WOC middle final
NOR, Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim, 2010-08-14

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.5 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 30:33 M222:31 (  1) 5:35
2
Öberg Peter SWESweden 30:40 M123:47 (  3) 5:36
3
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 31:12 M122:52 (  2) 5:42
3
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 31:12 M323:45 (  2) 5:42
5
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 31:23 M223:31 (  2) 5:44
6
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 31:31 M124:41 (  7) 5:46
6
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 31:31 M224:43 (  5) 5:46
8
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 32:00 M323:58 (  3) 5:51
9
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 32:16 M122:17 (  1) 5:54
10
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 32:40 M224:19 (  3) 5:58
11
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen NORNorway 32:43 M324:47 (  4) 5:59
12
Andersson David SWESweden 32:55 M323:04 (  1) 6:01
13
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 32:56 M124:43 (  8) 6:01
14
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 33:01 M124:05 (  4) 6:02
15
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 33:36 M124:14 (  5) 6:09
16
Föhr Tero FINFinland 33:54 M124:17 (  6) 6:12
17
Renard Damien FRAFrance 34:08 M126:46 (13) 6:14
18
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 34:17 M326:15 (  7) 6:16
19
Airila Hannu FINFinland 34:32 M224:53 (  6) 6:19
20
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 34:42 M327:11 (11) 6:21
21
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 34:53 M225:22 (  8) 6:23
22
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 35:02 M225:52 (10) 6:24
23
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 35:12 M224:36 (  4) 6:26
24
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 35:26 M225:53 (11) 6:29
25
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 35:47 M326:01 (  6) 6:33
26
Crane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 36:11 M326:34 (  8) 6:37
27
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 36:12 M125:48 (  9) 6:37
28
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 36:21 M225:21 (  7) 6:39
29
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 36:40 M328:24 (13) 6:42
30
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 36:51 M126:42 (12) 6:44
31
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 37:27 M126:37 (11) 6:51
32
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 37:29 M226:53 (14) 6:51
33
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 37:32 M126:53 (14) 6:52
34
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 37:54 M125:59 (10) 6:56
35
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 38:00 M127:21 (15) 6:57
36
Speake Matthew GBRGreat Britain 38:25 M226:16 (12) 7:01
37
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 38:47 M225:27 (  9) 7:05
38
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 39:27 M327:53 (12) 7:13
39
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 39:48 M326:45 (  9) 7:17
40
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 40:01 M325:53 (  5) 7:19
41
Štanfel Matjaž CROCroatia 40:52 M326:53 (10) 7:28
42
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 40:58 M329:15 (14) 7:29
43
Healy David IRLIreland 41:41 M329:17 (15) 7:37
44
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 41:56 M227:25 (15) 7:40
45
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 43:27 M226:43 (13) 7:57