27)1:31:41 (27)
3Nikolov Kiril40:17 (  1)2:11:58 (14)
13
Latvia LAT2:12:02 1Kūms Jānis44:07 (19)44:07 (19)
2Jaudzems Kristaps43:31 (14)1:27:38 (14)
3Pauliņš Artūrs44:24 (17)2:12:02 (15)
  SUI-SUI-FIN ___2:12:14 1Schuler Benno45:41 (33)45:41 (33)
2Rüedlinger Andreas42:00 (  4)1:27:41 (15)
3Heikka Janne44:33 (21)2:12:14 (16)
14
Estonia EST2:12:21 1Heinmann Kristo43:14 (13)43:14 (13)
2Sild Timo44:42 (20)1:27:56 (21)
3Sild Lauri44:25 (18)2:12:21 (17)
15
Austria AUT2:12:42 1Binder Martin43:13 (12)43:13 (12)
2Siegert Wolfgang44:39 (19)1:27:52 (20)
3Wartbichler Christian44:50 (22)2:12:42 (18)
  LAT-LAT-ISR ___2:14:06 1Jubelis Andris45:05 (32)45:05 (32)
2Dandens Atis44:30 (18)1:29:35 (22)
3Gvozdev Pavel44:31 (20)2:14:06 (19)
16
Poland POL2:14:09 1Morawski Jacek42:10 (  9)42:10 (  9)
2Drągowski Kuba45:36 (21)1:27:46 (17)
3Hewelt Maciej46:23 (26)2:14:09 (20)
  FRA-FRA-ESP ___2:14:42 1Fleurent Théo44:44 (26)44:44 (26)
2Poupard Thibaut42:40 (  9)1:27:24 (  9)
3Martin De Los Rios Daniel47:18 (28)2:14:42 (21)
17
Slovakia SVK2:15:01 1Krajčik Michal44:54 (28)44:54 (28)
2Ringer Štefan49:06 (29)1:34:00 (31)
3Bartak Lukaš41:01 (  4)2:15:01 (22)
18
Russia 2 RUS2:15:30 1Nakonechnyi Dmitry44:04 (18)44:04 (18)
2Shorokhov Sergey45:36 (21)1:29:40 (23)
3Nikitin Ivan45:50 (24)2:15:30 (23)
19
Belarus BLR2:15:33 1Tambasov Yuri42:09 (  8)42:09 (  8)
2Hudzimchik Aliaksei48:56 (28)1:31:05 (26)
3Salin Andrey44:28 (19)2:15:33 (24)
  Estonia 2 EST2:15:34 1Tammemäe Timmo43:20 (14)43:20 (14)
2Tammemäe Lauri46:23 (26)1:29:43 (24)
3Trossmann Kristjan45:51 (25)2:15:34 (25)
  Russia RUS2:15:42 1Lazarev Grigory46:14 (35)46:14 (35)
2Kostylev Egor45:41 (24)1:31:55 (28)
3Sychev Maxim43:47 (14)2:15:42 (26)
  GBR-GBR-NZL ___2:17:23 1Mcleod Alasdair44:22 (25)44:22 (25)
2Coombs Duncan43:29 (13)1:27:51 (19)
3Morrison Ross49:32 (30)2:17:23 (27)
20
Spain ESP2:17:48 1Martinez Pérez Antonio43:41 (16)43:41 (16)
2Blanes Reig Andreu44:07 (15)1:27:48 (18)
3Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier50:00 (32)2:17:48 (28)
21
Italy ITA2:20:32 1Caraglio Michele44:08 (21)44:08 (21)
2Salvioni Gianluca49:47 (31)1:33:55 (30)
3Simion Giancarlo46:37 (27)2:20:32 (29)
  Austria 2 AUT2:21:09 1Nilsson Simkovics Erik44:08 (21)44:08 (21)
2Killmann Tobias51:35 (33)1:35:43 (32)
3Gremmel Helmut45:26 (23)2:21:09 (30)
  GER-GER-BUL ___2:24:41 1Müller Philipp44:03 (17)44:03 (17)
2Krüger Robert53:17 (37)1:37:20 (34)
3Doganov Petar47:21 (29)2:24:41 (31)
22
Australia AUS2:25:48 1Uppill Simon45:01 (31)45:01 (31)
2Scown Murray51:10 (32)1:36:11 (33)
3Parton Matthew49:37 (31)2:25:48 (32)
23
New Zealand NZL2:26:02 1Reynolds Thomas44:21 (24)44:21 (24)
2Bradshaw James49:24 (30)1:33:45 (29)
3Ogden Matthew52:17 (34)2:26:02 (33)
  Norway 2 NOR2:27:20 1Rustad Eirik44:46 (27)44:46 (27)
2Fiskum Espen45:44 (25)1:30:30 (25)
3Johansen Per Harald Havnen56:50 (38)2:27:20 (34)
  DEN-DEN-POL ___2:31:02 1Nielsen Folino Emil47:43 (36)47:43 (36)
2Hoset Martin52:25 (35)1:40:08 (35)
3Sokalski Dariusz50:54 (33)2:31:02 (35)
  Italy 2 ITA2:36:06 1Dallavalle Roberto50:33 (38)50:33 (38)
2Pittau Lorenzo53:13 (36)1:43:46 (37)
3Widmann Thomas52:20 (35)2:36:06 (36)
  Hungary 2 HUN2:41:34 1Szabó Andras48:16 (37)48:16 (37)
2Pelyhe Daniel52:03 (34)1:40:19 (36)
3Szajko Csaba1:01:15 (40)2:41:34 (37)
  Australia 2 AUS2:41:45 1Russel Keely Bryan51:45 (40)51:45 (40)
2Barr Evan53:46 (38)1:45:31 (38)
3Mitchell Oliver56:14 (37)2:41:45 (38)
24
United States USA2:41:59 1Laughlin Jordan50:59 (39)50:59 (39)
2Shields Brendan57:14 (41)1:48:13 (40)
3Anderson Leif53:46 (36)2:41:59 (39)
25
Canada CAN2:45:52 1Anderson Robbie52:07 (42)52:07 (42)
2Kemp Eric Lawrence54:59 (39)1:47:06 (39)
3Critchley William James58:46 (39)2:45:52 (40)
26
Japan JPN3:04:01 1Kobayashi Ryo51:49 (41)51:49 (41)
2Matsui Kenya58:51 (42)1:50:40 (41)
3Onishi Kohei1:13:21 (42)3:04:01 (41)
  USA-CAN-USA ___3:08:46 1Andersen Keith57:22 (44)57:22 (44)
2Teutsch Jeffrey56:31 (40)1:53:53 (42)
3Culberg Kevin1:14:53 (44)3:08:46 (42)
  Japan 2 JPN3:08:47 1Yamagami Daichi58:21 (45)58:21 (45)
2Koyama Atsushi1:03:44 (44)2:02:05 (44)
3Tanikawa Yuta1:06:42 (41)3:08:47 (43)
27
China 2 CHN3:21:24 1Tang Wenbo55:46 (43)55:46 (43)
2Wu Xijiang1:10:49 (45)2:06:35 (45)
3Chen Ruyi1:14:49 (43)3:21:24 (44)
  China CHN3:41:29 1Hu Jin1:11:34 (46)1:11:34 (46)
2He Mingliang59:55 (43)2:11:29 (46)
3Lai Weijie1:30:00 (45)3:41:29 (45)
  Moldova MDAdsq 1Postica Igor45:43 (34)45:43 (34)
2Ribediuc Galina1:12:54 (46)1:58:37 (43)