JWOC middle final
DEN, Kollerup, 2010-07-09

Tulemused

Klass WB

Raja 3.3 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Vassy Margaux FRAFrance 25:19 W227:58 (23) 7:40
2
Munukka Ellu FINFinland 25:28 W327:01 (24) 7:43
3
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 25:52 W328:20 (28) 7:50
4
Gwóźdź Ewa POLPoland 25:54 W230:18 (30) 7:50
5
Henkes Elisabeth BELBelgium 26:06 W129:00 (25) 7:54
6
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 26:26 W228:12 (24) 8:00
7
Buckerfield Sarah AUSAustralia 26:46 W130:38 (28) 8:06
8
Jørgensen Astrid Ank DENDenmark 27:01 W229:37 (27) 8:11
9
Burrill Lilian AUSAustralia 27:20 W229:26 (26) 8:16
10
Khismatulina Veronika RUSRussia 27:45 W326:37 (21) 8:24
11
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 27:49 W128:08 (22) 8:25
12
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 27:55 W327:36 (27) 8:27
13
Freimane Madara LATLatvia 28:21 W130:40 (29) 8:35
14
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTULithuania 28:22 W328:44 (29) 8:35
15
Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary 28:24 W129:04 (26) 8:36
16
Zsigmond Vanda HUNHungary 28:35 W327:15 (25) 8:39
  Gaillard Alizée FRAFrance 28:37 W3dsq 8:40
17
Metherell Selena NZLNew Zealand 29:20 W331:04 (34) 8:53
  Petrovskaia Violeta BLRBelarus 29:33 W2dsq 8:57
18
Dafni Neta ISRIsrael 29:40 W330:26 (33) 8:59
19
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 29:42 W327:15 (25) 9:00
20
Vinkel Katrin ESTEstonia 29:47 W328:52 (30) 9:01
21
McMillan Jula NZLNew Zealand 30:05 W234:13 (36) 9:06
22
Frolova Maryna UKRUkraine 30:35 W238:53 (38) 9:16
23
Coradinho Helena PORPortugal 30:40 W132:06 (30) 9:17
24
Telisman Lucija AUTAustria 31:19 W234:09 (35) 9:29
25
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 31:21 W137:06 (38) 9:30
26
Zaļaiskalna Beāta LATLatvia 31:34 W228:51 (25) 9:33
27
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 32:20 W132:41 (31) 9:47
28
Papandrea Liliana ITAItaly 32:22 W130:01 (27) 9:48
29
Pope Sarah RSASouth Africa 32:27 W338:58 (39) 9:50
30
Parsons Georgia AUSAustralia 32:51 W133:31 (32) 9:57
31
Linska Angelika POLPoland 33:17 W141:28 (39) 10:05
32
Sukharevska Alona UKRUkraine 33:26 W133:31 (32) 10:07
33
Burgess Hannah USAUnited States 33:38 W231:42 (31) 10:11
34
Mayrhofer Ulla AUTAustria 33:41 W134:42 (35) 10:12
35
Kuznetsova Nina UKRUkraine 34:14 W338:25 (38) 10:22
36
Van Hoepen Salome RSASouth Africa 34:23 W134:57 (36) 10:25
37
Puusalu Adele ESTEstonia 34:49 W227:39 (21) 10:33
38
Habenicht Marlene AUTAustria 34:51 W133:44 (34) 10:33
39
Van Zweeden Anne NEDNetherlands 35:21 W333:52 (36) 10:42
40
Zsigmond Timea HUNHungary 35:23 W232:01 (32) 10:43
41
Hoshino Tomoko JPNJapan 35:25 W344:56 (40) 10:43
42
Lund Jessica RSASouth Africa 35:39 W237:14 (37) 10:48
43
Goodwin Jaime NZLNew Zealand 36:53 W229:37 (27) 11:10
44
Pearce Brea AUSAustralia 37:02 W233:11 (34) 11:13
45
Bogomiagkova Khristyna UKRUkraine 38:03 W128:05 (21) 11:31
46
Brentano Zoe RSASouth Africa 38:07 W241:11 (39) 11:33
47
Kuestner Holly USAUnited States 38:37 W329:15 (31) 11:42
48
Yu Tsz Ying HKGHong Kong 39:26 W136:39 (37) 11:56
49
Akdemir Özge TURTurkey 39:27 W249:49 (41) 11:57
50
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 39:31 W232:54 (33) 11:58
51
Ross Emily CANCanada 39:37 W332:22 (35) 12:00
52
Butler Claire AUSAustralia 41:48 W330:13 (32) 12:40
53
Koyanagi Yuki JPNJapan 44:43 W246:26 (40) 13:33
54
Akbas Esra TURTurkey 44:44 W11:02:13 (41) 13:33
  Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan 46:29 W1dsq 14:05
55
Ashizawa Sakiko JPNJapan 1:01:59 W146:51 (40) 18:46
  Potapenko Anastasia RUSRussia dsq W128:33 (23)