JWOC middle qualification
DEN, Kollerup, 2010-07-08

Tulemused

Klass M1

Raja 3.8 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway 21:38 5:41
2
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 22:01 5:47
3
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 22:18 5:52
4
Boström Olle SWESweden 22:22 5:53
5
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 22:37 5:57
6
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 22:41 5:58
7
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 22:51 6:00
8
Podziński Rafał POLPoland 22:53 6:01
9
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 23:07 6:05
10
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 23:27 6:10
11
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 23:59 6:18
12
Mikkola Oskari FINFinland 24:13 6:22
13
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 24:17 6:23
14
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 24:23 6:25
15
Tamužs Jānis LATLatvia 24:25 6:25
16
Hewelt Maciej POLPoland 24:28 6:26
17
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 24:30 6:26
18
Zhitukhin Dmitry RUSRussia 24:44 6:30
19
Garcia Dengra Ricardo ESPSpain 24:50 6:32
20
Suominen Miika FINFinland 24:51 6:32
21
Marchuk Valeri BLRBelarus 24:58 6:34
22
Fehérvari Zsolt HUNHungary 25:03 6:35
23
Sayanda David PORPortugal 25:04 6:35
24
Fesenko Evgen UKRUkraine 25:08 6:36
25
Fumey Clement FRAFrance 25:17 6:39
26
Crespin Celestin FRAFrance 25:20 6:40
27
Lawford Ian AUSAustralia 25:33 6:43
28
Štanfel Matjaž CROCroatia 25:44 6:46
29
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 25:46 6:46
30
Sulz Henrik AUTAustria 26:03 6:51
31
Kretzschmar Matthias GERGermany 26:18 6:55
32
Biloshytski Sergii UKRUkraine 26:27 6:57
33
Beveridge Gene NZLNew Zealand 26:34 6:59
33
Wolf Daniel CZECzech Republic 26:34 6:59
35
Genar Jeremy BELBelgium 26:40 7:01
36
De Jong Koen NEDNetherlands 26:52 7:04
37
Sabo Bar Guy ISRIsrael 27:06 7:07
38
Mitt Raido ESTEstonia 27:08 7:08
39
Harvey Jourdan NZLNew Zealand 27:29 7:13
40
Rennie Graeme Jeffrey CANCanada 27:37 7:16
41
Marsoner Fabio ITAItaly 28:07 7:23
42
Phillips Oscar AUSAustralia 28:52 7:35
43
Jurkaitis Gediminas LTULithuania 29:43 7:49
44
Gassner Manuel AUTAustria 30:03 7:54
45
Ahlswede Gregory USAUnited States 30:37 8:03
46
Mitani Yosuke JPNJapan 30:59 8:09
47
Underwood Carl USAUnited States 31:54 8:23
48
Mižur Peter SVKSlovakia 32:24 8:31
49
Ewen Niall IRLIreland 32:35 8:34
50
Yu Tsz Wai HKGHong Kong 32:53 8:39
51
Osaki Hirokazu JPNJapan 34:30 9:04
52
Crone Michael RSASouth Africa 36:14 9:32
53
Štambuk Mario CROCroatia 40:39 10:41