Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Javonis OK, Marijampolė | LTU | 1:35:11 | |
1 | Storpirštis Karolis | 33:15 ( 1) | 33:15 ( 1) | |
2 | Komisaraitytė Monika | 34:40 (10) | 34:40 (10) | |
3 | Janušauskas Lukas | 30:03 ( 1) | 1:03:18 ( 3) | |
4 | Čepaitienė Rūta | 28:34 ( 5) | 1:03:14 ( 4) | |
5 | Martinkus Mantas | 31:53 ( 2) | 1:35:11 ( 1) | |
2 | Šilas OK, Prienai | LTU | 1:38:34 | |
1 | Valatka Andrius | 36:23 ( 9) | 36:23 ( 9) | |
2 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 26:01 ( 2) | 26:01 ( 2) | |
3 | Lipeikytė Karolina | 39:11 ( 9) | 1:05:12 ( 5) | |
4 | Deltuva Arnas | 26:16 ( 2) | 1:02:39 ( 3) | |
5 | Marcinkevičius Robertas | 33:22 ( 3) | 1:38:34 ( 2) | |
3 | Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 1:39:29 | |
1 | Olišauskas Raimondas | 34:23 ( 4) | 34:23 ( 4) | |
2 | Dzedulionė Rasa | 28:25 ( 4) | 28:25 ( 4) | |
3 | Kaminskaitė Edita | 34:05 ( 4) | 1:02:30 ( 2) | |
4 | Dzedulionis Vaidas | 28:08 ( 4) | 1:02:31 ( 2) | |
5 | Docius Vilius | 36:58 ( 6) | 1:39:29 ( 3) | |
4 | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 1:43:20 | |
1 | Žymančius Valentas | 34:10 ( 2) | 34:10 ( 2) | |
2 | Čėsnaitė Joana | 28:29 ( 5) | 28:29 ( 5) | |
3 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | 33:13 ( 3) | 1:01:42 ( 1) | |
4 | Žičkutė Laura | 35:35 (13) | 1:09:45 ( 7) | |
5 | Mockus Vaidas | 33:35 ( 4) | 1:43:20 ( 4) | |
5 | Medeina OK, Kaunas | LTU | 1:55:39 | |
1 | Kutka Rimvydas | 55:13 (18) | 55:13 (18) | |
2 | Kutkienė Violeta | 32:25 ( 9) | 32:25 ( 9) | |
3 | Žiaukienė Daiva | 31:05 ( 2) | 1:03:30 ( 4) | |
4 | Jaugėlienė Rasa | 28:40 ( 6) | 1:23:53 (12) | |
5 | Ramoška Skirmantas | 31:46 ( 1) | 1:55:39 ( 5) | |
6 | Kowno dream team | LTU | 1:57:03 | |
1 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 34:16 ( 3) | 34:16 ( 3) | |
2 | Trimakas Gediminas | 24:16 ( 1) | 24:16 ( 1) | |
3 | Bazytė Kornelija | 51:11 (15) | 1:15:27 (11) | |
4 | Gulbinaitė Skaistė | 49:08 (17) | 1:23:24 (11) | |
5 | Tamošaitis Paulius | 33:39 ( 5) | 1:57:03 ( 6) | |
7 | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | LTU | 1:58:35 | |
1 | Tirlikas Audrius | 34:28 ( 5) | 34:28 ( 5) | |
2 | Tirlikienė Rūta | 30:55 ( 6) | 30:55 ( 6) | |
3 | Liachovičiūtė Sigita | 38:49 ( 7) | 1:09:44 ( 8) | |
4 | Tirlikas Martynas | 30:24 ( 7) | 1:04:52 ( 5) | |
5 | Lekavičius Marius | 48:51 (13) | 1:58:35 ( 7) | |
8 | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | 2:00:15 | |
1 | Dainauskas Dovydas | 35:24 ( 8) | 35:24 ( 8) | |
2 | Martušytė Monika | 39:30 (12) | 39:30 (12) | |
3 | Laurutytė Vaiva | 45:56 (11) | 1:21:20 (12) | |
4 | Rakauskas Irmantas | 25:30 ( 1) | 1:05:00 ( 6) | |
5 | Jieznys Oskaras | 38:55 ( 7) | 2:00:15 ( 8) | |
9 | Šilas OK 3, Prienai | LTU | 2:03:28 | |
1 | Mockus Pranas | 46:29 (15) | 46:29 (15) | |
2 | Misevičiūtė Gabrielė | 32:01 ( 8) | 32:01 ( 8) | |
3 | Stravinskaitė Paulina | 38:55 ( 8) | 1:10:56 ( 9) | |
4 | Radzivonas Zenonas | 33:46 (11) | 1:20:15 (10) | |
5 | Arlauskas Rimvydas | 43:13 (11) | 2:03:28 ( 9) | |
10 | Pūkinija, Kaunas | LTU | 2:08:33 | |
1 | Dambrauskaitė Eglė | 41:34 (13) | 41:34 (13) | |
2 | Dambrauskas Simas | 26:52 ( 3) | 26:52 ( 3) | |
3 | Mačytė Justina | 40:50 (10) | 1:07:42 ( 7) | |
4 | Dambrauskas Algimantas | 45:00 (16) | 1:26:34 (15) | |
5 | Žilinskas Paulius | 41:59 ( 9) | 2:08:33 (10) | |
11 | Saulė OK 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:08:41 | |
1 | Mikalauskas Robertas | 38:39 (10) | 38:39 (10) | |
2 | Avinaitė Vita | 39:45 (13) | 39:45 (13) | |
3 | Mikalauskienė Daiva | 50:24 (13) | 1:29:03 (14) | |
4 | Karnavičius Jurgis | 34:07 (12) | 1:13:52 ( 8) | |
5 | Ziaziulia Ivanas | 39:38 ( 8) | 2:08:41 (11) | |
12 | Šilalės SM 2, Šilalė | LTU | 2:10:28 | |
1 | Jasaitis Irmantas | 47:23 (16) | 47:23 (16) | |
2 | Ašmantas Aurimas | 38:36 (11) | 38:36 (11) | |
3 | Briedytė Greta | 49:31 (12) | 1:28:07 (13) | |
4 | Mikšytė Eglė | 32:42 ( 8) | 1:20:05 ( 9) | |
5 | Mikšys Eugenijus | 42:21 (10) | 2:10:28 (12) | |
13 | Šilas OK 2, Prienai | LTU | 2:32:35 | |
1 | Kurtovas Kasparas | 40:12 (12) | 40:12 (12) | |
2 | Balčiūnaitė Emilija | 46:29 (14) | 46:29 (14) | |
3 | Lipeikytė Justina | 35:13 ( 5) | 1:15:25 (10) | |
4 | Danilevičius Rytis | 37:28 (14) | 1:23:57 (13) | |
5 | Laukaitis Erikas | 1:08:38 (16) | 2:32:35 (13) | |
14 | Alytaus SRC 2, Alytus | LTU | 2:36:56 | |
1 | Dainauskas Lukas | 49:22 (17) | 49:22 (17) | |
2 | Mažeikaitė Lukrecija | 50:15 (15) | 50:15 (15) | |
3 | Jakaitė Kamilė | 56:00 (16) | 1:45:22 (16) | |
4 | Rutkauskas Audrius | 33:44 (10) | 1:23:59 (14) | |
5 | Sakalauskas Mantas | 51:34 (14) | 2:36:56 (14) | |
15 | Javonis OK 4, Marijampolė | LTU | 2:46:42 | |
1 | Jusas Mantas | 34:29 ( 6) | 34:29 ( 6) | |
2 | Grigaitytė Raminta | 1:03:31 (16) | 1:03:31 (16) | |
3 | Botyriūtė Kamilė | 1:08:43 (17) | 1:43:12 (15) | |
4 | Gustaitis Evaldas | 41:11 (15) | 1:44:42 (16) | |
5 | Baranauskas Martynas | 1:02:00 (15) | 2:46:42 (15) | |
Saulė OK, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Rudis Algimantas | 34:30 ( 7) | 34:30 ( 7) | |
2 | Daukšienė Valerija | 31:59 ( 7) | 31:59 ( 7) | |
3 | Davidenko Natalija | 35:27 ( 6) | 1:07:26 ( 6) | |
4 | Valiūnas Jurgis | 26:32 ( 3) | 1:01:02 ( 1) | |
5 | Abramikas Kęstutis | dsq | dsq | |
Javonis OK 3, Marijampolė | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Pranskevičius Renatas | 39:35 (11) | 39:35 (11) | |
2 | Ruškytė Laura | 1:14:23 (17) | 1:14:23 (17) | |
3 | Botyriūtė Vaiva | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Lukoševičius Augustas | 53:31 (18) | dsq | |
5 | Alaburda Justinas | 48:12 (12) | dsq | |
Javonis OK 2, Marijampolė | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Laigonas Vilius | 42:17 (14) | 42:17 (14) | |
2 | Martinkutė Beatričė | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Merkevičiūtė Eglė | 50:37 (14) | dsq | |
4 | Laukys Martynas | 33:20 ( 9) | dsq | |
5 | Taraskevičius Kęstutis | dsq | dsq |