WUOC long, sprint, middle
CZE, Žihle, Plzen, 2004-06-23

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.7 km 24 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 37:27 5:35
2
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 38:07 5:41
3
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 38:09 5:41
4
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 38:42 5:46
5
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 39:07 5:50
6
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 39:10 5:50
7
Nash Ed GBRGreat Britain 39:29 5:53
8
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 40:00 5:58
9
Horst Ingo GERGermany 40:20 6:01
10
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 40:23 6:01
11
Steinemann Denis SUISwitzerland 40:31 6:02
12
Crane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 40:33 6:03
13
Löfås Henrik SWESweden 40:37 6:03
14
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 40:47 6:05
15
Vana Petr CZECzech Republic 40:53 6:06
16
Bader Leif GERGermany 40:54 6:06
17
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 40:59 6:07
18
Weckman Janne FINFinland 41:09 6:08
19
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 41:28 6:11
20
Friedrich Hannes SUISwitzerland 41:31 6:11
21
Mikkola Timo FINFinland 41:33 6:12
22
Ebneter Lukas SUISwitzerland 41:36 6:12
22
Louhisola Toni FINFinland 41:36 6:12
24
Tinchant Johann FRAFrance 41:41 6:13
25
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 41:42 6:13
26
McCarthy Ewan GBRGreat Britain 41:48 6:14
27
Pijak Martin SVKSlovakia 41:59 6:15
28
Parzewski Michał POLPoland 42:14 6:18
29
Iliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 42:15 6:18
30
Harkanyi Zoltan HUNHungary 42:20 6:19
30
Krasnoiarov Evgeni RUSRussia 42:20 6:19
32
Haugen Ivar NORNorway 43:24 6:28
33
Švihovsky Jaromir CZECzech Republic 43:33 6:30
34
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 43:40 6:31
35
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 43:42 6:31
36
Gieseler Christian GERGermany 43:53 6:32
37
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 44:01 6:34
38
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 44:09 6:35
39
Richert Marcin POLPoland 44:15 6:36
40
Feldmann Robert SUISwitzerland 44:16 6:36
41
Bourke Niall IRLIreland 44:17 6:36
42
Józsa Gabor HUNHungary 44:40 6:40
42
Westbom Jonas SWESweden 44:40 6:40
44
Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia 44:46 6:40
45
Saksatner Sindre NORNorway 45:00 6:42
46
Corona Emiliano ITAItaly 45:01 6:43
47
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 45:07 6:44
48
Eensaar Silver ESTEstonia 45:19 6:45
49
Grabowski Maciej POLPoland 45:45 6:49
50
Löfås Peter SWESweden 45:48 6:50
51
Safonov Dmitry RUSRussia 45:58 6:51
52
Balabas Péter Gergö HUNHungary 46:31 6:56
53
Tammemäe Timmo ESTEstonia 46:44 6:58
54
Ignatiev Oleksii UKRUkraine 46:59 7:00
55
Peyvel Benoit FRAFrance 47:03 7:01
56
Balabanov Pavel BLRBelarus 47:07 7:01
57
Parry Clive GBRGreat Britain 47:09 7:02
58
Abadzhiev Andrei BULBulgaria 47:27 7:04
59
Nishio Nobuhiro JPNJapan 47:31 7:05
60
Peat Martin NZLNew Zealand 48:15 7:12
61
Svir Mikhail RUSRussia 48:47 7:16
62
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 49:53 7:26
63
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 50:10 7:29
64
Goddard Simon AUSAustralia 50:17 7:30
65
Bacys Modestas LTULithuania 50:23 7:31
66
Hansen Christian DENDenmark 50:28 7:31
67
Fischer Axel GERGermany 51:06 7:37
68
Dobbs Neil IRLIreland 51:30 7:41
69
Kaltenbacher Pierre AUTAustria 51:41 7:42
70
Griff Daniel ISRIsrael 51:50 7:44
71
Dimov Veselin BULBulgaria 51:53 7:44
72
Kölbl Florian AUTAustria 51:57 7:45
73
Hribar Andraž SLOSlovenia 52:23 7:49
74
Anderson Leif USAUnited States 52:40 7:51
75
Krapivko Dmitri BLRBelarus 53:11 7:56
76
Harnik Gilad ISRIsrael 53:39 8:00
77
Teragauchi Wataru JPNJapan 54:49 8:10
78
Shintaku Yuta JPNJapan 55:10 8:14
79
Alon Tamir ISRIsrael 57:16 8:32
80
Sasaki Yoshinori JPNJapan 57:36 8:35
81
BystrÖm Jonas SWESweden 1:01:13 9:08
82
Ćorić Željko SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1:01:57 9:14
83
Cohen Nimrod ISRIsrael 1:03:31 9:28
84
Komm Andrew USAUnited States 1:08:06 10:09
85
Tarmak Jaan ESTEstonia 1:08:36 10:14
86
Durham Michael USAUnited States 1:11:37 10:41
87
Yildiz Akin TURTurkey 1:12:02 10:45
88
Mogensen Matthew USAUnited States 1:13:41 10:59
89
Renton Tim NZLNew Zealand 1:16:02 11:20
90
Kofol Samo SLOSlovenia 1:17:17 11:32
91
Teke Ebubekir TURTurkey 1:17:36 11:34
92
Jin Ling CHNChina 1:27:46 13:05
93
Cvetković Slobodan SCGSerbia and Montenegro 1:34:55 14:10
94
Sun Bo CHNChina 1:43:27 15:26
95
Chen Jun CHNChina 1:45:24 15:43
96
LajbenŠperger Nenad SCGSerbia and Montenegro 2:19:21 20:47
  Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine dsq  
  Hawkins William AUSAustralia dsq  
  Ji Zhenguo CHNChina dsq  
  Kozić Mirko SCGSerbia and Montenegro dsq  
  Peternelj Drago SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Szundi Attila HUNHungary dsq