Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taanila Vesa | FIN | Finland | 13:05 | 4:13 |
2 |
Holmberg Anders | SWE | Sweden | 13:17 | 4:17 |
3 |
Dlabaja Tomaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:23 | 4:19 |
4 |
Hubmann Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 13:27 | 4:20 |
5 |
Coupat Vincent | FRA | France | 13:34 | 4:22 |
6 |
Kovacs Adam | HUN | Hungary | 13:38 | 4:23 |
7 |
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort | DEN | Denmark | 13:39 | 4:24 |
8 |
Mihalkin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 13:40 | 4:24 |
9 |
Kyburz Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | 13:43 | 4:25 |
10 |
Davidik Marian | SVK | Slovakia | 13:50 | 4:27 |
11 |
Lang Markus | AUT | Austria | 14:03 | 4:31 |
11 |
Schgaguler Klaus | ITA | Italy | 14:03 | 4:31 |
13 |
Hott Holger | NOR | Norway | 14:05 | 4:32 |
13 |
Sidorov Alexei | RUS | Russia | 14:05 | 4:32 |
15 |
Kaas Carl Waaler | NOR | Norway | 14:11 | 4:34 |
16 |
Krasnoiarov Evgeni | RUS | Russia | 14:16 | 4:36 |
17 |
Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 14:21 | 4:37 |
18 |
Johansson Erik | SWE | Sweden | 14:24 | 4:38 |
19 |
Zinca Ionut Alin | ROU | Romania | 14:25 | 4:39 |
20 |
Sirakov Ivan | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:26 | 4:39 |
21 |
Tammemäe Lauri | EST | Estonia | 14:27 | 4:39 |
22 |
Djurhuus Rasmus | DEN | Denmark | 14:29 | 4:40 |
23 |
Tenani Alessio | ITA | Italy | 14:30 | 4:40 |
24 |
Krėpšta Simonas | LTU | Lithuania | 14:41 | 4:44 |
25 |
Nogueira Pedro | POR | Portugal | 15:01 | 4:50 |
26 |
Doganov Petar | BUL | Bulgaria | 15:08 | 4:52 |
27 |
Jubelis Andris | LAT | Latvia | 15:12 | 4:54 |
28 |
Roze Renārs | LAT | Latvia | 15:13 | 4:54 |
29 |
Krüger Robert | GER | Germany | 15:33 | 5:00 |
29 |
Rafols Perramon Biel | ESP | Spain | 15:33 | 5:00 |
31 |
Perstnev Olexandr | MDA | Moldova | 15:54 | 5:07 |
32 |
Pfeifer Christian | AUT | Austria | 16:11 | 5:13 |
33 |
Sayanda David | POR | Portugal | 16:33 | 5:20 |
34 |
Šaric Petar | SRB | Serbia | 16:45 | 5:24 |
35 |
Delobel Bart | BEL | Belgium | 16:49 | 5:25 |
36 |
Pretnar Janez | SLO | Slovenia | 17:10 | 5:32 |
Chromy Adam | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq |