dbtopas login
JWOC long → Tulemused racesults.lt

DEN DEN, Svinkløv, 2010-07-06

Klass M

Raja 11.3 km 31 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kubat PavelCZE CZECzech Republic 1:18:48 6:59
2
Runesson JohanSWE SWESweden 1:19:32 7:03
3
Kyburz MatthiasSUI SUISwitzerland 1:20:48 7:09
4
Kinneberg EskilNOR NORNorway 1:20:58 7:10
5
Hansen Rasmus ThraneDEN DENDenmark 1:22:09 7:17
6
Boström OlleSWE SWESweden 1:22:41 7:20
7
Bergman GustavSWE SWESweden 1:22:46 7:20
8
Sild LauriEST ESTEstonia 1:23:34 7:24
9
Howald FlorianSUI SUISwitzerland 1:23:46 7:25
10
Vainio AnttiFIN FINFinland 1:24:16 7:28
11
Kivikas KennyEST ESTEstonia 1:24:39 7:30
12
Nykodym MilošCZE CZECzech Republic 1:25:24 7:34
13
Street RalphGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:25:28 7:34
14
Fodchuk MykolaUKR UKRUkraine 1:25:48 7:36
15
Schwartz Sørensen SørenDEN DENDenmark 1:26:13 7:38
16
Stucki NicolaiSUI SUISwitzerland 1:27:06 7:43
17
Crespin CelestinFRA FRAFrance 1:28:53 7:52
18
Basset LucasFRA FRAFrance 1:28:58 7:53
19
Ødum Marius ThraneDEN DENDenmark 1:29:19 7:55
20
Blanes Reig AndreuESP ESPSpain 1:29:25 7:55
21
Michiels YannickBEL BELBelgium 1:29:41 7:57
22
Danielsen VegardNOR NORNorway 1:29:56 7:58
23
Fleurent ThéoFRA FRAFrance 1:30:17 8:00
24
Petržela JanCZE CZECzech Republic 1:30:31 8:01
25
Mitt RaidoEST ESTEstonia 1:30:32 8:01
26
Podziński RafałPOL POLPoland 1:30:34 8:01
27
Bråten Vetle RuudNOR NORNorway 1:30:43 8:02
28
Kivlenieks AndrisLAT LATLatvia 1:30:44 8:02
29
Mikkola OskariFIN FINFinland 1:30:50 8:03
30
Simosas OttoFIN FINFinland 1:31:00 8:04
31
Jones Kristian MarkGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:31:20 8:06
32
Friedrichs BjarneGER GERGermany 1:31:22 8:06
33
Merl RobertAUT AUTAustria 1:32:09 8:10
34
Pawlak BartoszPOL POLPoland 1:32:57 8:14
35
Mcleod AlasdairGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:33:13 8:16
36
Heinaro EinariFIN FINFinland 1:33:27 8:17
37
Wolf DanielCZE CZECzech Republic 1:33:33 8:17
38
Andersson RassmusSWE SWESweden 1:33:49 8:19
39
Ringot MathieuFRA FRAFrance 1:33:51 8:19
40
Štanfel MatjažCRO CROCroatia 1:34:19 8:21
41
Martinkus MantasLTU LTULithuania 1:34:40 8:23
42
Skåre Rasmus KorvaldNOR NORNorway 1:34:42 8:23
42
Tikhonov GlebRUS RUSRussia 1:34:42 8:23
44
Olejnik MichałPOL POLPoland 1:35:11 8:26
45
Boesen Andreas HougaardDEN DENDenmark 1:35:15 8:26
46
Zhitukhin DmitryRUS RUSRussia 1:35:19 8:27
47
Arbter SimonAUT AUTAustria 1:35:21 8:27
48
Fesenko EvgenUKR UKRUkraine 1:35:39 8:29
49
Vīksne DidzisLAT LATLatvia 1:36:01 8:30
50
Straltsou VasiliBLR BLRBelarus 1:36:05 8:31
51
Sulz HenrikAUT AUTAustria 1:36:10 8:31
52
Fumey ClementFRA FRAFrance 1:36:14 8:32
53
Halliday MatthewGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:36:58 8:36
54
Dallavalle RobertoITA ITAItaly 1:37:00 8:36
55
Hadač FilipCZE CZECzech Republic 1:37:15 8:37
56
Rafols Perramon PolESP ESPSpain 1:37:44 8:40
57
Prochazka DavidCZE CZECzech Republic 1:37:55 8:41
58
Joly FrancoisFRA FRAFrance 1:38:01 8:41
59
Skogstad YngveNOR NORNorway 1:38:04 8:41
60
Gremmel HelmutAUT AUTAustria 1:38:05 8:41
61
Hjerrild LarsDEN DENDenmark 1:38:14 8:42
62
Marchuk ValeriBLR BLRBelarus 1:38:16 8:42
63
Denzler AlainSUI SUISwitzerland 1:38:21 8:43
64
Baumholczer MatéHUN HUNHungary 1:38:32 8:44
65
Hodkinson Peter JamesGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:38:37 8:44
66
Tiirats TaunoEST ESTEstonia 1:40:10 8:53
67
Suominen MiikaFIN FINFinland 1:40:19 8:53
68
Petrov MikhailRUS RUSRussia 1:40:34 8:55
69
Nakonechnyi DmitryRUS RUSRussia 1:40:40 8:55
70
Hewelt MaciejPOL POLPoland 1:40:47 8:56
71
Dow LachlanAUS AUSAustralia 1:40:49 8:56
72
Perelygin MikhailRUS RUSRussia 1:41:32 9:00
73
Brodmann RobinSUI SUISwitzerland 1:41:43 9:01
74
Kretzschmar MatthiasGER GERGermany 1:42:15 9:04
75
Phillips OscarAUS AUSAustralia 1:42:18 9:04
76
Beveridge GeneNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:42:42 9:06
77
Leandersson JonasSWE SWESweden 1:42:46 9:06
78
Scott TobyNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:43:39 9:11
79
Horta ManuelPOR PORPortugal 1:43:43 9:11
80
Cruse FranzGER GERGermany 1:44:13 9:14
81
Edsen Jakob EkhardDEN DENDenmark 1:44:22 9:15
82
Kovalov SergiiUKR UKRUkraine 1:44:55 9:18
83
Karjus JonatanEST ESTEstonia 1:44:59 9:18
84
Ogden MatthewNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:45:16 9:20
85
Potylitsyn IvanRUS RUSRussia 1:45:32 9:21
86
Harvey JourdanNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:45:48 9:23
87
Hirvikallio JoniFIN FINFinland 1:45:56 9:23
88
Stevenson JamieGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:45:57 9:23
89
Genar JeremyBEL BELBelgium 1:46:08 9:24
90
Konotopetz Damian MichaelCAN CANCanada 1:46:32 9:26
91
Brändli SimonSUI SUISwitzerland 1:46:38 9:27
92
Ahlswede GregoryUSA USAUnited States 1:46:56 9:29
93
Vellner GaborHUN HUNHungary 1:47:27 9:31
94
Tamužs JānisLAT LATLatvia 1:47:51 9:33
95
Marsoner FabioITA ITAItaly 1:48:10 9:35
96
Poland OliverAUS AUSAustralia 1:48:28 9:37
97
Abbott ColinCAN CANCanada 1:48:32 9:37
98
Rennie Graeme JeffreyCAN CANCanada 1:48:39 9:38
99
Mcdonald ScottNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:49:09 9:40
100
Garcia Dengra RicardoESP ESPSpain 1:49:23 9:42
101
Fehérvari ZsoltHUN HUNHungary 1:50:00 9:45
102
Tuncu FlorinROU ROURomania 1:50:09 9:46
103
Neumann KurtAUS AUSAustralia 1:50:20 9:47
104
Boiarov AtanasBUL BULBulgaria 1:51:14 9:51
105
Späth FelixGER GERGermany 1:51:46 9:54
106
Bereczki MatéHUN HUNHungary 1:52:05 9:56
107
Grünberger DominikAUT AUTAustria 1:53:45 10:05
108
Blatchford JoshuaAUS AUSAustralia 1:54:46 10:10
109
Childs AndrewUSA USAUnited States 1:54:59 10:11
110
Lawford IanAUS AUSAustralia 1:55:26 10:14
111
Murat BilalTUR TURTurkey 1:55:39 10:15
112
Sabo Bar GuyISR ISRIsrael 1:56:26 10:19
113
Abderraman Elena NabilESP ESPSpain 1:56:47 10:21
114
Lyons NathanielUSA USAUnited States 1:57:02 10:22
115
Williams John HensleyUSA USAUnited States 1:57:31 10:25
116
Osaki HirokazuJPN JPNJapan 1:57:41 10:26
117
Hawkings LeeCAN CANCanada 1:57:57 10:27
118
Leal Tiago GingaoPOR PORPortugal 1:58:00 10:27
119
Mižur PeterSVK SVKSlovakia 1:58:55 10:32
120
Ewen NiallIRL IRLIreland 1:59:49 10:37
121
Short ConorIRL IRLIreland 1:59:55 10:38
122
Razum MatijaCRO CROCroatia 2:00:20 10:40
123
De Jong KoenNED NEDNetherlands 2:00:23 10:40
124
Bostanci RamazanTUR TURTurkey 2:00:49 10:42
125
Cygler SławomirPOL POLPoland 2:01:11 10:44
126
Morrison DuncanNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:01:49 10:48
127
Gassner ManuelAUT AUTAustria 2:01:56 10:48
128
Andersen KeithUSA USAUnited States 2:04:03 11:00
129
Biloshytski SergiiUKR UKRUkraine 2:05:29 11:07
130
Jurkaitis GediminasLTU LTULithuania 2:06:45 11:14
131
Miyanishi YutaroJPN JPNJapan 2:07:56 11:20
132
Underwood CarlUSA USAUnited States 2:08:11 11:22
133
Manzoni NicolaITA ITAItaly 2:08:27 11:23
134
Kyrychenko VladyslavUKR UKRUkraine 2:08:41 11:24
135
Ridefelt AlbinSWE SWESweden 2:10:01 11:31
136
Knight SeanIRL IRLIreland 2:11:20 11:38
137
Lund BradleyRSA RSASouth Africa 2:11:55 11:41
138
Fukada WataruJPN JPNJapan 2:14:48 11:57
139
Ramal Barea IvanESP ESPSpain 2:22:35 12:38
140
Mitani YosukeJPN JPNJapan 2:29:14 13:14
141
Kondo YasumitsuJPN JPNJapan 2:29:56 13:17
142
Crone MichaelRSA RSASouth Africa 2:29:57 13:17
143
Lo Tsun MingHKG HKGHong Kong 2:33:29 13:36
144
Yu Tsz WaiHKG HKGHong Kong 2:37:14 13:56
145
Ishiguro HiromasaJPN JPNJapan 2:41:30 14:19
146
Štambuk MarioCRO CROCroatia 2:51:33 15:12
147
Mikulčić IvorCRO CROCroatia 2:54:34 15:28
148
Lee Kin WaiHKG HKGHong Kong 2:56:34 15:39
149
Sissing JpRSA RSASouth Africa 3:54:39 20:48
  Kivlenieks RaivoLAT LATLatvia dsq  
  Sayanda DavidPOR PORPortugal dsq  
  Martinez Pérez AntonioESP ESPSpain dsq  
  Steiwer Gaute HallanNOR NORNorway dsq  
  Prunsche ChristophGER GERGermany dsq  
  Stanys MartynasLTU LTULithuania dsq  
  Miclea Catalin IonutROU ROURomania dsq