EOC middle final
BUL, Pismenovo, 2010-06-04

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.4 km 22 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 34:09 M227:47 (  1) 5:20
2
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 35:30 M228:13 (  4) 5:32
3
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 35:36 M327:16 (  7) 5:33
4
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 35:47 M228:32 (  5) 5:35
5
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 36:17 M326:04 (  1) 5:40
6
Föhr Tero FINFinland 36:21 M327:46 (10) 5:40
7
Öberg Peter SWESweden 36:22 M326:58 (  2) 5:40
8
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 36:27 M327:06 (  4) 5:41
9
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 36:28 M327:23 (  8) 5:41
10
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 36:31 M327:06 (  4) 5:42
11
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 36:38 M227:52 (  2) 5:43
12
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 36:40 M128:57 (10) 5:43
13
Andersson David SWESweden 36:52 M129:56 (16) 5:45
13
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 36:52 M327:38 (  9) 5:45
15
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 37:04 M228:51 (  9) 5:47
16
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 37:07 M129:27 (13) 5:47
17
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 37:21 M129:57 (17) 5:50
18
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 37:22 M128:09 (  7) 5:50
18
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 37:22 M228:47 (  8) 5:50
20
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 37:26 M127:17 (  4) 5:50
21
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 37:32 M230:30 (17) 5:51
21
Wickholm Jörgen FINFinland 37:32 M128:25 (  9) 5:51
23
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 37:36 M228:43 (  7) 5:52
24
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 37:37 M127:01 (  1) 5:52
25
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 37:53 M328:29 (14) 5:55
26
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 38:00 M230:04 (16) 5:56
27
Anjala Topi FINFinland 38:16 M228:32 (  5) 5:58
28
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 38:26 M127:54 (  6) 6:00
29
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 38:34 M328:23 (13) 6:01
30
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 38:53 M228:03 (  3) 6:04
31
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 39:03 M329:10 (17) 6:06
32
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 39:08 M229:23 (11) 6:06
33
Hott Holger NORNorway 39:12 M229:44 (12) 6:07
34
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 39:14 M328:04 (11) 6:07
35
Airila Hannu FINFinland 39:18 M328:17 (12) 6:08
36
Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands 39:28 M129:41 (15) 6:10
37
Haldin Mats FINFinland 39:40 M127:12 (  2) 6:11
38
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 39:45 M229:47 (14) 6:12
39
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 40:10 M329:09 (16) 6:16
40
Mrazek Jan CZECzech Republic 40:39 M127:52 (  5) 6:21
41
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 40:51 M327:11 (  6) 6:22
42
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 40:53 M229:59 (15) 6:23
43
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 41:18 M129:08 (12) 6:27
44
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 41:30 M328:42 (15) 6:29
45
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 41:38 M128:17 (  8) 6:30
46
Bobach Christian DENDenmark 42:03 M129:02 (11) 6:34
47
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 42:23 M229:19 (10) 6:37
48
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 42:32 M129:33 (14) 6:38
49
Djurhuus Rasmus DENDenmark 42:33 M229:45 (13) 6:38
  Novikov Leonid RUSRussia dsq M127:16 (  3)  
  Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway dsq M327:03 (  3)