EYOC long + sprint
ESP, La Cruz de Piedra, Soria, 2010-07-02

Tulemused

Klass M16

Raja 6.7 km 16 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 70 53:59 8:03
2
Kazal Marton HUNHungary 63 54:16 8:06
3
Makeichik Alexandr RUSRussia 58 55:36 8:18
3
Minar Marek CZECzech Republic 58 55:36 8:18
5
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 53 58:07 8:40
6
Silva Luis PORPortugal 51 58:42 8:46
7
Denzler Severin SUISwitzerland 49 58:44 8:46
8
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 48 59:40 8:54
9
Sie Joakim Sehested DENDenmark 47 1:00:53 9:05
10
Kolehmainen Valtteri GERGermany 46 1:01:11 9:08
11
Wenger Simon SUISwitzerland 45 1:01:36 9:12
12
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 44 1:01:45 9:13
13
Grundmann Jan CZECzech Republic 43 1:01:48 9:13
14
Ļubinskis Valters LATLatvia 42 1:01:59 9:15
15
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 41 1:02:04 9:16
16
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 40 1:02:22 9:19
17
Benham Jack GBRGreat Britain 39 1:02:29 9:20
18
Ferreira Miguel PORPortugal 38 1:02:33 9:20
19
Polovinko Andrii UKRUkraine 37 1:02:52 9:23
20
Simonin Alex IRLIreland 36 1:03:18 9:27
21
Jasiński Witold POLPoland 35 1:03:44 9:31
22
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 34 1:03:46 9:31
23
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 33 1:03:48 9:31
24
Cazian Bogdan Dan ROURomania 32 1:04:18 9:36
25
Petersen Stefan Frands DENDenmark 31 1:04:47 9:40
25
Rauturier Maxime FRAFrance 31 1:04:47 9:40
27
Gychko Vitaliy UKRUkraine 29 1:05:00 9:42
28
Sanchez Baillo Rafael ESPSpain 28 1:05:42 9:48
29
Hubaček Jonaš CZECzech Republic 27 1:05:46 9:49
30
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 26 1:05:55 9:50
31
Siemmeister Michael AUTAustria 25 1:06:02 9:51
32
Millar Jack IRLIreland 24 1:06:12 9:53
33
Prezenszky Tamas ROURomania 23 1:06:16 9:53
34
Cascalho Joao PORPortugal 22 1:06:23 9:54
35
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 21 1:06:37 9:57
36
Curzio Samuele ITAItaly 20 1:06:43 9:57
37
Kirjanen Kristjan Martin ESTEstonia 19 1:07:59 10:09
38
Berežnojs Gatis LATLatvia 18 1:08:02 10:09
39
Horak Patrik CZECzech Republic 17 1:08:22 10:12
40
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 16 1:08:52 10:17
41
Elstner Laurenz AUTAustria 15 1:08:57 10:17
42
Weber Jonas Falck DENDenmark 14 1:09:00 10:18
43
Güdel Yannis SUISwitzerland 13 1:09:34 10:23
44
Likhnevskiy Alexandr RUSRussia 12 1:09:58 10:27
45
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 11 1:10:52 10:35
46
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 10 1:11:53 10:44
47
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 9 1:12:13 10:47
48
Page Quentin FRAFrance 8 1:12:26 10:49
49
Georgescu Cristian Ionut ROURomania 7 1:12:45 10:51
50
Kuchmenko Ivan RUSRussia 6 1:13:29 10:58
51
Sudarev Oleksiy UKRUkraine 5 1:14:05 11:03
52
Taube Emīls Henrijs LATLatvia 4 1:14:29 11:07
53
Wickert Adrian AUTAustria 3 1:14:55 11:11
54
Suarez Alvaro Corral ESPSpain 2 1:15:42 11:18
55
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 1 1:15:52 11:19
56
Stevanovic Filip SRBSerbia 1 1:17:17 11:32
57
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 1 1:17:45 11:36
58
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 1 1:17:52 11:37
59
Kebis Samuel SVKSlovakia 1 1:17:58 11:38
60
Liva Nicolo ITAItaly 1 1:18:03 11:39
61
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 1 1:18:37 11:44
62
Quinn Laurence IRLIreland 1 1:18:48 11:46
63
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 1 1:20:35 12:02
64
Volkov Ivan RUSRussia 1 1:21:48 12:13
65
Stephens Mark IRLIreland 1 1:22:08 12:16
66
Slanzi Giordano ITAItaly 1 1:22:34 12:19
67
Kazhadub Raman BLRBelarus 1 1:22:46 12:21
68
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 1 1:23:45 12:30
69
Keuppens Arno BELBelgium 1 1:23:51 12:31
70
Manor Itay ISRIsrael 1 1:24:23 12:36
71
Mižur Šimon SVKSlovakia 1 1:24:45 12:39
72
Csöngei David Maté HUNHungary 1 1:26:15 12:52
73
Baltazar Tiago PORPortugal 1 1:27:21 13:02
74
Meneghel Francesco ITAItaly 1 1:27:45 13:06
75
Jõgeva Oliver ESTEstonia 1 1:27:56 13:07
76
Barysevich Andrei BLRBelarus 1 1:28:43 13:14
77
Avraham Dekel ISRIsrael 1 1:32:55 13:52
78
Schechter Dvir ISRIsrael 1 1:34:58 14:10
79
Dudek Wojciech POLPoland 1 1:38:10 14:39
80
Lazic Sava SRBSerbia 1 1:41:58 15:13
81
Lohinav Artsiom BLRBelarus 1 1:43:08 15:24
82
Young Chris GBRGreat Britain 1 1:52:03 16:43
  Nørskov Thor DENDenmark   dsq  
  Tkachou Dzmitry BLRBelarus   dsq  
  Péntek Matyas HUNHungary   dsq  
  Kodric Nejc SLOSlovenia   dsq  

Vaheajad