EYOC relay
ESP, Valonsandero - Oeste, 2010-07-03

Tulemused

Klass M16

Raja 5.3 km 17 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Denmark DEN1:43:46 1Die Joakim Sehested36:55 (10)36:55 (10)
2Weber Jonas Falck35:14 (  2)1:12:09 (  2)
3Nørskov Thor31:37 (  2)1:43:46 (  1)
2
Latvia LAT1:45:21 1Berežnojs Gatis40:04 (15)40:04 (15)
2Ļubinskis Valters35:19 (  3)1:15:23 (  7)
3Zērnis Rūdolfs29:58 (  1)1:45:21 (  2)
3
Russia RUS1:45:52 1Likhnevskiy Alexandr37:37 (12)37:37 (12)
2Kuchmenko Ivan33:35 (  1)1:11:12 (  1)
3Makeichik Alexandr34:40 (  6)1:45:52 (  3)
4
Ukraine UKR1:47:18 1Asmolov Oleksandr35:32 (  2)35:32 (  2)
2Gychko Vitaliy37:22 (  7)1:12:54 (  3)
3Polovinko Andrii34:24 (  5)1:47:18 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:49:41 1Hubaček Jonaš36:32 (  5)36:32 (  5)
2Grundmann Jan38:52 (11)1:15:24 (  8)
3Minar Marek34:17 (  4)1:49:41 (  5)
6
Portugal POR1:50:29 1Ferreira Miguel38:35 (13)38:35 (13)
2Cascalho Joao36:53 (  6)1:15:28 (  9)
3Silva Luis35:01 (  7)1:50:29 (  6)
7
Switzerland SUI1:51:32 1Denzler Severin37:17 (11)37:17 (11)
2Hellmüller Sven36:00 (  4)1:13:17 (  4)
3Wenger Simon38:15 (13)1:51:32 (  7)
8
Hungary HUN1:52:46 1Péntek Matyas36:42 (  8)36:42 (  8)
2Kovacs Bertalan38:47 (10)1:15:29 (10)
3Kazal Marton37:17 (10)1:52:46 (  8)
9
Estonia EST1:53:06 1Laugesaar Tõnis34:12 (  1)34:12 (  1)
2Jõgeva Oliver41:39 (14)1:15:51 (11)
3Kirjanen Kristjan Martin37:15 (  9)1:53:06 (  9)
10
Italy ITA1:53:58 1Curzio Samuele35:32 (  2)35:32 (  2)
2Slanzi Giordano38:02 (  9)1:13:34 (  5)
3Liva Nicolo40:24 (15)1:53:58 (10)
11
Austria AUT1:56:51 1Elstner Laurenz36:38 (  7)36:38 (  7)
2Reiner Matthias Hans42:16 (15)1:18:54 (13)
3Berger Alexander37:57 (12)1:56:51 (11)
12
Poland POL1:57:00 1Jasiński Witold48:35 (22)48:35 (22)
2Wołowczyk Krzysztof36:26 (  5)1:25:01 (16)
3Parfianowicz Piotr31:59 (  3)1:57:00 (12)
13
France FRA2:01:20 1Rauturier Maxime36:18 (  4)36:18 (  4)
2Page Quentin40:06 (12)1:16:24 (12)
3Rio Nicolas44:56 (17)2:01:20 (13)
14
Ireland IRL2:05:31 1Millar Jack36:35 (  6)36:35 (  6)
2Simonin Alex48:36 (18)1:25:11 (17)
3Quinn Laurence40:20 (14)2:05:31 (14)
  LAT-SUI-ITA ___2:05:38 1Taube Emīls Henrijs41:24 (19)41:24 (19)
2Güdel Yannis40:24 (13)1:21:48 (14)
3Meneghel Francesco43:50 (16)2:05:38 (15)
15
Spain ESP2:07:55 1Sanchez Serrano Luis40:12 (17)40:12 (17)
2Sanchez Baillo Rafael52:11 (21)1:32:23 (19)
3Gil Marcos Eduardo35:32 (  8)2:07:55 (16)
16
Great Britain GBR2:18:17 1Benham Jack39:27 (14)39:27 (14)
2Young Chris1:00:56 (24)1:40:23 (21)
3Smith Aidan37:54 (11)2:18:17 (17)
17
Israel ISR2:18:27 1Manor Itay41:45 (20)41:45 (20)
2Avraham Dekel50:17 (20)1:32:02 (18)
3Yasur Nitsan46:25 (20)2:18:27 (18)
18
Belarus BLR2:20:47 1Lohinav Artsiom44:36 (21)44:36 (21)
2Barysevich Andrei48:25 (17)1:33:01 (20)
3Kazhadub Raman47:46 (21)2:20:47 (19)
  UKR-___-SLO ___2:24:14 1Sudarev Oleksiy36:45 (  9)36:45 (  9)
2Lockov Ivan37:47 (  8)1:14:32 (  6)
3Kodric Nejc1:09:42 (23)2:24:14 (20)
19
Slovakia SVK2:26:18 1Mižur Šimon40:58 (18)40:58 (18)
2Šmelik Martin59:28 (23)1:40:26 (22)
3Kebis Samuel45:52 (19)2:26:18 (21)
  POR-BEL-ITA ___2:32:01 1Baltazar Tiago57:12 (25)57:12 (25)
2Keuppens Arno49:17 (19)1:46:29 (24)
3Manzoni Nicola45:32 (18)2:32:01 (22)
20
Romania ROU2:43:46 1Prezenszky Tamas51:15 (23)51:15 (23)
2Georgescu Cristian Ionut54:37 (22)1:45:52 (23)
3Cazian Bogdan Dan57:54 (22)2:43:46 (23)
  Belgium BELdsq 1Gillet Thomas40:09 (16)40:09 (16)
2Bloemen Tristan43:59 (16)1:24:08 (15)
3Leeuws Evertdsqdsq
  ISR-POL-IRL ___dsq 1Schechter Dvir52:31 (24)52:31 (24)
2Dudek Wojciechdsqdsq
3Stephens Markdsqdsq