EOC sprint final
BUL, Primorsko, 2010-05-30

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 2.8 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Jansson Helena SWESweden 14:36 W211:25 (  1) 5:12
2
Niggli Simone SUISwitzerland 14:56 W110:49 (  1) 5:20
3
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 15:44 W311:42 (  2) 5:37
4
Wild Angela SUISwitzerland 15:53 W212:32 (  5) 5:40
4
Egseth Elise NORNorway 15:53 W212:18 (  4) 5:40
6
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 16:08 W313:24 (17) 5:45
6
Søes Signe DENDenmark 16:08 W211:48 (  3) 5:45
8
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 16:10 W112:13 (10) 5:46
9
Arewång Höjsgaard Karolina SWESweden 16:12 W112:11 (  8) 5:47
10
Cejka Caroline SUISwitzerland 16:22 W312:25 (  8) 5:50
10
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 16:22 W311:46 (  3) 5:50
12
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 16:27 W211:46 (  2) 5:52
13
Fincke Anni Maija FINFinland 16:40 W312:44 (12) 5:57
14
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 16:42 W311:50 (  4) 5:57
15
Svobodna Šarka CZECzech Republic 16:43 W111:57 (  5) 5:58
16
Leskinen Anne Mari FINFinland 16:46 W112:12 (  9) 5:59
17
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 16:48 W213:07 (  9) 6:00
18
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 16:49 W112:10 (  7) 6:00
19
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 16:51 W111:45 (  4) 6:01
20
Lönnkvist Jenny SWESweden 16:54 W212:58 (  8) 6:02
21
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 17:03 W312:59 (14) 6:05
22
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 17:10 W111:18 (  2) 6:07
22
Magnusson Maria SWESweden 17:10 W312:13 (  5) 6:07
24
Sitdikova Alia RUSRussia 17:14 W214:01 (17) 6:09
25
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 17:17 W312:33 (10) 6:10
26
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 17:18 W312:42 (11) 6:10
27
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 17:20 W213:20 (11) 6:11
27
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 17:20 W311:14 (  1) 6:11
29
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 17:26 W213:29 (12) 6:13
29
Bridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 17:26 W111:39 (  3) 6:13
31
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 17:27 W312:54 (13) 6:13
32
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 17:29 W312:23 (  7) 6:14
33
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 17:33 W112:27 (12) 6:16
34
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 17:35 W113:01 (14) 6:16
35
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 17:39 W112:22 (11) 6:18
35
Archer Pippa GBRGreat Britain 17:39 W212:34 (  6) 6:18
37
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 17:41 W112:08 (  6) 6:18
37
Steiwer Kine Hallan NORNorway 17:41 W312:32 (  9) 6:18
39
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 17:51 W312:13 (  5) 6:22
40
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 18:06 W112:45 (13) 6:27
41
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 18:13 W213:57 (14) 6:30
42
Popovich Ekaterina RUSRussia 18:16 W113:06 (16) 6:31
43
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 18:23 W213:07 (  9) 6:33
44
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 18:36 W213:29 (12) 6:38
45
Guillén Escriba Carla ESPSpain 18:40 W113:12 (17) 6:40
46
Topinkova Monika CZECzech Republic 18:48 W313:06 (16) 6:42
47
Zürcher Sandra USAUnited States 19:01 W313:01 (15) 6:47
48
Temiakova Nina RUSRussia 19:40 W212:55 (  7) 7:01
49
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 19:49 W213:59 (15) 7:04
50
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 20:48 W113:03 (15) 7:25
51
Minoiu Veronica ROURomania 26:26 W214:00 (16) 9:26